Giornata 1
|
10 agosto, venerdì
|
Queen of the South – Forfar Athletic
|
|
2:0
|
|
Alloa Athletic – East Fife
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ayr United – Stenhousemuir
|
|
1:1
|
|
Stranraer – Arbroath
|
|
1:1
|
|
Brechin City – Albion Rovers
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 2
|
17 agosto, venerdì
|
Forfar Athletic – Stranraer
|
|
4:0
|
|
Arbroath – Ayr United
|
|
4:2
|
|
Albion Rovers – Alloa Athletic
|
|
0:3
|
|
East Fife – Queen of the South
|
|
0:0
|
|
Stenhousemuir – Brechin City
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Giornata 3
|
24 agosto, venerdì
|
Brechin City – East Fife
|
|
2:1
|
|
Stranraer – Stenhousemuir
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ayr United – Forfar Athletic
|
|
2:3
|
|
Alloa Athletic – Arbroath
|
|
2:3
|
|
Queen of the South – Albion Rovers
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 4
|
31 agosto, venerdì
|
Stenhousemuir – Forfar Athletic
|
|
0:4
|
|
East Fife – Albion Rovers
|
|
1:2
|
|
Queen of the South – Arbroath
|
|
6:0
|
|
Stranraer – Ayr United
|
|
2:0
|
|
Brechin City – Alloa Athletic
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
Giornata 5
|
14 settembre, venerdì
|
Forfar Athletic – Brechin City
|
|
1:0
|
|
Arbroath – East Fife
|
|
2:0
|
|
Albion Rovers – Stranraer
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ayr United – Queen of the South
|
|
2:4
|
|
Alloa Athletic – Stenhousemuir
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Giornata 6
|
21 settembre, venerdì
|
East Fife – Ayr United
|
|
2:3
|
|
Alloa Athletic – Stranraer
|
|
3:0
|
|
Albion Rovers – Stenhousemuir
|
|
4:4
|
|
Arbroath – Forfar Athletic
|
|
1:1
|
|
Brechin City – Queen of the South
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
Giornata 7
|
28 settembre, venerdì
|
Forfar Athletic – Albion Rovers
|
|
4:2
|
|
Stranraer – East Fife
|
|
2:6
|
|
Ayr United – Brechin City
|
|
3:0
|
|
Queen of the South – Alloa Athletic
|
|
1:0
|
|
Stenhousemuir – Arbroath
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Giornata 8
|
5 ottobre, venerdì
|
Forfar Athletic – Alloa Athletic
|
|
2:3
|
|
Arbroath – Brechin City
|
|
3:1
|
|
Stranraer – Queen of the South
|
|
0:2
|
|
Ayr United – Albion Rovers
|
|
2:1
|
|
Stenhousemuir – East Fife
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Giornata 9
|
19 ottobre, venerdì
|
East Fife – Forfar Athletic
|
|
3:0
|
|
Queen of the South – Stenhousemuir
|
|
2:2
|
|
Alloa Athletic – Ayr United
|
|
1:0
|
|
Albion Rovers – Arbroath
|
|
4:0
|
|
Brechin City – Stranraer
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 10
|
26 ottobre, venerdì
|
Brechin City – Stenhousemuir
|
|
7:2
|
|
Stranraer – Forfar Athletic
|
|
4:1
|
|
Ayr United – Arbroath
|
|
2:0
|
|
Alloa Athletic – Albion Rovers
|
|
5:1
|
|
27 ottobre, sabato
|
Queen of the South – East Fife
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Giornata 11
|
9 novembre, venerdì
|
Stenhousemuir – Ayr United
|
|
1:1
|
|
East Fife – Alloa Athletic
|
|
0:1
|
|
19 novembre, lunedì
|
Albion Rovers – Brechin City
|
|
1:2
|
|
Forfar Athletic – Queen of the South
|
|
1:5
|
|
20 novembre, martedì
|
Arbroath – Stranraer
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 12
|
16 novembre, venerdì
|
Arbroath – Queen of the South
|
|
2:3
|
|
Forfar Athletic – Stenhousemuir
|
|
3:2
|
|
Alloa Athletic – Brechin City
|
|
2:2
|
|
Albion Rovers – East Fife
|
|
0:3
|
|
Ayr United – Stranraer
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Giornata 13
|
23 novembre, venerdì
|
Brechin City – Forfar Athletic
|
|
4:1
|
|
Stranraer – Albion Rovers
|
|
1:1
|
|
Queen of the South – Ayr United
|
|
2:0
|
|
East Fife – Arbroath
|
|
2:1
|
|
Stenhousemuir – Alloa Athletic
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Giornata 14
|
7 dicembre, venerdì
|
Arbroath – Stenhousemuir
|
|
2:2
|
|
10 dicembre, lunedì
|
Alloa Athletic – Queen of the South
|
|
1:0
|
|
17 dicembre, lunedì
|
Albion Rovers – Forfar Athletic
|
|
2:3
|
|
East Fife – Stranraer
|
|
0:1
|
|
18 febbraio, lunedì
|
Brechin City – Ayr United
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Giornata 15
|
14 dicembre, venerdì
|
Forfar Athletic – Arbroath
|
|
1:1
|
|
Stranraer – Alloa Athletic
|
|
3:2
|
|
Ayr United – East Fife
|
|
2:3
|
|
Queen of the South – Brechin City
|
|
1:0
|
|
Stenhousemuir – Albion Rovers
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 16
|
21 dicembre, venerdì
|
East Fife – Stenhousemuir
|
|
3:2
|
|
Alloa Athletic – Forfar Athletic
|
|
2:1
|
|
25 dicembre, martedì
|
Brechin City – Arbroath
|
|
3:2
|
|
Albion Rovers – Ayr United
|
|
2:0
|
|
Queen of the South – Stranraer
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
Giornata 17
|
28 dicembre, venerdì
|
Forfar Athletic – East Fife
|
|
3:2
|
|
Arbroath – Albion Rovers
|
|
2:1
|
|
Stranraer – Brechin City
|
|
0:2
|
|
Ayr United – Alloa Athletic
|
|
0:0
|
|
Stenhousemuir – Queen of the South
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
Giornata 18
|
1 gennaio, martedì
|
Forfar Athletic – Brechin City
|
|
1:4
|
|
Arbroath – East Fife
|
|
1:0
|
|
Albion Rovers – Stranraer
|
|
2:3
|
|
Ayr United – Queen of the South
|
|
1:5
|
|
Alloa Athletic – Stenhousemuir
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Giornata 19
|
4 gennaio, venerdì
|
Brechin City – Alloa Athletic
|
|
3:2
|
|
Stranraer – Ayr United
|
|
0:1
|
|
Queen of the South – Arbroath
|
|
5:1
|
|
East Fife – Albion Rovers
|
|
2:0
|
|
Stenhousemuir – Forfar Athletic
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 20
|
11 gennaio, venerdì
|
Forfar Athletic – Ayr United
|
|
2:1
|
|
Albion Rovers – Queen of the South
|
|
0:3
|
|
East Fife – Brechin City
|
|
2:2
|
|
Stenhousemuir – Stranraer
|
|
0:0
|
|
26 febbraio, martedì
|
Arbroath – Alloa Athletic
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Giornata 21
|
18 gennaio, venerdì
|
Queen of the South – Forfar Athletic
|
|
3:1
|
|
Alloa Athletic – East Fife
|
|
1:1
|
|
18 febbraio, lunedì
|
Stranraer – Arbroath
|
|
2:0
|
|
25 febbraio, lunedì
|
Ayr United – Stenhousemuir
|
|
1:2
|
|
29 aprile, lunedì
|
Brechin City – Albion Rovers
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 22
|
25 gennaio, venerdì
|
Arbroath – Forfar Athletic
|
|
3:1
|
|
East Fife – Ayr United
|
|
3:3
|
|
Alloa Athletic – Stranraer
|
|
4:1
|
|
4 marzo, lunedì
|
Albion Rovers – Stenhousemuir
|
|
4:3
|
|
26 marzo, martedì
|
Brechin City – Queen of the South
|
|
0:6
|
|
|
Giornata 23
|
1 febbraio, venerdì
|
Stranraer – East Fife
|
|
3:1
|
|
Queen of the South – Alloa Athletic
|
|
0:0
|
|
Stenhousemuir – Arbroath
|
|
1:0
|
|
25 febbraio, lunedì
|
Forfar Athletic – Albion Rovers
|
|
4:2
|
|
4 marzo, lunedì
|
Ayr United – Brechin City
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Giornata 24
|
8 febbraio, venerdì
|
Alloa Athletic – Ayr United
|
|
2:2
|
|
East Fife – Forfar Athletic
|
|
1:2
|
|
Queen of the South – Stenhousemuir
|
|
2:1
|
|
Albion Rovers – Arbroath
|
|
0:1
|
|
22 aprile, lunedì
|
Brechin City – Stranraer
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Giornata 25
|
15 febbraio, venerdì
|
Forfar Athletic – Alloa Athletic
|
|
0:1
|
|
Stenhousemuir – East Fife
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ayr United – Albion Rovers
|
|
5:2
|
|
Arbroath – Brechin City
|
|
0:1
|
|
Stranraer – Queen of the South
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
|
Giornata 26
|
22 febbraio, venerdì
|
Queen of the South – Albion Rovers
|
|
3:0
|
|
Ayr United – Forfar Athletic
|
|
2:1
|
|
Stranraer – Stenhousemuir
|
|
1:1
|
|
Alloa Athletic – Arbroath
|
|
0:1
|
|
1 aprile, lunedì
|
Brechin City – East Fife
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
Giornata 27
|
1 marzo, venerdì
|
Arbroath – Ayr United
|
|
1:4
|
|
East Fife – Queen of the South
|
|
2:3
|
|
Stenhousemuir – Brechin City
|
|
3:3
|
|
Albion Rovers – Alloa Athletic
|
|
1:5
|
|
Forfar Athletic – Stranraer
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 28
|
8 marzo, venerdì
|
Stranraer – Albion Rovers
|
|
3:2
|
|
East Fife – Arbroath
|
|
0:1
|
|
Stenhousemuir – Alloa Athletic
|
|
1:1
|
|
Queen of the South – Ayr United
|
|
2:0
|
|
8 aprile, lunedì
|
Brechin City – Forfar Athletic
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
Giornata 29
|
15 marzo, venerdì
|
Alloa Athletic – Brechin City
|
|
0:1
|
|
Ayr United – Stranraer
|
|
2:1
|
|
Arbroath – Queen of the South
|
|
1:1
|
|
Forfar Athletic – Stenhousemuir
|
|
3:3
|
|
18 marzo, lunedì
|
Albion Rovers – East Fife
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 30
|
22 marzo, venerdì
|
Alloa Athletic – Queen of the South
|
|
1:2
|
|
Brechin City – Ayr United
|
|
2:1
|
|
1 aprile, lunedì
|
Albion Rovers – Forfar Athletic
|
|
1:2
|
|
2 aprile, martedì
|
Arbroath – Stenhousemuir
|
|
0:0
|
|
8 aprile, lunedì
|
East Fife – Stranraer
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Giornata 31
|
29 marzo, venerdì
|
Stenhousemuir – Albion Rovers
|
|
0:1
|
|
Queen of the South – Brechin City
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ayr United – East Fife
|
|
2:1
|
|
Forfar Athletic – Arbroath
|
|
2:4
|
|
Stranraer – Alloa Athletic
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Giornata 32
|
5 aprile, venerdì
|
Forfar Athletic – East Fife
|
|
3:2
|
|
Arbroath – Albion Rovers
|
|
2:1
|
|
Stranraer – Brechin City
|
|
3:2
|
|
Ayr United – Alloa Athletic
|
|
0:2
|
|
15 aprile, lunedì
|
Stenhousemuir – Queen of the South
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Giornata 33
|
12 aprile, venerdì
|
East Fife – Stenhousemuir
|
|
1:2
|
|
Brechin City – Arbroath
|
|
2:0
|
|
Albion Rovers – Ayr United
|
|
1:3
|
|
Queen of the South – Stranraer
|
|
2:0
|
|
Alloa Athletic – Forfar Athletic
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 34
|
19 aprile, venerdì
|
Forfar Athletic – Queen of the South
|
|
0:4
|
|
Arbroath – Stranraer
|
|
1:0
|
|
Albion Rovers – Brechin City
|
|
3:1
|
|
East Fife – Alloa Athletic
|
|
2:1
|
|
Stenhousemuir – Ayr United
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
Giornata 35
|
26 aprile, venerdì
|
Brechin City – Stenhousemuir
|
|
1:2
|
|
Stranraer – Forfar Athletic
|
|
0:3
|
|
Ayr United – Arbroath
|
|
0:1
|
|
Alloa Athletic – Albion Rovers
|
|
4:1
|
|
Queen of the South – East Fife
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Giornata 36
|
3 maggio, venerdì
|
Stenhousemuir – Stranraer
|
|
1:2
|
|
East Fife – Brechin City
|
|
0:3
|
|
Albion Rovers – Queen of the South
|
|
0:1
|
|
Arbroath – Alloa Athletic
|
|
0:1
|
|
Forfar Athletic – Ayr United
|
|
2:1
|
|
|