Тур 1
|
6 марта, пятница
|
Левадия – Инфонет
|
|
0:0
|
|
7 марта, суббота
|
Калев Силламяэ – Пайде
|
|
4:1
|
|
Калью – Таммека
|
|
3:0
|
|
Транс – Пярну
|
|
5:2
|
|
Флора – Тулевик
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Тур 2
|
13 марта, пятница
|
Инфонет – Флора
|
|
0:2
|
|
14 марта, суббота
|
Левадия – Транс
|
|
1:1
|
|
Пярну – Таммека
|
|
4:2
|
|
Тулевик – Калев Силламяэ
|
|
0:2
|
|
Пайде – Калью
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
Тур 3
|
20 марта, пятница
|
Транс – Инфонет
|
|
0:0
|
|
21 марта, суббота
|
Флора – Калев Силламяэ
|
|
1:0
|
|
Левадия – Таммека
|
|
2:1
|
|
Пярну – Пайде
|
|
2:2
|
|
Калью – Тулевик
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
|
Тур 4
|
3 апреля, пятница
|
Левадия – Пайде
|
|
2:1
|
|
4 апреля, суббота
|
Транс – Флора
|
|
0:1
|
|
Инфонет – Таммека
|
|
2:2
|
|
Калев Силламяэ – Калью
|
|
2:3
|
|
Тулевик – Пярну
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
Тур 5
|
10 апреля, пятница
|
Левадия – Тулевик
|
|
2:0
|
|
Пярну – Калев Силламяэ
|
|
1:6
|
|
11 апреля, суббота
|
Таммека – Транс
|
|
3:1
|
|
Флора – Калью
|
|
0:2
|
|
Пайде – Инфонет
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
|
Тур 6
|
13 апреля, понедельник
|
Калев Силламяэ – Левадия
|
|
3:3
|
|
14 апреля, вторник
|
Таммека – Флора
|
|
1:3
|
|
Инфонет – Тулевик
|
|
2:0
|
|
Транс – Пайде
|
|
0:0
|
|
Калью – Пярну
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Тур 7
|
17 апреля, пятница
|
Инфонет – Калев Силламяэ
|
|
1:0
|
|
18 апреля, суббота
|
Тулевик – Транс
|
|
1:1
|
|
Флора – Пярну
|
|
3:1
|
|
Левадия – Калью
|
|
0:2
|
|
Пайде – Таммека
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
|
Тур 8
|
24 апреля, пятница
|
Таммека – Тулевик
|
|
1:1
|
|
25 апреля, суббота
|
Пайде – Флора
|
|
0:2
|
|
Пярну – Левадия
|
|
2:2
|
|
Калью – Инфонет
|
|
1:0
|
|
Транс – Калев Силламяэ
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Тур 9
|
30 апреля, четверг
|
Пярну – Инфонет
|
|
0:2
|
|
1 мая, пятница
|
Калев Силламяэ – Таммека
|
|
4:0
|
|
2 мая, суббота
|
Тулевик – Пайде
|
|
3:0
|
|
Флора – Левадия
|
|
0:1
|
|
Калью – Транс
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
|
Тур 10
|
8 мая, пятница
|
Инфонет – Пярну
|
|
2:0
|
|
Таммека – Калев Силламяэ
|
|
0:5
|
|
Транс – Калью
|
|
2:0
|
|
9 мая, суббота
|
Левадия – Флора
|
|
1:1
|
|
Пайде – Тулевик
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Тур 11
|
15 мая, пятница
|
Калев Силламяэ – Транс
|
|
1:0
|
|
Тулевик – Таммека
|
|
3:1
|
|
16 мая, суббота
|
Левадия – Пярну
|
|
3:0
|
|
Инфонет – Калью
|
|
1:0
|
|
Флора – Пайде
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Тур 12
|
22 мая, пятница
|
Таммека – Пайде
|
|
3:2
|
|
Транс – Тулевик
|
|
2:0
|
|
Пярну – Флора
|
|
1:2
|
|
25 мая, понедельник
|
Калью – Левадия
|
|
1:2
|
|
Калев Силламяэ – Инфонет
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Тур 13
|
25 мая, понедельник
|
Пайде – Транс
|
|
1:0
|
|
26 мая, вторник
|
Флора – Таммека
|
|
7:0
|
|
Пярну – Калью
|
|
0:3
|
|
Тулевик – Инфонет
|
|
0:0
|
|
Левадия – Калев Силламяэ
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
|
|
Тур 16
|
26 июня, пятница
|
Таммека – Левадия
|
|
2:3
|
|
Инфонет – Транс
|
|
3:0
|
|
Тулевик – Калью
|
|
1:0
|
|
27 июня, суббота
|
Пайде – Пярну
|
|
4:1
|
|
Калев Силламяэ – Флора
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|