Giornata 1
|
2 agosto, venerdì
|
Bury – Chesterfield
|
|
0:2
|
|
York City – Northampton Town
|
|
1:0
|
|
Wycombe – Morecambe
|
|
1:0
|
|
Torquay United – AFC Wimbledon
|
|
1:1
|
|
Southend Utd – Plymouth Argyle
|
|
1:0
|
|
Scunthorpe Utd – Mansfield Town
|
|
2:0
|
|
Rochdale – Hartlepool Utd
|
|
3:0
|
|
Portsmouth – Oxford Utd
|
|
1:4
|
|
Newport County – Accrington Stanley
|
|
4:1
|
|
Fleetwood Town – Dagenham & Redbridge
|
|
3:1
|
|
Exeter City – Bristol Rovers
|
|
2:1
|
|
Cheltenham Town – Burton Albion
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Giornata 2
|
9 agosto, venerdì
|
Mansfield Town – Exeter City
|
|
0:0
|
|
Morecambe – Torquay United
|
|
1:1
|
|
Northampton Town – Newport County
|
|
3:1
|
|
Oxford Utd – Bury
|
|
2:1
|
|
Plymouth Argyle – Fleetwood Town
|
|
0:2
|
|
Hartlepool Utd – Southend Utd
|
|
0:1
|
|
Dagenham & Redbridge – York City
|
|
2:0
|
|
Chesterfield – Cheltenham Town
|
|
2:0
|
|
Burton Albion – Rochdale
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bristol Rovers – Scunthorpe Utd
|
|
0:0
|
|
AFC Wimbledon – Wycombe
|
|
1:0
|
|
Accrington Stanley – Portsmouth
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Giornata 3
|
16 agosto, venerdì
|
York City – Hartlepool Utd
|
|
0:0
|
|
Wycombe – Mansfield Town
|
|
0:1
|
|
Portsmouth – Morecambe
|
|
3:0
|
|
Cheltenham Town – Plymouth Argyle
|
|
1:3
|
|
Torquay United – Oxford Utd
|
|
1:3
|
|
Newport County – Bristol Rovers
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bury – Accrington Stanley
|
|
3:0
|
|
Scunthorpe Utd – Dagenham & Redbridge
|
|
1:1
|
|
Fleetwood Town – Burton Albion
|
|
2:3
|
|
Southend Utd – Northampton Town
|
|
2:0
|
|
Exeter City – AFC Wimbledon
|
|
2:0
|
|
Rochdale – Chesterfield
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Giornata 4
|
23 agosto, venerdì
|
Chesterfield – Southend Utd
|
|
2:1
|
|
Morecambe – Exeter City
|
|
2:0
|
|
AFC Wimbledon – Scunthorpe Utd
|
|
3:2
|
|
Hartlepool Utd – Fleetwood Town
|
|
0:1
|
|
Burton Albion – Bury
|
|
2:2
|
|
Northampton Town – Torquay United
|
|
1:2
|
|
Plymouth Argyle – Rochdale
|
|
1:0
|
|
Oxford Utd – Wycombe
|
|
2:2
|
|
Dagenham & Redbridge – Newport County
|
|
1:1
|
|
Mansfield Town – Portsmouth
|
|
2:2
|
|
Bristol Rovers – York City
|
|
3:2
|
|
Accrington Stanley – Cheltenham Town
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Giornata 5
|
30 agosto, venerdì
|
AFC Wimbledon – Fleetwood Town
|
|
2:0
|
|
Accrington Stanley – Burton Albion
|
|
0:1
|
|
Scunthorpe Utd – Newport County
|
|
1:1
|
|
Mansfield Town – Dagenham & Redbridge
|
|
3:0
|
|
Oxford Utd – Rochdale
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bury – Cheltenham Town
|
|
4:1
|
|
Portsmouth – Chesterfield
|
|
0:2
|
|
Wycombe – Southend Utd
|
|
2:1
|
|
Exeter City – York City
|
|
2:1
|
|
Bristol Rovers – Northampton Town
|
|
1:0
|
|
Torquay United – Hartlepool Utd
|
|
1:0
|
|
Morecambe – Plymouth Argyle
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 6
|
6 settembre, venerdì
|
Chesterfield – Accrington Stanley
|
|
1:0
|
|
Burton Albion – Oxford Utd
|
|
0:2
|
|
Fleetwood Town – Torquay United
|
|
4:1
|
|
York City – AFC Wimbledon
|
|
0:2
|
|
Southend Utd – Morecambe
|
|
1:3
|
|
Dagenham & Redbridge – Exeter City
|
|
1:1
|
|
Newport County – Mansfield Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cheltenham Town – Portsmouth
|
|
2:2
|
|
Plymouth Argyle – Bristol Rovers
|
|
1:0
|
|
Rochdale – Bury
|
|
1:0
|
|
Northampton Town – Scunthorpe Utd
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hartlepool Utd – Wycombe
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Giornata 7
|
13 settembre, venerdì
|
Dagenham & Redbridge – Bristol Rovers
|
|
2:0
|
|
Fleetwood Town – Bury
|
|
2:1
|
|
York City – Mansfield Town
|
|
1:2
|
|
Newport County – Morecambe
|
|
2:3
|
|
Plymouth Argyle – Wycombe
|
|
0:3
|
|
Burton Albion – Portsmouth
|
|
1:2
|
|
Hartlepool Utd – Accrington Stanley
|
|
2:1
|
|
Cheltenham Town – Oxford Utd
|
|
2:2
|
|
Northampton Town – Exeter City
|
|
1:2
|
|
Rochdale – Torquay United
|
|
1:0
|
|
Southend Utd – Scunthorpe Utd
|
|
0:1
|
|
Chesterfield – AFC Wimbledon
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 8
|
20 settembre, venerdì
|
Exeter City – Newport County
|
|
0:2
|
|
Morecambe – Dagenham & Redbridge
|
|
2:2
|
|
Portsmouth – Fleetwood Town
|
|
0:1
|
|
Wycombe – York City
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bristol Rovers – Hartlepool Utd
|
|
2:2
|
|
AFC Wimbledon – Burton Albion
|
|
3:1
|
|
Torquay United – Cheltenham Town
|
|
4:2
|
|
Oxford Utd – Chesterfield
|
|
0:1
|
|
Accrington Stanley – Rochdale
|
|
1:2
|
|
Bury – Southend Utd
|
|
1:1
|
|
Scunthorpe Utd – Plymouth Argyle
|
|
1:0
|
|
Mansfield Town – Northampton Town
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Giornata 9
|
27 settembre, venerdì
|
Northampton Town – Morecambe
|
|
0:0
|
|
Newport County – Torquay United
|
|
2:1
|
|
Cheltenham Town – AFC Wimbledon
|
|
1:0
|
|
Chesterfield – Mansfield Town
|
|
0:1
|
|
Fleetwood Town – Exeter City
|
|
1:2
|
|
Plymouth Argyle – Accrington Stanley
|
|
0:0
|
|
Rochdale – Wycombe
|
|
3:2
|
|
Burton Albion – Scunthorpe Utd
|
|
2:2
|
|
Southend Utd – Bristol Rovers
|
|
1:1
|
|
York City – Portsmouth
|
|
4:2
|
|
Hartlepool Utd – Oxford Utd
|
|
1:3
|
|
Dagenham & Redbridge – Bury
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 10
|
4 ottobre, venerdì
|
Portsmouth – Rochdale
|
|
3:0
|
|
Torquay United – York City
|
|
0:3
|
|
AFC Wimbledon – Northampton Town
|
|
0:2
|
|
Mansfield Town – Hartlepool Utd
|
|
1:4
|
|
Exeter City – Plymouth Argyle
|
|
3:1
|
|
Morecambe – Chesterfield
|
|
4:3
|
|
Scunthorpe Utd – Cheltenham Town
|
|
2:0
|
|
Bristol Rovers – Fleetwood Town
|
|
1:3
|
|
Oxford Utd – Southend Utd
|
|
0:2
|
|
Accrington Stanley – Dagenham & Redbridge
|
|
1:2
|
|
Bury – Newport County
|
|
0:0
|
|
Wycombe – Burton Albion
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Giornata 11
|
11 ottobre, venerdì
|
Oxford Utd – Northampton Town
|
|
2:0
|
|
Burton Albion – Southend Utd
|
|
0:1
|
|
Rochdale – Newport County
|
|
3:0
|
|
Bury – Morecambe
|
|
0:2
|
|
AFC Wimbledon – Accrington Stanley
|
|
1:1
|
|
Fleetwood Town – Chesterfield
|
|
1:1
|
|
Wycombe – Torquay United
|
|
3:2
|
|
Mansfield Town – Bristol Rovers
|
|
1:1
|
|
Exeter City – Hartlepool Utd
|
|
0:3
|
|
Dagenham & Redbridge – Cheltenham Town
|
|
1:2
|
|
Plymouth Argyle – Portsmouth
|
|
1:1
|
|
28 ottobre, lunedì
|
York City – Scunthorpe Utd
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 12
|
17 ottobre, giovedì
|
Southend Utd – Fleetwood Town
|
|
2:0
|
|
18 ottobre, venerdì
|
Scunthorpe Utd – Exeter City
|
|
0:4
|
|
Cheltenham Town – Rochdale
|
|
1:2
|
|
Hartlepool Utd – Plymouth Argyle
|
|
1:0
|
|
Newport County – York City
|
|
3:0
|
|
Portsmouth – Bury
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bristol Rovers – Wycombe
|
|
0:1
|
|
Torquay United – Mansfield Town
|
|
0:0
|
|
Morecambe – AFC Wimbledon
|
|
1:1
|
|
Accrington Stanley – Oxford Utd
|
|
0:0
|
|
Northampton Town – Dagenham & Redbridge
|
|
2:2
|
|
Chesterfield – Burton Albion
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Giornata 13
|
21 ottobre, lunedì
|
Bury – Mansfield Town
|
|
0:0
|
|
Accrington Stanley – Bristol Rovers
|
|
2:1
|
|
Chesterfield – York City
|
|
2:2
|
|
Portsmouth – Wycombe
|
|
1:1
|
|
Fleetwood Town – Scunthorpe Utd
|
|
0:1
|
|
Cheltenham Town – Morecambe
|
|
3:0
|
|
Southend Utd – Dagenham & Redbridge
|
|
0:1
|
|
Burton Albion – Torquay United
|
|
2:0
|
|
Plymouth Argyle – Newport County
|
|
0:0
|
|
Oxford Utd – Exeter City
|
|
0:0
|
|
Hartlepool Utd – AFC Wimbledon
|
|
3:1
|
|
Rochdale – Northampton Town
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
Giornata 14
|
25 ottobre, venerdì
|
Wycombe – Bury
|
|
1:2
|
|
Torquay United – Portsmouth
|
|
1:1
|
|
Mansfield Town – Plymouth Argyle
|
|
0:1
|
|
Northampton Town – Cheltenham Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
Newport County – Southend Utd
|
|
3:1
|
|
York City – Fleetwood Town
|
|
0:2
|
|
Morecambe – Accrington Stanley
|
|
1:2
|
|
AFC Wimbledon – Oxford Utd
|
|
0:2
|
|
Exeter City – Burton Albion
|
|
0:1
|
|
Dagenham & Redbridge – Rochdale
|
|
3:1
|
|
Scunthorpe Utd – Hartlepool Utd
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bristol Rovers – Chesterfield
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Giornata 15
|
1 novembre, venerdì
|
Cheltenham Town – York City
|
|
2:2
|
|
Chesterfield – Scunthorpe Utd
|
|
1:1
|
|
Portsmouth – Exeter City
|
|
3:2
|
|
Hartlepool Utd – Dagenham & Redbridge
|
|
2:1
|
|
Plymouth Argyle – Northampton Town
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bury – Torquay United
|
|
1:3
|
|
Burton Albion – Morecambe
|
|
0:1
|
|
Accrington Stanley – Wycombe
|
|
1:1
|
|
Southend Utd – Mansfield Town
|
|
3:0
|
|
Rochdale – AFC Wimbledon
|
|
1:2
|
|
Oxford Utd – Bristol Rovers
|
|
0:1
|
|
Fleetwood Town – Newport County
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 16
|
15 novembre, venerdì
|
Exeter City – Southend Utd
|
|
0:2
|
|
Morecambe – Rochdale
|
|
1:2
|
|
Torquay United – Chesterfield
|
|
0:2
|
|
Wycombe – Cheltenham Town
|
|
1:2
|
|
Dagenham & Redbridge – Burton Albion
|
|
2:0
|
|
York City – Plymouth Argyle
|
|
1:1
|
|
AFC Wimbledon – Portsmouth
|
|
4:0
|
|
Bristol Rovers – Bury
|
|
1:1
|
|
Newport County – Hartlepool Utd
|
|
2:0
|
|
Scunthorpe Utd – Accrington Stanley
|
|
0:2
|
|
Mansfield Town – Oxford Utd
|
|
1:3
|
|
Northampton Town – Fleetwood Town
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Giornata 17
|
22 novembre, venerdì
|
Hartlepool Utd – Northampton Town
|
|
2:0
|
|
Accrington Stanley – Torquay United
|
|
2:1
|
|
Southend Utd – York City
|
|
2:1
|
|
Portsmouth – Scunthorpe Utd
|
|
1:2
|
|
Burton Albion – Bristol Rovers
|
|
1:0
|
|
Chesterfield – Wycombe
|
|
2:0
|
|
Fleetwood Town – Mansfield Town
|
|
5:4
|
|
Rochdale – Exeter City
|
|
3:1
|
|
Bury – AFC Wimbledon
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cheltenham Town – Newport County
|
|
0:0
|
|
Oxford Utd – Morecambe
|
|
3:0
|
|
Plymouth Argyle – Dagenham & Redbridge
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 18
|
25 novembre, lunedì
|
Portsmouth – Southend Utd
|
|
1:2
|
|
Accrington Stanley – Fleetwood Town
|
|
2:0
|
|
Morecambe – York City
|
|
0:0
|
|
Bury – Hartlepool Utd
|
|
1:0
|
|
Oxford Utd – Newport County
|
|
0:0
|
|
Cheltenham Town – Bristol Rovers
|
|
0:0
|
|
Wycombe – Exeter City
|
|
1:1
|
|
AFC Wimbledon – Dagenham & Redbridge
|
|
1:1
|
|
Rochdale – Scunthorpe Utd
|
|
0:4
|
|
Chesterfield – Northampton Town
|
|
0:0
|
|
Burton Albion – Mansfield Town
|
|
1:0
|
|
Torquay United – Plymouth Argyle
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Giornata 19
|
29 novembre, venerdì
|
Northampton Town – Accrington Stanley
|
|
1:0
|
|
Exeter City – Bury
|
|
2:2
|
|
Hartlepool Utd – Portsmouth
|
|
0:0
|
|
Newport County – Chesterfield
|
|
3:2
|
|
Plymouth Argyle – Burton Albion
|
|
0:1
|
|
Scunthorpe Utd – Torquay United
|
|
3:1
|
|
Fleetwood Town – Oxford Utd
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dagenham & Redbridge – Wycombe
|
|
2:0
|
|
Southend Utd – Cheltenham Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bristol Rovers – AFC Wimbledon
|
|
3:0
|
|
York City – Rochdale
|
|
0:0
|
|
Mansfield Town – Morecambe
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Giornata 20
|
13 dicembre, venerdì
|
Oxford Utd – Dagenham & Redbridge
|
|
1:1
|
|
Rochdale – Fleetwood Town
|
|
1:2
|
|
Burton Albion – York City
|
|
1:1
|
|
Chesterfield – Plymouth Argyle
|
|
2:0
|
|
AFC Wimbledon – Mansfield Town
|
|
0:0
|
|
Bury – Northampton Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
Portsmouth – Newport County
|
|
0:2
|
|
Cheltenham Town – Hartlepool Utd
|
|
2:2
|
|
Torquay United – Southend Utd
|
|
1:0
|
|
Morecambe – Bristol Rovers
|
|
2:1
|
|
Wycombe – Scunthorpe Utd
|
|
1:1
|
|
Accrington Stanley – Exeter City
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
Giornata 21
|
20 dicembre, venerdì
|
Fleetwood Town – Cheltenham Town
|
|
0:2
|
|
Northampton Town – Wycombe
|
|
1:4
|
|
Plymouth Argyle – Bury
|
|
2:1
|
|
Bristol Rovers – Portsmouth
|
|
2:0
|
|
Southend Utd – Rochdale
|
|
1:1
|
|
Mansfield Town – Accrington Stanley
|
|
2:3
|
|
York City – Oxford Utd
|
|
0:0
|
|
Dagenham & Redbridge – Torquay United
|
|
0:1
|
|
Scunthorpe Utd – Morecambe
|
|
2:0
|
|
Hartlepool Utd – Burton Albion
|
|
1:1
|
|
Exeter City – Chesterfield
|
|
0:2
|
|
24 febbraio, lunedì
|
Newport County – AFC Wimbledon
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Giornata 22
|
25 dicembre, mercoledì
|
Burton Albion – Northampton Town
|
|
1:0
|
|
Torquay United – Bristol Rovers
|
|
1:1
|
|
Rochdale – Mansfield Town
|
|
3:0
|
|
Wycombe – Newport County
|
|
0:1
|
|
Morecambe – Fleetwood Town
|
|
1:0
|
|
Chesterfield – Hartlepool Utd
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cheltenham Town – Exeter City
|
|
1:0
|
|
Accrington Stanley – York City
|
|
1:1
|
|
Oxford Utd – Plymouth Argyle
|
|
2:3
|
|
Bury – Scunthorpe Utd
|
|
2:2
|
|
Portsmouth – Dagenham & Redbridge
|
|
1:0
|
|
AFC Wimbledon – Southend Utd
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Giornata 23
|
28 dicembre, sabato
|
AFC Wimbledon – Plymouth Argyle
|
|
1:1
|
|
Burton Albion – Newport County
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bury – York City
|
|
2:1
|
|
Portsmouth – Northampton Town
|
|
0:0
|
|
Rochdale – Bristol Rovers
|
|
2:0
|
|
Chesterfield – Dagenham & Redbridge
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cheltenham Town – Mansfield Town
|
|
1:2
|
|
Accrington Stanley – Southend Utd
|
|
1:1
|
|
Torquay United – Exeter City
|
|
1:3
|
|
Oxford Utd – Scunthorpe Utd
|
|
0:2
|
|
Morecambe – Hartlepool Utd
|
|
1:2
|
|
10 febbraio, lunedì
|
Wycombe – Fleetwood Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 24
|
31 dicembre, martedì
|
Southend Utd – Portsmouth
|
|
2:1
|
|
Hartlepool Utd – Bury
|
|
0:3
|
|
Scunthorpe Utd – Rochdale
|
|
3:0
|
|
Plymouth Argyle – Torquay United
|
|
2:0
|
|
York City – Morecambe
|
|
1:0
|
|
Mansfield Town – Burton Albion
|
|
0:0
|
|
Dagenham & Redbridge – AFC Wimbledon
|
|
1:0
|
|
Fleetwood Town – Accrington Stanley
|
|
3:1
|
|
24 gennaio, venerdì
|
Northampton Town – Chesterfield
|
|
1:3
|
|
10 febbraio, lunedì
|
Bristol Rovers – Cheltenham Town
|
|
1:0
|
|
17 febbraio, lunedì
|
Newport County – Oxford Utd
|
|
3:2
|
|
24 febbraio, lunedì
|
Exeter City – Wycombe
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Giornata 25
|
3 gennaio, venerdì
|
Wycombe – AFC Wimbledon
|
|
0:3
|
|
Newport County – Northampton Town
|
|
1:2
|
|
Torquay United – Morecambe
|
|
1:1
|
|
York City – Dagenham & Redbridge
|
|
3:1
|
|
Exeter City – Mansfield Town
|
|
0:1
|
|
3 febbraio, lunedì
|
Bury – Oxford Utd
|
|
1:1
|
|
17 febbraio, lunedì
|
Southend Utd – Hartlepool Utd
|
|
1:1
|
|
Rochdale – Burton Albion
|
|
1:1
|
|
24 febbraio, lunedì
|
Portsmouth – Accrington Stanley
|
|
1:0
|
|
Scunthorpe Utd – Bristol Rovers
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cheltenham Town – Chesterfield
|
|
1:4
|
|
Fleetwood Town – Plymouth Argyle
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
|
Giornata 26
|
10 gennaio, venerdì
|
Mansfield Town – Scunthorpe Utd
|
|
0:2
|
|
Plymouth Argyle – Southend Utd
|
|
1:1
|
|
AFC Wimbledon – Torquay United
|
|
0:2
|
|
Accrington Stanley – Newport County
|
|
3:3
|
|
Dagenham & Redbridge – Fleetwood Town
|
|
0:1
|
|
Hartlepool Utd – Rochdale
|
|
0:3
|
|
Bristol Rovers – Exeter City
|
|
2:1
|
|
Northampton Town – York City
|
|
0:2
|
|
Oxford Utd – Portsmouth
|
|
0:0
|
|
Chesterfield – Bury
|
|
4:0
|
|
Morecambe – Wycombe
|
|
1:1
|
|
Burton Albion – Cheltenham Town
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Giornata 27
|
17 gennaio, venerdì
|
Portsmouth – Mansfield Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
York City – Bristol Rovers
|
|
0:0
|
|
Cheltenham Town – Accrington Stanley
|
|
1:2
|
|
Bury – Burton Albion
|
|
0:0
|
|
Rochdale – Plymouth Argyle
|
|
3:0
|
|
Wycombe – Oxford Utd
|
|
0:1
|
|
Southend Utd – Chesterfield
|
|
3:0
|
|
Scunthorpe Utd – AFC Wimbledon
|
|
0:0
|
|
Fleetwood Town – Hartlepool Utd
|
|
2:0
|
|
10 febbraio, lunedì
|
Torquay United – Northampton Town
|
|
1:2
|
|
17 febbraio, lunedì
|
Exeter City – Morecambe
|
|
1:1
|
|
18 febbraio, martedì
|
Newport County – Dagenham & Redbridge
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Giornata 28
|
20 gennaio, lunedì
|
Chesterfield – Rochdale
|
|
2:2
|
|
24 gennaio, venerdì
|
Burton Albion – Fleetwood Town
|
|
2:4
|
|
Hartlepool Utd – York City
|
|
2:0
|
|
Bristol Rovers – Newport County
|
|
3:1
|
|
Oxford Utd – Torquay United
|
|
1:0
|
|
Dagenham & Redbridge – Scunthorpe Utd
|
|
0:1
|
|
Morecambe – Portsmouth
|
|
2:2
|
|
AFC Wimbledon – Exeter City
|
|
2:1
|
|
Plymouth Argyle – Cheltenham Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
Mansfield Town – Wycombe
|
|
2:2
|
|
17 febbraio, lunedì
|
Accrington Stanley – Bury
|
|
0:0
|
|
24 febbraio, lunedì
|
Northampton Town – Southend Utd
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Giornata 29
|
6 dicembre, venerdì
|
Morecambe – Cheltenham Town
|
|
0:1
|
|
27 gennaio, lunedì
|
Scunthorpe Utd – Fleetwood Town
|
|
0:0
|
|
27 gennaio, lunedì
|
Bristol Rovers – Accrington Stanley
|
|
0:1
|
|
York City – Chesterfield
|
|
0:2
|
|
AFC Wimbledon – Hartlepool Utd
|
|
2:1
|
|
Dagenham & Redbridge – Southend Utd
|
|
1:1
|
|
Exeter City – Oxford Utd
|
|
0:0
|
|
Wycombe – Portsmouth
|
|
0:1
|
|
10 febbraio, lunedì
|
Mansfield Town – Bury
|
|
1:4
|
|
24 febbraio, lunedì
|
Torquay United – Burton Albion
|
|
1:1
|
|
17 marzo, lunedì
|
Northampton Town – Rochdale
|
|
0:3
|
|
7 aprile, lunedì
|
Newport County – Plymouth Argyle
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Giornata 30
|
31 gennaio, venerdì
|
Burton Albion – Exeter City
|
|
1:1
|
|
Rochdale – Dagenham & Redbridge
|
|
0:1
|
|
Oxford Utd – AFC Wimbledon
|
|
2:1
|
|
Fleetwood Town – York City
|
|
1:2
|
|
Hartlepool Utd – Scunthorpe Utd
|
|
0:0
|
|
Portsmouth – Torquay United
|
|
0:1
|
|
Plymouth Argyle – Mansfield Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
Accrington Stanley – Morecambe
|
|
0:0
|
|
Bury – Wycombe
|
|
1:0
|
|
Chesterfield – Bristol Rovers
|
|
3:1
|
|
Cheltenham Town – Northampton Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
Southend Utd – Newport County
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Giornata 31
|
7 febbraio, venerdì
|
Northampton Town – Plymouth Argyle
|
|
0:2
|
|
AFC Wimbledon – Rochdale
|
|
0:3
|
|
Scunthorpe Utd – Chesterfield
|
|
1:1
|
|
Wycombe – Accrington Stanley
|
|
0:0
|
|
Bristol Rovers – Oxford Utd
|
|
1:1
|
|
York City – Cheltenham Town
|
|
0:0
|
|
Exeter City – Portsmouth
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dagenham & Redbridge – Hartlepool Utd
|
|
0:2
|
|
Morecambe – Burton Albion
|
|
0:1
|
|
Mansfield Town – Southend Utd
|
|
2:1
|
|
3 marzo, lunedì
|
Newport County – Fleetwood Town
|
|
2:1
|
|
17 marzo, lunedì
|
Torquay United – Bury
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 32
|
13 febbraio, giovedì
|
Accrington Stanley – Scunthorpe Utd
|
|
2:3
|
|
14 febbraio, venerdì
|
Chesterfield – Torquay United
|
|
3:1
|
|
Burton Albion – Dagenham & Redbridge
|
|
1:1
|
|
Rochdale – Morecambe
|
|
2:1
|
|
Hartlepool Utd – Newport County
|
|
3:0
|
|
Portsmouth – AFC Wimbledon
|
|
1:0
|
|
Oxford Utd – Mansfield Town
|
|
3:0
|
|
Plymouth Argyle – York City
|
|
0:4
|
|
Fleetwood Town – Northampton Town
|
|
2:0
|
|
Southend Utd – Exeter City
|
|
2:3
|
|
17 marzo, lunedì
|
Cheltenham Town – Wycombe
|
|
1:1
|
|
31 marzo, lunedì
|
Bury – Bristol Rovers
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Giornata 33
|
21 febbraio, venerdì
|
Newport County – Cheltenham Town
|
|
0:1
|
|
York City – Southend Utd
|
|
0:0
|
|
Wycombe – Chesterfield
|
|
1:0
|
|
Mansfield Town – Fleetwood Town
|
|
1:0
|
|
AFC Wimbledon – Bury
|
|
0:1
|
|
Torquay United – Accrington Stanley
|
|
0:1
|
|
Exeter City – Rochdale
|
|
0:1
|
|
Bristol Rovers – Burton Albion
|
|
2:0
|
|
Scunthorpe Utd – Portsmouth
|
|
5:1
|
|
Northampton Town – Hartlepool Utd
|
|
2:0
|
|
Dagenham & Redbridge – Plymouth Argyle
|
|
1:2
|
|
Morecambe – Oxford Utd
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 34
|
28 febbraio, venerdì
|
Burton Albion – Accrington Stanley
|
|
2:1
|
|
Cheltenham Town – Bury
|
|
2:1
|
|
Plymouth Argyle – Morecambe
|
|
5:0
|
|
Southend Utd – Wycombe
|
|
1:1
|
|
Northampton Town – Bristol Rovers
|
|
0:0
|
|
Dagenham & Redbridge – Mansfield Town
|
|
0:0
|
|
York City – Exeter City
|
|
2:1
|
|
Rochdale – Oxford Utd
|
|
3:0
|
|
Newport County – Scunthorpe Utd
|
|
2:2
|
|
Fleetwood Town – AFC Wimbledon
|
|
0:0
|
|
Hartlepool Utd – Torquay United
|
|
3:0
|
|
3 marzo, lunedì
|
Chesterfield – Portsmouth
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Giornata 35
|
7 marzo, venerdì
|
Bury – Rochdale
|
|
0:0
|
|
7 marzo, venerdì
|
Torquay United – Fleetwood Town
|
|
0:1
|
|
Oxford Utd – Burton Albion
|
|
1:2
|
|
Exeter City – Dagenham & Redbridge
|
|
2:2
|
|
Mansfield Town – Newport County
|
|
2:1
|
|
Wycombe – Hartlepool Utd
|
|
2:1
|
|
Bristol Rovers – Plymouth Argyle
|
|
2:1
|
|
AFC Wimbledon – York City
|
|
0:1
|
|
Scunthorpe Utd – Northampton Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
Portsmouth – Cheltenham Town
|
|
0:0
|
|
Accrington Stanley – Chesterfield
|
|
3:1
|
|
Morecambe – Southend Utd
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 36
|
10 marzo, lunedì
|
Exeter City – Northampton Town
|
|
0:1
|
|
Oxford Utd – Cheltenham Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
AFC Wimbledon – Chesterfield
|
|
1:1
|
|
Torquay United – Rochdale
|
|
2:1
|
|
Scunthorpe Utd – Southend Utd
|
|
2:2
|
|
Mansfield Town – York City
|
|
0:1
|
|
Wycombe – Plymouth Argyle
|
|
0:1
|
|
Accrington Stanley – Hartlepool Utd
|
|
0:0
|
|
Bury – Fleetwood Town
|
|
2:2
|
|
Portsmouth – Burton Albion
|
|
0:0
|
|
Morecambe – Newport County
|
|
4:1
|
|
Bristol Rovers – Dagenham & Redbridge
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Giornata 37
|
14 marzo, venerdì
|
Chesterfield – Oxford Utd
|
|
3:0
|
|
Rochdale – Accrington Stanley
|
|
2:1
|
|
Hartlepool Utd – Bristol Rovers
|
|
4:0
|
|
Northampton Town – Mansfield Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
Burton Albion – AFC Wimbledon
|
|
1:1
|
|
Fleetwood Town – Portsmouth
|
|
3:1
|
|
Southend Utd – Bury
|
|
0:0
|
|
York City – Wycombe
|
|
2:0
|
|
Newport County – Exeter City
|
|
1:1
|
|
Plymouth Argyle – Scunthorpe Utd
|
|
0:2
|
|
Cheltenham Town – Torquay United
|
|
1:0
|
|
Dagenham & Redbridge – Morecambe
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 38
|
21 marzo, venerdì
|
Exeter City – Fleetwood Town
|
|
3:0
|
|
Wycombe – Rochdale
|
|
0:2
|
|
Scunthorpe Utd – Burton Albion
|
|
1:0
|
|
Accrington Stanley – Plymouth Argyle
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bury – Dagenham & Redbridge
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bristol Rovers – Southend Utd
|
|
0:0
|
|
Portsmouth – York City
|
|
0:1
|
|
Torquay United – Newport County
|
|
0:1
|
|
Mansfield Town – Chesterfield
|
|
0:0
|
|
Morecambe – Northampton Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
Oxford Utd – Hartlepool Utd
|
|
1:0
|
|
AFC Wimbledon – Cheltenham Town
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
Giornata 39
|
24 marzo, lunedì
|
Southend Utd – Oxford Utd
|
|
3:0
|
|
24 marzo, lunedì
|
Hartlepool Utd – Mansfield Town
|
|
2:4
|
|
York City – Torquay United
|
|
1:0
|
|
Chesterfield – Morecambe
|
|
1:0
|
|
Northampton Town – AFC Wimbledon
|
|
2:2
|
|
Fleetwood Town – Bristol Rovers
|
|
3:1
|
|
Dagenham & Redbridge – Accrington Stanley
|
|
0:0
|
|
Plymouth Argyle – Exeter City
|
|
1:2
|
|
Rochdale – Portsmouth
|
|
3:0
|
|
Newport County – Bury
|
|
0:0
|
|
Cheltenham Town – Scunthorpe Utd
|
|
0:2
|
|
Burton Albion – Wycombe
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 40
|
17 marzo, lunedì
|
Plymouth Argyle – Chesterfield
|
|
2:1
|
|
28 marzo, venerdì
|
Bristol Rovers – Morecambe
|
|
1:0
|
|
Hartlepool Utd – Cheltenham Town
|
|
0:1
|
|
Scunthorpe Utd – Wycombe
|
|
0:0
|
|
York City – Burton Albion
|
|
0:0
|
|
Dagenham & Redbridge – Oxford Utd
|
|
1:0
|
|
Fleetwood Town – Rochdale
|
|
0:0
|
|
Southend Utd – Torquay United
|
|
1:0
|
|
Newport County – Portsmouth
|
|
1:2
|
|
Exeter City – Accrington Stanley
|
|
0:1
|
|
Mansfield Town – AFC Wimbledon
|
|
1:0
|
|
Northampton Town – Bury
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
Giornata 41
|
4 aprile, venerdì
|
Rochdale – York City
|
|
0:0
|
|
Morecambe – Mansfield Town
|
|
0:1
|
|
Burton Albion – Plymouth Argyle
|
|
1:0
|
|
Oxford Utd – Fleetwood Town
|
|
0:2
|
|
Bury – Exeter City
|
|
2:0
|
|
Portsmouth – Hartlepool Utd
|
|
1:0
|
|
Wycombe – Dagenham & Redbridge
|
|
1:0
|
|
Chesterfield – Newport County
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cheltenham Town – Southend Utd
|
|
1:2
|
|
Accrington Stanley – Northampton Town
|
|
0:1
|
|
Torquay United – Scunthorpe Utd
|
|
0:1
|
|
AFC Wimbledon – Bristol Rovers
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 42
|
11 aprile, venerdì
|
Southend Utd – AFC Wimbledon
|
|
0:1
|
|
Northampton Town – Burton Albion
|
|
1:0
|
|
Newport County – Wycombe
|
|
2:0
|
|
Exeter City – Cheltenham Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hartlepool Utd – Chesterfield
|
|
1:2
|
|
York City – Accrington Stanley
|
|
1:1
|
|
Fleetwood Town – Morecambe
|
|
2:2
|
|
Plymouth Argyle – Oxford Utd
|
|
0:2
|
|
Dagenham & Redbridge – Portsmouth
|
|
1:2
|
|
Bristol Rovers – Torquay United
|
|
1:2
|
|
Scunthorpe Utd – Bury
|
|
2:2
|
|
Mansfield Town – Rochdale
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Giornata 43
|
18 aprile, venerdì
|
AFC Wimbledon – Newport County
|
|
2:2
|
|
Torquay United – Dagenham & Redbridge
|
|
0:1
|
|
Rochdale – Southend Utd
|
|
0:3
|
|
Morecambe – Scunthorpe Utd
|
|
1:1
|
|
Chesterfield – Exeter City
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cheltenham Town – Fleetwood Town
|
|
1:2
|
|
Accrington Stanley – Mansfield Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
Burton Albion – Hartlepool Utd
|
|
3:0
|
|
Portsmouth – Bristol Rovers
|
|
3:2
|
|
Bury – Plymouth Argyle
|
|
4:0
|
|
Oxford Utd – York City
|
|
0:1
|
|
Wycombe – Northampton Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 44
|
20 aprile, domenica
|
Plymouth Argyle – AFC Wimbledon
|
|
1:2
|
|
Northampton Town – Portsmouth
|
|
0:1
|
|
Exeter City – Torquay United
|
|
1:2
|
|
York City – Bury
|
|
1:0
|
|
Mansfield Town – Cheltenham Town
|
|
0:2
|
|
Scunthorpe Utd – Oxford Utd
|
|
1:0
|
|
Hartlepool Utd – Morecambe
|
|
2:1
|
|
Southend Utd – Accrington Stanley
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bristol Rovers – Rochdale
|
|
1:2
|
|
Fleetwood Town – Wycombe
|
|
1:0
|
|
Dagenham & Redbridge – Chesterfield
|
|
0:1
|
|
Newport County – Burton Albion
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Giornata 45
|
25 aprile, venerdì
|
Fleetwood Town – Southend Utd
|
|
1:1
|
|
Exeter City – Scunthorpe Utd
|
|
2:0
|
|
Oxford Utd – Accrington Stanley
|
|
1:2
|
|
AFC Wimbledon – Morecambe
|
|
0:3
|
|
Bury – Portsmouth
|
|
4:4
|
|
Wycombe – Bristol Rovers
|
|
1:2
|
|
Dagenham & Redbridge – Northampton Town
|
|
0:3
|
|
Rochdale – Cheltenham Town
|
|
2:0
|
|
York City – Newport County
|
|
1:0
|
|
Mansfield Town – Torquay United
|
|
1:3
|
|
Plymouth Argyle – Hartlepool Utd
|
|
1:1
|
|
Burton Albion – Chesterfield
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Giornata 46
|
2 maggio, venerdì
|
Chesterfield – Fleetwood Town
|
|
2:1
|
|
Southend Utd – Burton Albion
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cheltenham Town – Dagenham & Redbridge
|
|
2:3
|
|
Newport County – Rochdale
|
|
2:1
|
|
Hartlepool Utd – Exeter City
|
|
0:2
|
|
Accrington Stanley – AFC Wimbledon
|
|
3:2
|
|
Morecambe – Bury
|
|
0:0
|
|
Scunthorpe Utd – York City
|
|
2:2
|
|
Portsmouth – Plymouth Argyle
|
|
3:3
|
|
Northampton Town – Oxford Utd
|
|
3:1
|
|
Bristol Rovers – Mansfield Town
|
|
0:1
|
|
Torquay United – Wycombe
|
|
0:3
|
|
|