Spieltag 1
|
7 August, Freitag
|
Stirling Albion – Clyde
|
|
0:1
|
|
Arbroath – Elgin City
|
|
0:3
|
|
East Stirlingshire – East Fife
|
|
1:0
|
|
Queens Park – Annan Athletic
|
|
0:1
|
|
Berwick – Montrose
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 2
|
14 August, Freitag
|
Montrose – Arbroath
|
|
3:0
|
|
Annan Athletic – Stirling Albion
|
|
1:1
|
|
Elgin City – East Stirlingshire
|
|
4:0
|
|
East Fife – Berwick
|
|
5:0
|
|
Clyde – Queens Park
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Spieltag 3
|
21 August, Freitag
|
East Stirlingshire – Annan Athletic
|
|
3:1
|
|
Arbroath – Queens Park
|
|
1:2
|
|
Montrose – Clyde
|
|
2:0
|
|
Stirling Albion – Berwick
|
|
1:3
|
|
East Fife – Elgin City
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 4
|
28 August, Freitag
|
Clyde – East Stirlingshire
|
|
3:1
|
|
Elgin City – Stirling Albion
|
|
1:0
|
|
Annan Athletic – Montrose
|
|
3:2
|
|
Queens Park – East Fife
|
|
0:2
|
|
Berwick – Arbroath
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Spieltag 5
|
4 September, Freitag
|
Berwick – Queens Park
|
|
1:0
|
|
East Stirlingshire – Stirling Albion
|
|
2:3
|
|
Arbroath – Clyde
|
|
0:1
|
|
Montrose – Elgin City
|
|
2:0
|
|
Annan Athletic – East Fife
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 6
|
11 September, Freitag
|
Clyde – Annan Athletic
|
|
4:2
|
|
East Fife – Arbroath
|
|
0:1
|
|
Stirling Albion – Montrose
|
|
1:0
|
|
Elgin City – Berwick
|
|
4:1
|
|
Queens Park – East Stirlingshire
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 7
|
18 September, Freitag
|
Berwick – Annan Athletic
|
|
0:2
|
|
Queens Park – Elgin City
|
|
3:1
|
|
Arbroath – Stirling Albion
|
|
2:0
|
|
Montrose – East Stirlingshire
|
|
2:1
|
|
East Fife – Clyde
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 8
|
25 September, Freitag
|
East Stirlingshire – Arbroath
|
|
0:4
|
|
Montrose – East Fife
|
|
1:4
|
|
Annan Athletic – Elgin City
|
|
1:1
|
|
Stirling Albion – Queens Park
|
|
1:2
|
|
Clyde – Berwick
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 9
|
2 Oktober, Freitag
|
East Fife – Stirling Albion
|
|
1:1
|
|
Elgin City – Clyde
|
|
1:1
|
|
Arbroath – Annan Athletic
|
|
0:2
|
|
Queens Park – Montrose
|
|
0:1
|
|
Berwick – East Stirlingshire
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 10
|
16 Oktober, Freitag
|
Berwick – East Fife
|
|
1:1
|
|
East Stirlingshire – Elgin City
|
|
2:0
|
|
Arbroath – Montrose
|
|
3:1
|
|
Annan Athletic – Queens Park
|
|
3:1
|
|
Clyde – Stirling Albion
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 11
|
30 Oktober, Freitag
|
East Fife – Annan Athletic
|
|
0:1
|
|
Stirling Albion – East Stirlingshire
|
|
0:0
|
|
Elgin City – Arbroath
|
|
2:0
|
|
Montrose – Berwick
|
|
4:1
|
|
Queens Park – Clyde
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 12
|
6 November, Freitag
|
Berwick – Stirling Albion
|
|
1:2
|
|
East Stirlingshire – Queens Park
|
|
2:1
|
|
Arbroath – East Fife
|
|
1:1
|
|
Elgin City – Annan Athletic
|
|
3:2
|
|
Clyde – Montrose
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 13
|
13 November, Freitag
|
Clyde – Elgin City
|
|
4:2
|
|
East Fife – East Stirlingshire
|
|
5:3
|
|
Stirling Albion – Arbroath
|
|
3:1
|
|
Annan Athletic – Berwick
|
|
1:0
|
|
16 November, Montag
|
Montrose – Queens Park
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 14
|
20 November, Freitag
|
Berwick – Clyde
|
|
0:5
|
|
Queens Park – Stirling Albion
|
|
1:0
|
|
East Stirlingshire – Montrose
|
|
3:1
|
|
Annan Athletic – Arbroath
|
|
2:2
|
|
Elgin City – East Fife
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
Spieltag 15
|
4 Dezember, Freitag
|
Stirling Albion – Elgin City
|
|
3:1
|
|
7 Dezember, Montag
|
East Fife – Queens Park
|
|
0:2
|
|
14 Dezember, Montag
|
Arbroath – Berwick
|
|
3:1
|
|
Montrose – Annan Athletic
|
|
1:1
|
|
7 März, Montag
|
East Stirlingshire – Clyde
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 16
|
11 Dezember, Freitag
|
Berwick – Elgin City
|
|
2:3
|
|
Queens Park – Arbroath
|
|
1:0
|
|
Montrose – Stirling Albion
|
|
1:3
|
|
Annan Athletic – East Stirlingshire
|
|
3:1
|
|
Clyde – East Fife
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 17
|
18 Dezember, Freitag
|
East Stirlingshire – Berwick
|
|
0:4
|
|
Elgin City – Queens Park
|
|
0:0
|
|
Stirling Albion – Annan Athletic
|
|
1:0
|
|
East Fife – Montrose
|
|
1:1
|
|
Clyde – Arbroath
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 18
|
25 Dezember, Freitag
|
Stirling Albion – East Fife
|
|
1:3
|
|
Elgin City – Montrose
|
|
2:0
|
|
Annan Athletic – Clyde
|
|
2:3
|
|
Queens Park – Berwick
|
|
0:1
|
|
22 Februar, Montag
|
Arbroath – East Stirlingshire
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 19
|
1 Januar, Freitag
|
East Stirlingshire – Stirling Albion
|
|
3:2
|
|
Montrose – Arbroath
|
|
0:2
|
|
East Fife – Elgin City
|
|
0:2
|
|
Clyde – Queens Park
|
|
0:1
|
|
15 Februar, Montag
|
Berwick – Annan Athletic
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 20
|
8 Januar, Freitag
|
East Fife – Berwick
|
|
1:0
|
|
Montrose – East Stirlingshire
|
|
3:2
|
|
Arbroath – Elgin City
|
|
2:1
|
|
22 Februar, Montag
|
Stirling Albion – Clyde
|
|
1:2
|
|
14 März, Montag
|
Queens Park – Annan Athletic
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
Spieltag 21
|
15 Januar, Freitag
|
Annan Athletic – East Fife
|
|
2:4
|
|
Queens Park – Montrose
|
|
1:1
|
|
29 Februar, Montag
|
Clyde – East Stirlingshire
|
|
0:1
|
|
7 März, Montag
|
Elgin City – Stirling Albion
|
|
2:1
|
|
Berwick – Arbroath
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 22
|
22 Januar, Freitag
|
Elgin City – Berwick
|
|
1:0
|
|
East Stirlingshire – East Fife
|
|
1:3
|
|
Arbroath – Annan Athletic
|
|
2:1
|
|
Stirling Albion – Queens Park
|
|
0:0
|
|
Montrose – Clyde
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 23
|
29 Januar, Freitag
|
East Stirlingshire – Arbroath
|
|
0:3
|
|
Annan Athletic – Elgin City
|
|
4:2
|
|
East Fife – Clyde
|
|
2:0
|
|
8 Februar, Montag
|
Stirling Albion – Montrose
|
|
7:0
|
|
22 Februar, Montag
|
Berwick – Queens Park
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 24
|
5 Februar, Freitag
|
Berwick – East Stirlingshire
|
|
2:2
|
|
Queens Park – Elgin City
|
|
0:0
|
|
Arbroath – Stirling Albion
|
|
1:1
|
|
Montrose – East Fife
|
|
2:2
|
|
21 März, Montag
|
Clyde – Annan Athletic
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 25
|
12 Februar, Freitag
|
Queens Park – East Stirlingshire
|
|
0:3
|
|
East Fife – Arbroath
|
|
2:1
|
|
Stirling Albion – Berwick
|
|
2:1
|
|
Elgin City – Clyde
|
|
1:0
|
|
Annan Athletic – Montrose
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 26
|
19 Februar, Freitag
|
East Stirlingshire – Annan Athletic
|
|
0:1
|
|
Clyde – Berwick
|
|
2:1
|
|
East Fife – Stirling Albion
|
|
1:0
|
|
Montrose – Elgin City
|
|
1:0
|
|
Arbroath – Queens Park
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 27
|
26 Februar, Freitag
|
Elgin City – East Stirlingshire
|
|
2:0
|
|
Arbroath – Clyde
|
|
0:1
|
|
Annan Athletic – Stirling Albion
|
|
2:2
|
|
Queens Park – East Fife
|
|
3:0
|
|
Berwick – Montrose
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 28
|
4 März, Freitag
|
Stirling Albion – Arbroath
|
|
1:0
|
|
Queens Park – Berwick
|
|
0:0
|
|
East Stirlingshire – Montrose
|
|
2:4
|
|
Annan Athletic – Clyde
|
|
3:3
|
|
Elgin City – East Fife
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
Spieltag 29
|
11 März, Freitag
|
Berwick – Stirling Albion
|
|
1:0
|
|
Arbroath – East Stirlingshire
|
|
3:0
|
|
Montrose – Queens Park
|
|
1:1
|
|
East Fife – Annan Athletic
|
|
4:2
|
|
Clyde – Elgin City
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 30
|
18 März, Freitag
|
Queens Park – Arbroath
|
|
2:1
|
|
East Stirlingshire – Clyde
|
|
2:4
|
|
Annan Athletic – Berwick
|
|
1:0
|
|
Elgin City – Montrose
|
|
1:1
|
|
Stirling Albion – East Fife
|
|
0:6
|
|
|
Spieltag 31
|
25 März, Freitag
|
Berwick – Elgin City
|
|
2:0
|
|
Montrose – Annan Athletic
|
|
0:5
|
|
Stirling Albion – East Stirlingshire
|
|
3:0
|
|
East Fife – Queens Park
|
|
1:1
|
|
Clyde – Arbroath
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 32
|
1 April, Freitag
|
Queens Park – Stirling Albion
|
|
1:1
|
|
East Stirlingshire – Berwick
|
|
0:0
|
|
Arbroath – East Fife
|
|
0:1
|
|
Elgin City – Annan Athletic
|
|
2:2
|
|
Clyde – Montrose
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
Spieltag 33
|
8 April, Freitag
|
East Fife – Montrose
|
|
3:0
|
|
Stirling Albion – Elgin City
|
|
0:0
|
|
Annan Athletic – Arbroath
|
|
4:1
|
|
East Stirlingshire – Queens Park
|
|
0:3
|
|
Berwick – Clyde
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 34
|
15 April, Freitag
|
Arbroath – Berwick
|
|
1:2
|
|
Montrose – Stirling Albion
|
|
1:1
|
|
Annan Athletic – East Stirlingshire
|
|
1:3
|
|
Elgin City – Queens Park
|
|
1:1
|
|
Clyde – East Fife
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 35
|
22 April, Freitag
|
Berwick – East Fife
|
|
2:0
|
|
Queens Park – Clyde
|
|
2:1
|
|
East Stirlingshire – Elgin City
|
|
0:3
|
|
Arbroath – Montrose
|
|
0:0
|
|
Stirling Albion – Annan Athletic
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 36
|
29 April, Freitag
|
Clyde – Stirling Albion
|
|
3:1
|
|
East Fife – East Stirlingshire
|
|
1:1
|
|
Elgin City – Arbroath
|
|
4:1
|
|
Annan Athletic – Queens Park
|
|
1:0
|
|
Montrose – Berwick
|
|
1:0
|
|
|