кръг 1
|
21 Юли, Петък
|
Vendsyssel – SonderjyskE
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hillerod – HB Koge
|
|
0:4
|
|
22 Юли, Събота
|
B.93 – Aalborg
|
|
0:3
|
|
23 Юли, Неделя
|
Fredericia – Hobro
|
|
0:2
|
|
Kolding – Horsens
|
|
2:1
|
|
Helsingor – Naestved
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 2
|
28 Юли, Петък
|
HB Koge – Vendsyssel
|
|
3:1
|
|
SonderjyskE – Fredericia
|
|
1:3
|
|
Hobro – Naestved
|
|
3:2
|
|
29 Юли, Събота
|
Aalborg – Horsens
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kolding – Hillerod
|
|
2:1
|
|
30 Юли, Неделя
|
Helsingor – B.93
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
кръг 3
|
4 Август, Петък
|
Horsens – HB Koge
|
|
2:0
|
|
Hillerod – Hobro
|
|
0:1
|
|
5 Август, Събота
|
Vendsyssel – Helsingor
|
|
2:1
|
|
B.93 – Kolding
|
|
1:1
|
|
6 Август, Неделя
|
Naestved – SonderjyskE
|
|
1:4
|
|
Aalborg – Fredericia
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 4
|
11 Август, Петък
|
Fredericia – Hillerod
|
|
3:2
|
|
Helsingor – Aalborg
|
|
1:1
|
|
HB Koge – B.93
|
|
1:7
|
|
12 Август, Събота
|
SonderjyskE – Horsens
|
|
5:0
|
|
13 Август, Неделя
|
Naestved – Kolding
|
|
1:2
|
|
Hobro – Vendsyssel
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
кръг 5
|
18 Август, Петък
|
B.93 – Fredericia
|
|
0:5
|
|
Kolding – SonderjyskE
|
|
1:3
|
|
Aalborg – Naestved
|
|
1:1
|
|
Horsens – Helsingor
|
|
3:1
|
|
19 Август, Събота
|
Hillerod – Vendsyssel
|
|
2:0
|
|
20 Август, Неделя
|
HB Koge – Hobro
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 6
|
22 Август, Вторник
|
Naestved – B.93
|
|
0:1
|
|
Fredericia – Horsens
|
|
2:0
|
|
23 Август, Сряда
|
Vendsyssel – Kolding
|
|
2:1
|
|
Helsingor – Hillerod
|
|
1:6
|
|
SonderjyskE – HB Koge
|
|
4:0
|
|
24 Август, Четвъртък
|
Hobro – Aalborg
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
кръг 7
|
25 Август, Петък
|
Horsens – Naestved
|
|
3:0
|
|
26 Август, Събота
|
Kolding – Helsingor
|
|
4:0
|
|
B.93 – Vendsyssel
|
|
0:5
|
|
27 Август, Неделя
|
Aalborg – Hillerod
|
|
3:0
|
|
HB Koge – Fredericia
|
|
0:0
|
|
28 Август, Понеделник
|
Hobro – SonderjyskE
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 8
|
1 Септември, Петък
|
Hillerod – SonderjyskE
|
|
2:2
|
|
Vendsyssel – Fredericia
|
|
0:2
|
|
Horsens – B.93
|
|
0:0
|
|
3 Септември, Неделя
|
Aalborg – Kolding
|
|
3:1
|
|
Helsingor – Hobro
|
|
1:3
|
|
4 Септември, Понеделник
|
Naestved – HB Koge
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
кръг 9
|
14 Септември, Четвъртък
|
HB Koge – Kolding
|
|
0:1
|
|
15 Септември, Петък
|
Hillerod – B.93
|
|
0:1
|
|
SonderjyskE – Aalborg
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hobro – Horsens
|
|
0:1
|
|
17 Септември, Неделя
|
Fredericia – Helsingor
|
|
0:0
|
|
Vendsyssel – Naestved
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 10
|
22 Септември, Петък
|
Aalborg – HB Koge
|
|
2:0
|
|
Kolding – Fredericia
|
|
1:2
|
|
B.93 – Hobro
|
|
1:2
|
|
23 Септември, Събота
|
Horsens – Vendsyssel
|
|
3:1
|
|
24 Септември, Неделя
|
Helsingor – SonderjyskE
|
|
3:4
|
|
Naestved – Hillerod
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
кръг 11
|
29 Септември, Петък
|
Vendsyssel – Aalborg
|
|
1:3
|
|
Hillerod – Horsens
|
|
0:0
|
|
30 Септември, Събота
|
SonderjyskE – B.93
|
|
4:0
|
|
1 Октомври, Неделя
|
Hobro – Kolding
|
|
2:3
|
|
Fredericia – Naestved
|
|
4:1
|
|
HB Koge – Helsingor
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 12
|
6 Октомври, Петък
|
B.93 – Hillerod
|
|
0:3
|
|
Fredericia – SonderjyskE
|
|
1:2
|
|
Horsens – Aalborg
|
|
1:4
|
|
7 Октомври, Събота
|
Kolding – HB Koge
|
|
3:1
|
|
8 Октомври, Неделя
|
Naestved – Hobro
|
|
1:0
|
|
9 Октомври, Понеделник
|
Helsingor – Vendsyssel
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
кръг 13
|
19 Октомври, Четвъртък
|
Vendsyssel – Horsens
|
|
2:1
|
|
20 Октомври, Петък
|
Hobro – Helsingor
|
|
1:0
|
|
SonderjyskE – Kolding
|
|
4:0
|
|
Hillerod – Fredericia
|
|
1:1
|
|
22 Октомври, Неделя
|
HB Koge – Naestved
|
|
3:2
|
|
Aalborg – B.93
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 14
|
27 Октомври, Петък
|
Horsens – Hillerod
|
|
1:3
|
|
Hobro – HB Koge
|
|
2:1
|
|
B.93 – SonderjyskE
|
|
0:4
|
|
28 Октомври, Събота
|
Kolding – Aalborg
|
|
0:1
|
|
Helsingor – Fredericia
|
|
3:3
|
|
29 Октомври, Неделя
|
Naestved – Vendsyssel
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
кръг 15
|
3 Ноември, Петък
|
HB Koge – Horsens
|
|
1:4
|
|
SonderjyskE – Hobro
|
|
1:0
|
|
4 Ноември, Събота
|
Vendsyssel – B.93
|
|
1:0
|
|
5 Ноември, Неделя
|
Aalborg – Helsingor
|
|
2:2
|
|
Fredericia – Kolding
|
|
1:0
|
|
6 Ноември, Понеделник
|
Hillerod – Naestved
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 16
|
10 Ноември, Петък
|
Horsens – Fredericia
|
|
1:1
|
|
HB Koge – SonderjyskE
|
|
1:4
|
|
B.93 – Helsingor
|
|
2:0
|
|
12 Ноември, Неделя
|
Kolding – Vendsyssel
|
|
0:1
|
|
Naestved – Aalborg
|
|
1:1
|
|
13 Ноември, Понеделник
|
Hobro – Hillerod
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
кръг 17
|
23 Ноември, Четвъртък
|
Fredericia – B.93
|
|
0:4
|
|
24 Ноември, Петък
|
SonderjyskE – Naestved
|
|
4:1
|
|
Helsingor – Horsens
|
|
1:2
|
|
25 Ноември, Събота
|
Hillerod – Kolding
|
|
1:3
|
|
26 Ноември, Неделя
|
Vendsyssel – HB Koge
|
|
2:0
|
|
Aalborg – Hobro
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 18
|
1 Декември, Петък
|
Horsens – Hobro
|
|
0:1
|
|
Fredericia – Vendsyssel
|
|
0:0
|
|
2 Декември, Събота
|
SonderjyskE – Hillerod
|
|
0:2
|
|
3 Декември, Неделя
|
Naestved – Helsingor
|
|
2:2
|
|
HB Koge – Aalborg
|
|
1:2
|
|
5 Декември, Вторник
|
Kolding – B.93
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
кръг 19
|
23 Февруари, Петък
|
Vendsyssel – Hillerod
|
|
4:4
|
|
Helsingor – HB Koge
|
|
0:1
|
|
Horsens – Kolding
|
|
1:2
|
|
24 Февруари, Събота
|
Aalborg – SonderjyskE
|
|
2:2
|
|
B.93 – Naestved
|
|
0:0
|
|
25 Февруари, Неделя
|
Hobro – Fredericia
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 20
|
1 Март, Петък
|
Fredericia – Aalborg
|
|
2:3
|
|
Hillerod – Helsingor
|
|
4:2
|
|
2 Март, Събота
|
B.93 – HB Koge
|
|
3:1
|
|
Kolding – Hobro
|
|
3:1
|
|
SonderjyskE – Vendsyssel
|
|
0:3
|
|
3 Март, Неделя
|
Naestved – Horsens
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
кръг 21
|
8 Март, Петък
|
Hobro – B.93
|
|
1:1
|
|
Helsingor – Kolding
|
|
1:1
|
|
HB Koge – Hillerod
|
|
0:4
|
|
9 Март, Събота
|
Horsens – SonderjyskE
|
|
1:4
|
|
Naestved – Fredericia
|
|
0:0
|
|
10 Март, Неделя
|
Aalborg – Vendsyssel
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
|
кръг 22
|
16 Март, Събота
|
Fredericia – HB Koge
|
|
2:2
|
|
SonderjyskE – Helsingor
|
|
2:0
|
|
Kolding – Naestved
|
|
3:3
|
|
Vendsyssel – Hobro
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hillerod – Aalborg
|
|
1:2
|
|
B.93 – Horsens
|
|
3:2
|
|
|