Journée 1
|
29 octobre, jeudi
|
Shabab Al Amari – Thagafi Tulkarem
|
|
2:1
|
|
Jabal Al Mukaber – Shabab Al Khaleel
|
|
3:2
|
|
30 octobre, vendredi
|
Taraji Wadi Al-Nes – Hilal Al-Quds
|
|
1:6
|
|
Shabab Al-Dhahiriya – Shabab Alsamu
|
|
2:2
|
|
31 octobre, samedi
|
Markz Balata – Al-Birah
|
|
4:0
|
|
Tubas – Ahli Al-Khalil
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 2
|
4 novembre, mercredi
|
Shabab Alsamu – Taraji Wadi Al-Nes
|
|
2:0
|
|
5 novembre, jeudi
|
Hilal Al-Quds – Jabal Al Mukaber
|
|
0:1
|
|
Thagafi Tulkarem – Shabab Al-Dhahiriya
|
|
0:1
|
|
Al-Birah – Tubas
|
|
2:0
|
|
6 novembre, vendredi
|
Shabab Al Khaleel – Markz Balata
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ahli Al-Khalil – Shabab Al Amari
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Journée 3
|
8 novembre, dimanche
|
Shabab Al-Dhahiriya – Taraji Wadi Al-Nes
|
|
1:0
|
|
9 novembre, lundi
|
Shabab Al Amari – Al-Birah
|
|
0:3
|
|
Jabal Al Mukaber – Shabab Alsamu
|
|
1:1
|
|
Tubas – Shabab Al Khaleel
|
|
1:1
|
|
10 novembre, mardi
|
Thagafi Tulkarem – Ahli Al-Khalil
|
|
1:0
|
|
Markz Balata – Hilal Al-Quds
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 4
|
12 novembre, jeudi
|
Taraji Wadi Al-Nes – Jabal Al Mukaber
|
|
1:2
|
|
Shabab Al Khaleel – Shabab Al Amari
|
|
1:0
|
|
13 novembre, vendredi
|
Al-Birah – Thagafi Tulkarem
|
|
1:0
|
|
Hilal Al-Quds – Tubas
|
|
1:1
|
|
14 novembre, samedi
|
Shabab Alsamu – Markz Balata
|
|
1:2
|
|
Ahli Al-Khalil – Shabab Al-Dhahiriya
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Journée 5
|
18 novembre, mercredi
|
Thagafi Tulkarem – Shabab Al Khaleel
|
|
0:1
|
|
Markz Balata – Taraji Wadi Al-Nes
|
|
4:0
|
|
19 novembre, jeudi
|
Ahli Al-Khalil – Al-Birah
|
|
1:0
|
|
20 novembre, vendredi
|
Shabab Al Amari – Hilal Al-Quds
|
|
1:0
|
|
Shabab Al-Dhahiriya – Jabal Al Mukaber
|
|
0:0
|
|
Tubas – Shabab Alsamu
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
|
Journée 6
|
23 novembre, lundi
|
Al-Birah – Shabab Al-Dhahiriya
|
|
2:2
|
|
Hilal Al-Quds – Thagafi Tulkarem
|
|
2:0
|
|
Shabab Alsamu – Shabab Al Amari
|
|
1:5
|
|
24 novembre, mardi
|
Shabab Al Khaleel – Ahli Al-Khalil
|
|
1:0
|
|
Jabal Al Mukaber – Markz Balata
|
|
2:0
|
|
Taraji Wadi Al-Nes – Tubas
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Journée 7
|
28 novembre, samedi
|
Al-Birah – Shabab Al Khaleel
|
|
2:3
|
|
Thagafi Tulkarem – Shabab Alsamu
|
|
0:0
|
|
Shabab Al-Dhahiriya – Markz Balata
|
|
1:2
|
|
29 novembre, dimanche
|
Shabab Al Amari – Taraji Wadi Al-Nes
|
|
7:0
|
|
Tubas – Jabal Al Mukaber
|
|
1:2
|
|
Ahli Al-Khalil – Hilal Al-Quds
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 8
|
2 décembre, mercredi
|
Shabab Alsamu – Ahli Al-Khalil
|
|
1:0
|
|
5 décembre, samedi
|
Taraji Wadi Al-Nes – Thagafi Tulkarem
|
|
1:0
|
|
Markz Balata – Tubas
|
|
0:1
|
|
Hilal Al-Quds – Al-Birah
|
|
0:0
|
|
6 décembre, dimanche
|
Jabal Al Mukaber – Shabab Al Amari
|
|
2:1
|
|
Shabab Al Khaleel – Shabab Al-Dhahiriya
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Journée 9
|
9 décembre, mercredi
|
Al-Birah – Shabab Alsamu
|
|
1:0
|
|
12 décembre, samedi
|
Shabab Al-Dhahiriya – Tubas
|
|
1:1
|
|
Thagafi Tulkarem – Jabal Al Mukaber
|
|
2:2
|
|
Shabab Al Amari – Markz Balata
|
|
1:2
|
|
13 décembre, dimanche
|
Ahli Al-Khalil – Taraji Wadi Al-Nes
|
|
1:1
|
|
13 février, samedi
|
Shabab Al Khaleel – Hilal Al-Quds
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 10
|
19 décembre, samedi
|
Taraji Wadi Al-Nes – Al-Birah
|
|
2:3
|
|
Hilal Al-Quds – Shabab Al-Dhahiriya
|
|
2:1
|
|
Tubas – Shabab Al Amari
|
|
1:3
|
|
20 décembre, dimanche
|
Shabab Alsamu – Shabab Al Khaleel
|
|
1:1
|
|
Markz Balata – Thagafi Tulkarem
|
|
2:0
|
|
Jabal Al Mukaber – Ahli Al-Khalil
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Journée 11
|
23 décembre, mercredi
|
Shabab Al-Dhahiriya – Shabab Al Amari
|
|
0:0
|
|
26 décembre, samedi
|
Thagafi Tulkarem – Tubas
|
|
3:3
|
|
Hilal Al-Quds – Shabab Alsamu
|
|
0:0
|
|
Shabab Al Khaleel – Taraji Wadi Al-Nes
|
|
4:1
|
|
27 décembre, dimanche
|
Al-Birah – Jabal Al Mukaber
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ahli Al-Khalil – Markz Balata
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Journée 12
|
25 janvier, lundi
|
Ahli Al-Khalil – Tubas
|
|
1:1
|
|
Shabab Alsamu – Shabab Al-Dhahiriya
|
|
1:1
|
|
26 janvier, mardi
|
Hilal Al-Quds – Taraji Wadi Al-Nes
|
|
2:0
|
|
Al-Birah – Markz Balata
|
|
1:2
|
|
27 janvier, mercredi
|
Thagafi Tulkarem – Shabab Al Amari
|
|
1:1
|
|
Shabab Al Khaleel – Jabal Al Mukaber
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Journée 13
|
31 janvier, dimanche
|
Shabab Al-Dhahiriya – Thagafi Tulkarem
|
|
3:0
|
|
Taraji Wadi Al-Nes – Shabab Alsamu
|
|
1:2
|
|
1 février, lundi
|
Shabab Al Amari – Ahli Al-Khalil
|
|
1:0
|
|
Jabal Al Mukaber – Hilal Al-Quds
|
|
1:2
|
|
2 février, mardi
|
Markz Balata – Shabab Al Khaleel
|
|
1:2
|
|
Tubas – Al-Birah
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 14
|
6 février, samedi
|
Taraji Wadi Al-Nes – Shabab Al-Dhahiriya
|
|
0:2
|
|
Ahli Al-Khalil – Thagafi Tulkarem
|
|
0:3
|
|
Hilal Al-Quds – Markz Balata
|
|
2:0
|
|
Al-Birah – Shabab Al Amari
|
|
0:1
|
|
7 février, dimanche
|
Shabab Al Khaleel – Tubas
|
|
4:0
|
|
Shabab Alsamu – Jabal Al Mukaber
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Journée 15
|
14 février, dimanche
|
Markz Balata – Shabab Alsamu
|
|
0:0
|
|
Thagafi Tulkarem – Al-Birah
|
|
1:2
|
|
Shabab Al-Dhahiriya – Ahli Al-Khalil
|
|
1:1
|
|
15 février, lundi
|
Jabal Al Mukaber – Taraji Wadi Al-Nes
|
|
3:1
|
|
17 février, mercredi
|
Tubas – Hilal Al-Quds
|
|
1:0
|
|
Shabab Al Amari – Shabab Al Khaleel
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
|
Journée 16
|
23 février, mardi
|
Taraji Wadi Al-Nes – Markz Balata
|
|
0:2
|
|
Hilal Al-Quds – Shabab Al Amari
|
|
2:2
|
|
Shabab Alsamu – Tubas
|
|
1:2
|
|
24 février, mercredi
|
Shabab Al Khaleel – Thagafi Tulkarem
|
|
5:0
|
|
Jabal Al Mukaber – Shabab Al-Dhahiriya
|
|
4:3
|
|
Al-Birah – Ahli Al-Khalil
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Journée 17
|
1 mars, lundi
|
Shabab Al Amari – Shabab Alsamu
|
|
5:3
|
|
Markz Balata – Jabal Al Mukaber
|
|
3:2
|
|
2 mars, mardi
|
Tubas – Taraji Wadi Al-Nes
|
|
0:0
|
|
Thagafi Tulkarem – Hilal Al-Quds
|
|
1:1
|
|
3 mars, mercredi
|
Shabab Al-Dhahiriya – Al-Birah
|
|
4:0
|
|
Ahli Al-Khalil – Shabab Al Khaleel
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
|
Journée 18
|
6 mars, samedi
|
Jabal Al Mukaber – Tubas
|
|
0:1
|
|
Hilal Al-Quds – Ahli Al-Khalil
|
|
1:0
|
|
Taraji Wadi Al-Nes – Shabab Al Amari
|
|
2:5
|
|
7 mars, dimanche
|
Markz Balata – Shabab Al-Dhahiriya
|
|
4:4
|
|
Shabab Al Khaleel – Al-Birah
|
|
3:2
|
|
Shabab Alsamu – Thagafi Tulkarem
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Journée 19
|
14 mars, dimanche
|
Ahli Al-Khalil – Shabab Alsamu
|
|
1:1
|
|
Shabab Al-Dhahiriya – Shabab Al Khaleel
|
|
1:3
|
|
Al-Birah – Hilal Al-Quds
|
|
0:1
|
|
Shabab Al Amari – Jabal Al Mukaber
|
|
1:5
|
|
15 mars, lundi
|
Thagafi Tulkarem – Taraji Wadi Al-Nes
|
|
3:0
|
|
Tubas – Markz Balata
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 20
|
3 avril, samedi
|
Tubas – Shabab Al-Dhahiriya
|
|
1:0
|
|
Shabab Alsamu – Al-Birah
|
|
0:6
|
|
Jabal Al Mukaber – Thagafi Tulkarem
|
|
0:3
|
|
Hilal Al-Quds – Shabab Al Khaleel
|
|
2:1
|
|
Markz Balata – Shabab Al Amari
|
|
2:1
|
|
Taraji Wadi Al-Nes – Ahli Al-Khalil
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
Journée 21
|
6 avril, mardi
|
Shabab Al-Dhahiriya – Hilal Al-Quds
|
|
1:0
|
|
7 avril, mercredi
|
Ahli Al-Khalil – Jabal Al Mukaber
|
|
1:1
|
|
Shabab Al Khaleel – Shabab Alsamu
|
|
4:2
|
|
Thagafi Tulkarem – Markz Balata
|
|
1:0
|
|
Al-Birah – Taraji Wadi Al-Nes
|
|
6:4
|
|
Shabab Al Amari – Tubas
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
|
Journée 22
|
10 avril, samedi
|
Shabab Al Amari – Shabab Al-Dhahiriya
|
|
0:2
|
|
Taraji Wadi Al-Nes – Shabab Al Khaleel
|
|
0:2
|
|
Markz Balata – Ahli Al-Khalil
|
|
2:1
|
|
Shabab Alsamu – Hilal Al-Quds
|
|
2:2
|
|
Tubas – Thagafi Tulkarem
|
|
2:5
|
|
11 avril, dimanche
|
Jabal Al Mukaber – Al-Birah
|
|
0:3
|
|
|