|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Journée 10
|
1 novembre, lundi
|
Deportivo Maldonado – Villa Espanola
|
|
0:1
|
|
2 novembre, mardi
|
River Plate – Montevideo Wander
|
|
0:1
|
|
Liverpool M – Rentistas
|
|
0:1
|
|
3 novembre, mercredi
|
Progreso – Fenix M
|
|
1:0
|
|
Nacional – Torque
|
|
2:0
|
|
Cerro Largo – Boston River
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sud America – Plaza Colonia
|
|
1:1
|
|
4 novembre, jeudi
|
Cerrito – Penarol
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
Journée 11
|
5 novembre, vendredi
|
Rentistas – River Plate
|
|
1:0
|
|
6 novembre, samedi
|
Cerrito – Torque
|
|
0:2
|
|
Villa Espanola – Nacional
|
|
1:2
|
|
7 novembre, dimanche
|
Boston River – Progreso
|
|
0:0
|
|
Montevideo Wander – Cerro Largo
|
|
1:2
|
|
Fenix M – Sud America
|
|
1:2
|
|
Penarol – Liverpool M
|
|
1:0
|
|
8 novembre, lundi
|
Plaza Colonia – Deportivo Maldonado
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 12
|
12 novembre, vendredi
|
Cerrito – Villa Espanola
|
|
1:0
|
|
Liverpool M – Torque
|
|
1:3
|
|
Deportivo Maldonado – Nacional
|
|
1:0
|
|
13 novembre, samedi
|
Sud America – Boston River
|
|
1:2
|
|
River Plate – Penarol
|
|
1:1
|
|
Plaza Colonia – Fenix M
|
|
1:1
|
|
14 novembre, dimanche
|
Cerro Largo – Rentistas
|
|
1:1
|
|
Progreso – Montevideo Wander
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Journée 13
|
18 novembre, jeudi
|
Fenix M – Deportivo Maldonado
|
|
2:1
|
|
Villa Espanola – Liverpool M
|
|
0:3
|
|
Montevideo Wander – Sud America
|
|
4:1
|
|
Nacional – Cerrito
|
|
1:0
|
|
20 novembre, samedi
|
Rentistas – Progreso
|
|
0:1
|
|
21 novembre, dimanche
|
Boston River – Plaza Colonia
|
|
2:0
|
|
22 novembre, lundi
|
Penarol – Cerro Largo
|
|
2:2
|
|
Torque – River Plate
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 14
|
24 novembre, mercredi
|
Progreso – Penarol
|
|
0:0
|
|
Deportivo Maldonado – Cerrito
|
|
0:1
|
|
25 novembre, jeudi
|
Liverpool M – Nacional
|
|
2:2
|
|
Sud America – Rentistas
|
|
3:1
|
|
26 novembre, vendredi
|
Plaza Colonia – Montevideo Wander
|
|
0:1
|
|
28 novembre, dimanche
|
Cerro Largo – Torque
|
|
1:1
|
|
29 novembre, lundi
|
River Plate – Villa Espanola
|
|
4:2
|
|
Fenix M – Boston River
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Journée 15
|
3 décembre, vendredi
|
Boston River – Deportivo Maldonado
|
|
2:1
|
|
Torque – Progreso
|
|
1:0
|
|
Nacional – River Plate
|
|
4:2
|
|
Penarol – Sud America
|
|
3:1
|
|
Montevideo Wander – Fenix M
|
|
1:1
|
|
Rentistas – Plaza Colonia
|
|
2:3
|
|
4 décembre, samedi
|
Villa Espanola – Cerro Largo
|
|
1:1
|
|
5 décembre, dimanche
|
Cerrito – Liverpool M
|
|
2:1
|
|
|