Spieltag 1
|
22 August, Montag
|
Shakhtar Dn – Metalist 1925
|
|
0:0
|
|
Chornomorets Odesa – Veres
|
|
0:1
|
|
Zoria Lg – Worskla
|
|
3:1
|
|
Kolos Kovalivka – Kryvbas
|
|
1:0
|
|
23 August, Dienstag
|
Rukh Lviv – Metalist
|
|
1:2
|
|
24 September, Samstag
|
Minai – Lwiw
|
|
0:1
|
|
16 November, Mittwoch
|
Inhulets – Dynamo Kiew
|
|
1:2
|
|
22 November, Dienstag
|
Dnipro-1 – Oleksandria
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 2
|
26 August, Freitag
|
Metalist 1925 – Chornomorets Odesa
|
|
0:0
|
|
Worskla – Veres
|
|
1:2
|
|
Lwiw – Zoria Lg
|
|
2:3
|
|
27 August, Samstag
|
Dynamo Kiew – Dnipro-1
|
|
0:3
|
|
Shakhtar Dn – Kryvbas
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kolos Kovalivka – Rukh Lviv
|
|
2:0
|
|
28 August, Sonntag
|
Oleksandria – Minai
|
|
2:1
|
|
Metalist – Inhulets
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 3
|
1 September, Donnerstag
|
Rukh Lviv – Shakhtar Dn
|
|
0:1
|
|
2 September, Freitag
|
Zoria Lg – Dynamo Kiew
|
|
3:2
|
|
Metalist 1925 – Worskla
|
|
3:2
|
|
Dnipro-1 – Veres
|
|
2:0
|
|
3 September, Samstag
|
Kryvbas – Lwiw
|
|
0:0
|
|
Chornomorets Odesa – Inhulets
|
|
1:1
|
|
4 September, Sonntag
|
Oleksandria – Metalist
|
|
1:3
|
|
Minai – Kolos Kovalivka
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 4
|
8 September, Donnerstag
|
Rukh Lviv – Zoria Lg
|
|
3:1
|
|
9 September, Freitag
|
Shakhtar Dn – Chornomorets Odesa
|
|
2:1
|
|
Kryvbas – Veres
|
|
0:1
|
|
10 September, Samstag
|
Kolos Kovalivka – Metalist
|
|
1:0
|
|
Dnipro-1 – Metalist 1925
|
|
3:0
|
|
Dynamo Kiew – Lwiw
|
|
1:0
|
|
11 September, Sonntag
|
Worskla – Oleksandria
|
|
0:0
|
|
Inhulets – Minai
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Spieltag 5
|
29 September, Donnerstag
|
Metalist 1925 – Kolos Kovalivka
|
|
2:0
|
|
Veres – Rukh Lviv
|
|
2:2
|
|
30 September, Freitag
|
Metalist – Shakhtar Dn
|
|
1:6
|
|
Lwiw – Dnipro-1
|
|
0:3
|
|
Inhulets – Worskla
|
|
0:1
|
|
1 Oktober, Samstag
|
Minai – Dynamo Kiew
|
|
0:1
|
|
Zoria Lg – Kryvbas
|
|
2:2
|
|
Chornomorets Odesa – Oleksandria
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 6
|
6 Oktober, Donnerstag
|
Veres – Metalist
|
|
1:2
|
|
Kolos Kovalivka – Inhulets
|
|
0:0
|
|
7 Oktober, Freitag
|
Worskla – Chornomorets Odesa
|
|
2:1
|
|
8 Oktober, Samstag
|
Dnipro-1 – Zoria Lg
|
|
3:0
|
|
Kryvbas – Minai
|
|
0:0
|
|
Dynamo Kiew – Rukh Lviv
|
|
3:0
|
|
26 Februar, Sonntag
|
Oleksandria – Metalist 1925
|
|
3:3
|
|
11 April, Dienstag
|
Lwiw – Shakhtar Dn
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Spieltag 7
|
24 August, Mittwoch
|
Inhulets – Oleksandria
|
|
1:2
|
|
13 Oktober, Donnerstag
|
Minai – Veres
|
|
1:1
|
|
14 Oktober, Freitag
|
Metalist – Worskla
|
|
3:2
|
|
Metalist 1925 – Lwiw
|
|
2:2
|
|
15 Oktober, Samstag
|
Shakhtar Dn – Dynamo Kiew
|
|
3:1
|
|
Rukh Lviv – Dnipro-1
|
|
2:3
|
|
30 November, Mittwoch
|
Zoria Lg – Kolos Kovalivka
|
|
2:2
|
|
1 Dezember, Donnerstag
|
Chornomorets Odesa – Kryvbas
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 8
|
17 Oktober, Montag
|
Chornomorets Odesa – Zoria Lg
|
|
0:4
|
|
Lwiw – Veres
|
|
1:3
|
|
Oleksandria – Kryvbas
|
|
2:0
|
|
18 Oktober, Dienstag
|
Shakhtar Dn – Kolos Kovalivka
|
|
3:0
|
|
Metalist 1925 – Minai
|
|
0:1
|
|
Worskla – Rukh Lviv
|
|
0:1
|
|
Dnipro-1 – Inhulets
|
|
2:2
|
|
29 November, Dienstag
|
Dynamo Kiew – Metalist
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 9
|
21 Oktober, Freitag
|
Oleksandria – Lwiw
|
|
2:0
|
|
22 Oktober, Samstag
|
Veres – Zoria Lg
|
|
0:1
|
|
Rukh Lviv – Metalist 1925
|
|
1:1
|
|
Metalist – Dnipro-1
|
|
0:1
|
|
Dynamo Kiew – Worskla
|
|
1:1
|
|
23 Oktober, Sonntag
|
Kryvbas – Inhulets
|
|
2:1
|
|
Kolos Kovalivka – Chornomorets Odesa
|
|
1:1
|
|
27 Februar, Montag
|
Minai – Shakhtar Dn
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 10
|
27 Oktober, Donnerstag
|
Metalist 1925 – Zoria Lg
|
|
0:3
|
|
28 Oktober, Freitag
|
Shakhtar Dn – Oleksandria
|
|
2:2
|
|
Worskla – Minai
|
|
2:0
|
|
29 Oktober, Samstag
|
Dynamo Kiew – Kryvbas
|
|
3:1
|
|
Dnipro-1 – Chornomorets Odesa
|
|
1:0
|
|
Lwiw – Metalist
|
|
1:1
|
|
30 Oktober, Sonntag
|
Kolos Kovalivka – Veres
|
|
2:0
|
|
18 April, Dienstag
|
Inhulets – Rukh Lviv
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 11
|
3 November, Donnerstag
|
Worskla – Lwiw
|
|
1:0
|
|
4 November, Freitag
|
Zoria Lg – Metalist
|
|
3:2
|
|
Oleksandria – Kolos Kovalivka
|
|
4:1
|
|
Metalist 1925 – Veres
|
|
1:4
|
|
Shakhtar Dn – Inhulets
|
|
3:0
|
|
5 November, Samstag
|
Rukh Lviv – Kryvbas
|
|
2:1
|
|
Dnipro-1 – Minai
|
|
3:1
|
|
Chornomorets Odesa – Dynamo Kiew
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 12
|
7 November, Montag
|
Inhulets – Zoria Lg
|
|
1:0
|
|
Metalist – Metalist 1925
|
|
0:0
|
|
8 November, Dienstag
|
Kryvbas – Worskla
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kolos Kovalivka – Dnipro-1
|
|
1:3
|
|
Veres – Shakhtar Dn
|
|
0:2
|
|
9 November, Mittwoch
|
Lwiw – Rukh Lviv
|
|
2:1
|
|
Minai – Chornomorets Odesa
|
|
0:1
|
|
Dynamo Kiew – Oleksandria
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 13
|
12 November, Samstag
|
Worskla – Dnipro-1
|
|
1:1
|
|
Metalist – Kryvbas
|
|
2:1
|
|
Shakhtar Dn – Zoria Lg
|
|
2:2
|
|
Oleksandria – Veres
|
|
3:2
|
|
Dynamo Kiew – Kolos Kovalivka
|
|
0:0
|
|
13 November, Sonntag
|
Chornomorets Odesa – Lwiw
|
|
2:0
|
|
Rukh Lviv – Minai
|
|
1:1
|
|
Metalist 1925 – Inhulets
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 14
|
17 November, Donnerstag
|
Zoria Lg – Oleksandria
|
|
4:1
|
|
18 November, Freitag
|
Kolos Kovalivka – Worskla
|
|
1:2
|
|
Dnipro-1 – Shakhtar Dn
|
|
2:1
|
|
19 November, Samstag
|
Minai – Metalist
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kryvbas – Metalist 1925
|
|
0:2
|
|
20 November, Sonntag
|
Veres – Dynamo Kiew
|
|
0:1
|
|
Inhulets – Lwiw
|
|
1:0
|
|
6 Dezember, Dienstag
|
Rukh Lviv – Chornomorets Odesa
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Spieltag 15
|
22 November, Dienstag
|
Shakhtar Dn – Worskla
|
|
3:2
|
|
24 November, Donnerstag
|
Chornomorets Odesa – Metalist
|
|
0:0
|
|
25 November, Freitag
|
Dynamo Kiew – Metalist 1925
|
|
0:0
|
|
Inhulets – Veres
|
|
1:0
|
|
26 November, Samstag
|
Lwiw – Kolos Kovalivka
|
|
0:1
|
|
Zoria Lg – Minai
|
|
1:1
|
|
27 November, Sonntag
|
Kryvbas – Dnipro-1
|
|
2:1
|
|
Oleksandria – Rukh Lviv
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 16
|
2 März, Donnerstag
|
Kolos Kovalivka – Kryvbas
|
|
0:1
|
|
3 März, Freitag
|
Veres – Chornomorets Odesa
|
|
1:3
|
|
Oleksandria – Dnipro-1
|
|
2:2
|
|
Dynamo Kiew – Inhulets
|
|
0:2
|
|
4 März, Samstag
|
Metalist – Rukh Lviv
|
|
1:2
|
|
Worskla – Zoria Lg
|
|
2:3
|
|
Metalist 1925 – Shakhtar Dn
|
|
0:7
|
|
5 März, Sonntag
|
Lwiw – Minai
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 17
|
10 März, Freitag
|
Chornomorets Odesa – Metalist 1925
|
|
1:1
|
|
Zoria Lg – Lwiw
|
|
3:1
|
|
Inhulets – Metalist
|
|
2:1
|
|
Minai – Oleksandria
|
|
1:1
|
|
11 März, Samstag
|
Rukh Lviv – Kolos Kovalivka
|
|
0:1
|
|
Dnipro-1 – Dynamo Kiew
|
|
0:1
|
|
Veres – Worskla
|
|
2:2
|
|
Kryvbas – Shakhtar Dn
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 18
|
16 März, Donnerstag
|
Metalist – Oleksandria
|
|
0:0
|
|
17 März, Freitag
|
Dynamo Kiew – Zoria Lg
|
|
0:1
|
|
Lwiw – Kryvbas
|
|
2:2
|
|
Veres – Dnipro-1
|
|
0:1
|
|
Worskla – Metalist 1925
|
|
0:0
|
|
18 März, Samstag
|
Kolos Kovalivka – Minai
|
|
0:1
|
|
Inhulets – Chornomorets Odesa
|
|
1:2
|
|
Shakhtar Dn – Rukh Lviv
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 19
|
31 März, Freitag
|
Veres – Kryvbas
|
|
1:2
|
|
Minai – Inhulets
|
|
1:2
|
|
Oleksandria – Worskla
|
|
3:0
|
|
Metalist – Kolos Kovalivka
|
|
0:0
|
|
1 April, Samstag
|
Chornomorets Odesa – Shakhtar Dn
|
|
2:2
|
|
Metalist 1925 – Dnipro-1
|
|
0:3
|
|
Lwiw – Dynamo Kiew
|
|
0:2
|
|
Zoria Lg – Rukh Lviv
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 20
|
6 April, Donnerstag
|
Worskla – Inhulets
|
|
1:0
|
|
7 April, Freitag
|
Shakhtar Dn – Metalist
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kryvbas – Zoria Lg
|
|
1:0
|
|
Rukh Lviv – Veres
|
|
0:0
|
|
Dynamo Kiew – Minai
|
|
2:0
|
|
8 April, Samstag
|
Dnipro-1 – Lwiw
|
|
5:2
|
|
Kolos Kovalivka – Metalist 1925
|
|
3:0
|
|
Oleksandria – Chornomorets Odesa
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 21
|
13 April, Donnerstag
|
Inhulets – Kolos Kovalivka
|
|
0:1
|
|
Minai – Kryvbas
|
|
1:0
|
|
Rukh Lviv – Dynamo Kiew
|
|
1:1
|
|
14 April, Freitag
|
Metalist 1925 – Oleksandria
|
|
0:0
|
|
Zoria Lg – Dnipro-1
|
|
2:1
|
|
Metalist – Veres
|
|
5:5
|
|
15 April, Samstag
|
Shakhtar Dn – Lwiw
|
|
2:0
|
|
Chornomorets Odesa – Worskla
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 22
|
20 April, Donnerstag
|
Kolos Kovalivka – Zoria Lg
|
|
0:1
|
|
21 April, Freitag
|
Dynamo Kiew – Shakhtar Dn
|
|
1:1
|
|
Worskla – Metalist
|
|
3:2
|
|
Veres – Minai
|
|
1:1
|
|
22 April, Samstag
|
Lwiw – Metalist 1925
|
|
0:2
|
|
Kryvbas – Chornomorets Odesa
|
|
2:3
|
|
23 April, Sonntag
|
Oleksandria – Inhulets
|
|
0:0
|
|
Dnipro-1 – Rukh Lviv
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
Spieltag 23
|
27 April, Donnerstag
|
Metalist – Dynamo Kiew
|
|
1:3
|
|
Veres – Lwiw
|
|
3:2
|
|
Kolos Kovalivka – Shakhtar Dn
|
|
1:3
|
|
28 April, Freitag
|
Rukh Lviv – Worskla
|
|
1:1
|
|
Minai – Metalist 1925
|
|
1:1
|
|
Inhulets – Dnipro-1
|
|
0:2
|
|
Zoria Lg – Chornomorets Odesa
|
|
3:1
|
|
Kryvbas – Oleksandria
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 24
|
2 Mai, Dienstag
|
Shakhtar Dn – Minai
|
|
1:0
|
|
Chornomorets Odesa – Kolos Kovalivka
|
|
3:0
|
|
Zoria Lg – Veres
|
|
1:0
|
|
Lwiw – Oleksandria
|
|
0:1
|
|
Dnipro-1 – Metalist
|
|
5:0
|
|
3 Mai, Mittwoch
|
Metalist 1925 – Rukh Lviv
|
|
0:0
|
|
Inhulets – Kryvbas
|
|
0:0
|
|
Worskla – Dynamo Kiew
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Spieltag 25
|
6 Mai, Samstag
|
Metalist – Lwiw
|
|
1:0
|
|
Chornomorets Odesa – Dnipro-1
|
|
1:2
|
|
Oleksandria – Shakhtar Dn
|
|
1:1
|
|
7 Mai, Sonntag
|
Rukh Lviv – Inhulets
|
|
3:0
|
|
Minai – Worskla
|
|
2:0
|
|
Veres – Kolos Kovalivka
|
|
0:1
|
|
Zoria Lg – Metalist 1925
|
|
3:0
|
|
Kryvbas – Dynamo Kiew
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 26
|
12 Mai, Freitag
|
Dynamo Kiew – Chornomorets Odesa
|
|
2:3
|
|
Inhulets – Shakhtar Dn
|
|
0:2
|
|
13 Mai, Samstag
|
Lwiw – Worskla
|
|
0:2
|
|
Veres – Metalist 1925
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kryvbas – Rukh Lviv
|
|
1:0
|
|
Metalist – Zoria Lg
|
|
0:5
|
|
14 Mai, Sonntag
|
Kolos Kovalivka – Oleksandria
|
|
0:2
|
|
Minai – Dnipro-1
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 27
|
18 Mai, Donnerstag
|
Shakhtar Dn – Veres
|
|
2:1
|
|
Worskla – Kryvbas
|
|
1:0
|
|
Dnipro-1 – Kolos Kovalivka
|
|
2:1
|
|
19 Mai, Freitag
|
Oleksandria – Dynamo Kiew
|
|
1:5
|
|
Zoria Lg – Inhulets
|
|
2:0
|
|
Chornomorets Odesa – Minai
|
|
0:1
|
|
20 Mai, Samstag
|
Metalist 1925 – Metalist
|
|
2:0
|
|
Rukh Lviv – Lwiw
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 28
|
23 Mai, Dienstag
|
Zoria Lg – Shakhtar Dn
|
|
0:3
|
|
Veres – Oleksandria
|
|
2:2
|
|
Kolos Kovalivka – Dynamo Kiew
|
|
0:3
|
|
Dnipro-1 – Worskla
|
|
1:2
|
|
24 Mai, Mittwoch
|
Minai – Rukh Lviv
|
|
0:0
|
|
Inhulets – Metalist 1925
|
|
0:0
|
|
Lwiw – Chornomorets Odesa
|
|
0:1
|
|
Kryvbas – Metalist
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 29
|
27 Mai, Samstag
|
Shakhtar Dn – Dnipro-1
|
|
3:0
|
|
Oleksandria – Zoria Lg
|
|
0:2
|
|
28 Mai, Sonntag
|
Metalist 1925 – Kryvbas
|
|
0:2
|
|
Lwiw – Inhulets
|
|
0:2
|
|
Worskla – Kolos Kovalivka
|
|
2:0
|
|
Chornomorets Odesa – Rukh Lviv
|
|
1:3
|
|
Metalist – Minai
|
|
1:2
|
|
Dynamo Kiew – Veres
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 30
|
2 Juni, Freitag
|
Minai – Zoria Lg
|
|
0:3
|
|
Dnipro-1 – Kryvbas
|
|
1:0
|
|
Metalist 1925 – Dynamo Kiew
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kolos Kovalivka – Lwiw
|
|
1:0
|
|
Veres – Inhulets
|
|
1:0
|
|
Worskla – Shakhtar Dn
|
|
2:1
|
|
Metalist – Chornomorets Odesa
|
|
1:1
|
|
Rukh Lviv – Oleksandria
|
|
0:0
|
|
|