Journée 1
|
11 septembre, vendredi
|
Kitchee – Yuen Long
|
|
4:0
|
|
Dreams Metro – Wong Tai Sin
|
|
2:0
|
|
12 septembre, samedi
|
Biu Chun Rangers – Eastern
|
|
1:2
|
|
Southern District – TSW Pegasus
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
|
Journée 2
|
17 septembre, jeudi
|
Biu Chun Rangers – Yuen Long
|
|
1:1
|
|
18 septembre, vendredi
|
Dreams Metro – TSW Pegasus
|
|
0:3
|
|
Eastern – Wong Tai Sin
|
|
1:0
|
|
25 septembre, vendredi
|
South China – Southern District
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Journée 3
|
25 septembre, vendredi
|
Eastern – Kitchee
|
|
1:1
|
|
26 septembre, samedi
|
Dreams Metro – Yuen Long
|
|
3:2
|
|
TSW Pegasus – Biu Chun Rangers
|
|
1:0
|
|
15 octobre, jeudi
|
South China – Wong Tai Sin
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 4
|
16 octobre, vendredi
|
TSW Pegasus – Yuen Long
|
|
1:1
|
|
Southern District – Eastern
|
|
1:2
|
|
17 octobre, samedi
|
Biu Chun Rangers – Dreams Metro
|
|
0:0
|
|
30 octobre, vendredi
|
Southern District – Wong Tai Sin
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Journée 5
|
30 octobre, vendredi
|
TSW Pegasus – South China
|
|
0:2
|
|
31 octobre, samedi
|
Biu Chun Rangers – Kitchee
|
|
0:2
|
|
Eastern – Dreams Metro
|
|
1:0
|
|
15 mars, mardi
|
Eastern – TSW Pegasus
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
|
Journée 6
|
27 novembre, vendredi
|
Wong Tai Sin – TSW Pegasus
|
|
2:2
|
|
15 février, lundi
|
South China – Yuen Long
|
|
2:1
|
|
1 mars, mardi
|
Kitchee – Southern District
|
|
2:0
|
|
9 avril, samedi
|
Wong Tai Sin – Biu Chun Rangers
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
Journée 7
|
27 novembre, vendredi
|
South China – Biu Chun Rangers
|
|
2:0
|
|
28 novembre, samedi
|
Yuen Long – Southern District
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dreams Metro – Kitchee
|
|
2:1
|
|
11 décembre, vendredi
|
Wong Tai Sin – Kitchee
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 8
|
11 décembre, vendredi
|
Biu Chun Rangers – Southern District
|
|
0:0
|
|
12 décembre, samedi
|
Yuen Long – Eastern
|
|
1:6
|
|
South China – Dreams Metro
|
|
4:0
|
|
22 décembre, mardi
|
Kitchee – South China
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
Journée 9
|
8 janvier, vendredi
|
Kitchee – TSW Pegasus
|
|
2:0
|
|
Southern District – Dreams Metro
|
|
6:3
|
|
9 janvier, samedi
|
Eastern – South China
|
|
3:1
|
|
Wong Tai Sin – Yuen Long
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 10
|
15 janvier, vendredi
|
Kitchee – Dreams Metro
|
|
1:1
|
|
Southern District – Yuen Long
|
|
2:0
|
|
16 janvier, samedi
|
TSW Pegasus – Wong Tai Sin
|
|
2:0
|
|
Biu Chun Rangers – South China
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Journée 11
|
29 janvier, vendredi
|
TSW Pegasus – Dreams Metro
|
|
0:3
|
|
South China – Kitchee
|
|
0:3
|
|
30 janvier, samedi
|
Yuen Long – Biu Chun Rangers
|
|
3:1
|
|
Wong Tai Sin – Eastern
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Journée 12
|
19 février, vendredi
|
Southern District – Kitchee
|
|
1:1
|
|
Yuen Long – South China
|
|
0:1
|
|
20 février, samedi
|
TSW Pegasus – Eastern
|
|
0:0
|
|
Biu Chun Rangers – Wong Tai Sin
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Journée 13
|
26 février, vendredi
|
Dreams Metro – Eastern
|
|
0:4
|
|
27 février, samedi
|
Wong Tai Sin – Southern District
|
|
0:1
|
|
Kitchee – Biu Chun Rangers
|
|
2:1
|
|
28 février, dimanche
|
South China – TSW Pegasus
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Journée 14
|
4 mars, vendredi
|
Eastern – Biu Chun Rangers
|
|
4:0
|
|
Yuen Long – Kitchee
|
|
0:0
|
|
5 mars, samedi
|
Wong Tai Sin – Dreams Metro
|
|
3:2
|
|
TSW Pegasus – Southern District
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Journée 15
|
11 mars, vendredi
|
Eastern – Southern District
|
|
0:2
|
|
Wong Tai Sin – South China
|
|
1:1
|
|
12 mars, samedi
|
Dreams Metro – Biu Chun Rangers
|
|
1:1
|
|
Yuen Long – TSW Pegasus
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Journée 16
|
1 avril, vendredi
|
Kitchee – Wong Tai Sin
|
|
2:1
|
|
Southern District – Biu Chun Rangers
|
|
3:2
|
|
2 avril, samedi
|
Eastern – Yuen Long
|
|
3:0
|
|
Dreams Metro – South China
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Journée 17
|
21 avril, jeudi
|
South China – Eastern
|
|
1:2
|
|
22 avril, vendredi
|
TSW Pegasus – Kitchee
|
|
2:4
|
|
23 avril, samedi
|
Yuen Long – Wong Tai Sin
|
|
2:1
|
|
Dreams Metro – Southern District
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 18
|
6 mai, vendredi
|
Kitchee – Eastern
|
|
2:0
|
|
Biu Chun Rangers – TSW Pegasus
|
|
3:2
|
|
Southern District – South China
|
|
0:0
|
|
Yuen Long – Dreams Metro
|
|
0:0
|
|
|