Spieltag 1
|
16 August, Donnerstag
|
Birkirkara – Balzan Youths
|
|
1:0
|
|
Hibernians – Pieta Hotspurs
|
|
2:1
|
|
Qormi – Senglea Athletic
|
|
1:0
|
|
17 August, Freitag
|
Tarxien Rainbows – Gzira United
|
|
1:4
|
|
Hamrun Spartans – Floriana
|
|
2:0
|
|
Mosta – St. Andrews
|
|
1:3
|
|
Sliema – Valletta
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 2
|
23 August, Donnerstag
|
Floriana – Sliema
|
|
0:1
|
|
St. Andrews – Tarxien Rainbows
|
|
1:5
|
|
Senglea Athletic – Mosta
|
|
0:2
|
|
24 August, Freitag
|
Pieta Hotspurs – Birkirkara
|
|
1:2
|
|
Gzira United – Hamrun Spartans
|
|
0:0
|
|
Balzan Youths – Qormi
|
|
4:2
|
|
Valletta – Hibernians
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Spieltag 3
|
13 September, Donnerstag
|
Hibernians – Floriana
|
|
0:2
|
|
14 September, Freitag
|
Qormi – Pieta Hotspurs
|
|
2:2
|
|
Senglea Athletic – Balzan Youths
|
|
0:5
|
|
15 September, Samstag
|
Hamrun Spartans – St. Andrews
|
|
1:0
|
|
Mosta – Tarxien Rainbows
|
|
3:1
|
|
Birkirkara – Valletta
|
|
0:3
|
|
Sliema – Gzira United
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 4
|
20 September, Donnerstag
|
Pieta Hotspurs – Senglea Athletic
|
|
1:1
|
|
Balzan Youths – Mosta
|
|
3:1
|
|
Valletta – Qormi
|
|
6:0
|
|
21 September, Freitag
|
Tarxien Rainbows – Hamrun Spartans
|
|
2:1
|
|
St. Andrews – Sliema
|
|
0:2
|
|
22 September, Samstag
|
Floriana – Birkirkara
|
|
0:2
|
|
Gzira United – Hibernians
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
Spieltag 5
|
27 September, Donnerstag
|
Senglea Athletic – Valletta
|
|
1:5
|
|
Qormi – Floriana
|
|
1:3
|
|
Hibernians – St. Andrews
|
|
2:0
|
|
28 September, Freitag
|
Mosta – Hamrun Spartans
|
|
0:0
|
|
Balzan Youths – Pieta Hotspurs
|
|
1:0
|
|
29 September, Samstag
|
Birkirkara – Gzira United
|
|
1:2
|
|
Sliema – Tarxien Rainbows
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 6
|
4 Oktober, Donnerstag
|
Valletta – Balzan Youths
|
|
4:1
|
|
Hamrun Spartans – Sliema
|
|
0:0
|
|
Gzira United – Qormi
|
|
1:0
|
|
5 Oktober, Freitag
|
Pieta Hotspurs – Mosta
|
|
3:1
|
|
St. Andrews – Birkirkara
|
|
2:0
|
|
Tarxien Rainbows – Hibernians
|
|
2:4
|
|
Floriana – Senglea Athletic
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 7
|
18 Oktober, Donnerstag
|
Qormi – St. Andrews
|
|
0:2
|
|
Senglea Athletic – Gzira United
|
|
0:1
|
|
19 Oktober, Freitag
|
Pieta Hotspurs – Valletta
|
|
0:4
|
|
Birkirkara – Tarxien Rainbows
|
|
2:0
|
|
20 Oktober, Samstag
|
Hibernians – Hamrun Spartans
|
|
2:1
|
|
Mosta – Sliema
|
|
1:2
|
|
21 Oktober, Sonntag
|
Balzan Youths – Floriana
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 8
|
25 Oktober, Donnerstag
|
Hamrun Spartans – Birkirkara
|
|
2:1
|
|
26 Oktober, Freitag
|
Gzira United – Balzan Youths
|
|
3:0
|
|
St. Andrews – Senglea Athletic
|
|
1:2
|
|
Floriana – Pieta Hotspurs
|
|
1:2
|
|
Valletta – Mosta
|
|
5:0
|
|
27 Oktober, Samstag
|
Sliema – Hibernians
|
|
0:1
|
|
Tarxien Rainbows – Qormi
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 9
|
1 November, Donnerstag
|
Birkirkara – Sliema
|
|
2:0
|
|
2 November, Freitag
|
Senglea Athletic – Tarxien Rainbows
|
|
1:2
|
|
Pieta Hotspurs – Gzira United
|
|
1:1
|
|
Balzan Youths – St. Andrews
|
|
0:2
|
|
Mosta – Hibernians
|
|
0:4
|
|
3 November, Samstag
|
Valletta – Floriana
|
|
1:0
|
|
Qormi – Hamrun Spartans
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 10
|
8 November, Donnerstag
|
Gzira United – Valletta
|
|
0:0
|
|
9 November, Freitag
|
St. Andrews – Pieta Hotspurs
|
|
3:3
|
|
Tarxien Rainbows – Balzan Youths
|
|
1:3
|
|
Hamrun Spartans – Senglea Athletic
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sliema – Qormi
|
|
2:0
|
|
10 November, Samstag
|
Floriana – Mosta
|
|
1:0
|
|
Hibernians – Birkirkara
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 11
|
22 November, Donnerstag
|
Balzan Youths – Hamrun Spartans
|
|
2:2
|
|
23 November, Freitag
|
Senglea Athletic – Sliema
|
|
0:2
|
|
Mosta – Birkirkara
|
|
0:3
|
|
Floriana – Gzira United
|
|
0:1
|
|
Valletta – St. Andrews
|
|
1:0
|
|
24 November, Samstag
|
Qormi – Hibernians
|
|
1:2
|
|
Pieta Hotspurs – Tarxien Rainbows
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 12
|
6 Dezember, Donnerstag
|
Birkirkara – Qormi
|
|
2:1
|
|
7 Dezember, Freitag
|
St. Andrews – Floriana
|
|
0:0
|
|
Tarxien Rainbows – Valletta
|
|
0:7
|
|
Hamrun Spartans – Pieta Hotspurs
|
|
3:2
|
|
Sliema – Balzan Youths
|
|
1:3
|
|
8 Dezember, Samstag
|
Hibernians – Senglea Athletic
|
|
2:0
|
|
Gzira United – Mosta
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
Spieltag 13
|
13 Dezember, Donnerstag
|
Gzira United – St. Andrews
|
|
2:1
|
|
14 Dezember, Freitag
|
Pieta Hotspurs – Sliema
|
|
0:3
|
|
Mosta – Qormi
|
|
2:0
|
|
15 Dezember, Samstag
|
Floriana – Tarxien Rainbows
|
|
4:0
|
|
Senglea Athletic – Birkirkara
|
|
0:2
|
|
16 Dezember, Sonntag
|
Valletta – Hamrun Spartans
|
|
0:1
|
|
Balzan Youths – Hibernians
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 14
|
10 Januar, Donnerstag
|
Floriana – Hamrun Spartans
|
|
1:1
|
|
11 Januar, Freitag
|
St. Andrews – Mosta
|
|
1:1
|
|
Gzira United – Tarxien Rainbows
|
|
1:1
|
|
Pieta Hotspurs – Hibernians
|
|
0:2
|
|
Senglea Athletic – Qormi
|
|
4:0
|
|
12 Januar, Samstag
|
Valletta – Sliema
|
|
2:0
|
|
Balzan Youths – Birkirkara
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 15
|
17 Januar, Donnerstag
|
Hamrun Spartans – Gzira United
|
|
1:1
|
|
Birkirkara – Pieta Hotspurs
|
|
3:0
|
|
Sliema – Floriana
|
|
1:1
|
|
18 Januar, Freitag
|
Mosta – Senglea Athletic
|
|
0:3
|
|
Tarxien Rainbows – St. Andrews
|
|
2:1
|
|
19 Januar, Samstag
|
Qormi – Balzan Youths
|
|
1:3
|
|
Hibernians – Valletta
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 16
|
31 Januar, Donnerstag
|
Balzan Youths – Senglea Athletic
|
|
1:2
|
|
1 Februar, Freitag
|
Pieta Hotspurs – Qormi
|
|
0:2
|
|
St. Andrews – Hamrun Spartans
|
|
0:3
|
|
Tarxien Rainbows – Mosta
|
|
0:2
|
|
Floriana – Hibernians
|
|
0:1
|
|
2 Februar, Samstag
|
Valletta – Birkirkara
|
|
2:0
|
|
Gzira United – Sliema
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 17
|
7 Februar, Donnerstag
|
Qormi – Valletta
|
|
1:2
|
|
8 Februar, Freitag
|
Senglea Athletic – Pieta Hotspurs
|
|
2:1
|
|
Hamrun Spartans – Tarxien Rainbows
|
|
3:0
|
|
Mosta – Balzan Youths
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sliema – St. Andrews
|
|
1:1
|
|
9 Februar, Samstag
|
Birkirkara – Floriana
|
|
0:0
|
|
Hibernians – Gzira United
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 18
|
14 Februar, Donnerstag
|
Tarxien Rainbows – Sliema
|
|
1:2
|
|
15 Februar, Freitag
|
St. Andrews – Hibernians
|
|
1:2
|
|
Hamrun Spartans – Mosta
|
|
0:1
|
|
Floriana – Qormi
|
|
0:1
|
|
Valletta – Senglea Athletic
|
|
3:3
|
|
16 Februar, Samstag
|
Pieta Hotspurs – Balzan Youths
|
|
0:3
|
|
Gzira United – Birkirkara
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 19
|
28 Februar, Donnerstag
|
Hibernians – Tarxien Rainbows
|
|
5:0
|
|
Balzan Youths – Valletta
|
|
1:2
|
|
Senglea Athletic – Floriana
|
|
0:1
|
|
1 März, Freitag
|
Qormi – Gzira United
|
|
1:4
|
|
Mosta – Pieta Hotspurs
|
|
3:2
|
|
Birkirkara – St. Andrews
|
|
2:0
|
|
Sliema – Hamrun Spartans
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 20
|
7 März, Donnerstag
|
Hamrun Spartans – Hibernians
|
|
1:1
|
|
8 März, Freitag
|
Gzira United – Senglea Athletic
|
|
3:1
|
|
St. Andrews – Qormi
|
|
0:2
|
|
Tarxien Rainbows – Birkirkara
|
|
0:2
|
|
Sliema – Mosta
|
|
3:1
|
|
9 März, Samstag
|
Valletta – Pieta Hotspurs
|
|
3:0
|
|
Floriana – Balzan Youths
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 21
|
12 März, Dienstag
|
Birkirkara – Hamrun Spartans
|
|
0:1
|
|
Balzan Youths – Gzira United
|
|
0:0
|
|
14 März, Donnerstag
|
Hibernians – Sliema
|
|
2:2
|
|
15 März, Freitag
|
Senglea Athletic – St. Andrews
|
|
5:0
|
|
Pieta Hotspurs – Floriana
|
|
0:2
|
|
Qormi – Tarxien Rainbows
|
|
1:2
|
|
Mosta – Valletta
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 22
|
28 März, Donnerstag
|
Hamrun Spartans – Qormi
|
|
2:1
|
|
29 März, Freitag
|
Gzira United – Pieta Hotspurs
|
|
5:2
|
|
St. Andrews – Balzan Youths
|
|
0:1
|
|
Tarxien Rainbows – Senglea Athletic
|
|
2:2
|
|
Hibernians – Mosta
|
|
1:1
|
|
30 März, Samstag
|
Sliema – Birkirkara
|
|
0:1
|
|
Floriana – Valletta
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 23
|
4 April, Donnerstag
|
Balzan Youths – Tarxien Rainbows
|
|
2:0
|
|
Qormi – Sliema
|
|
2:3
|
|
Birkirkara – Hibernians
|
|
2:3
|
|
5 April, Freitag
|
Mosta – Floriana
|
|
3:3
|
|
Senglea Athletic – Hamrun Spartans
|
|
2:2
|
|
6 April, Samstag
|
Pieta Hotspurs – St. Andrews
|
|
3:1
|
|
Valletta – Gzira United
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 24
|
12 April, Freitag
|
Sliema – Senglea Athletic
|
|
0:0
|
|
Birkirkara – Mosta
|
|
1:2
|
|
Hibernians – Qormi
|
|
1:3
|
|
Tarxien Rainbows – Pieta Hotspurs
|
|
2:0
|
|
13 April, Samstag
|
St. Andrews – Valletta
|
|
0:4
|
|
Hamrun Spartans – Balzan Youths
|
|
1:1
|
|
14 April, Sonntag
|
Gzira United – Floriana
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 25
|
19 April, Freitag
|
Pieta Hotspurs – Hamrun Spartans
|
|
0:2
|
|
Balzan Youths – Sliema
|
|
2:1
|
|
Mosta – Gzira United
|
|
1:1
|
|
Valletta – Tarxien Rainbows
|
|
1:0
|
|
21 April, Sonntag
|
Floriana – St. Andrews
|
|
0:1
|
|
Qormi – Birkirkara
|
|
1:0
|
|
Senglea Athletic – Hibernians
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 26
|
25 April, Donnerstag
|
St. Andrews – Gzira United
|
|
1:0
|
|
Tarxien Rainbows – Floriana
|
|
0:3
|
|
Qormi – Mosta
|
|
1:1
|
|
Birkirkara – Senglea Athletic
|
|
2:3
|
|
26 April, Freitag
|
Sliema – Pieta Hotspurs
|
|
2:1
|
|
Hibernians – Balzan Youths
|
|
5:1
|
|
Hamrun Spartans – Valletta
|
|
1:1
|
|
|