|
|
|
Тур 4
|
27 мая, среда
|
Сеара – КРБ
|
|
1:1
|
|
30 мая, суббота
|
Санта Круз – АБЦ
|
|
0:1
|
|
Сампайо Корреа – Наутико
|
|
1:1
|
|
Крисиума – Атлетико ГО
|
|
1:0
|
|
Боа – Пайсанду
|
|
0:1
|
|
Брагантино – Америка Минейро
|
|
0:1
|
|
Ботафого РЖ – Витория
|
|
2:0
|
|
Баия – Парана
|
|
1:0
|
|
31 мая, воскресенье
|
Оэсте – Моджи Мирим
|
|
0:0
|
|
Луверденсе – Макаэ
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Тур 6
|
6 июня, суббота
|
Луверденсе – Санта Круз
|
|
2:2
|
|
Сеара – Сампайо Корреа
|
|
1:3
|
|
Наутико – Америка Минейро
|
|
2:1
|
|
Крисиума – Макаэ
|
|
0:3
|
|
Брагантино – Баия
|
|
2:0
|
|
Ботафого РЖ – Моджи Мирим
|
|
3:0
|
|
Витория – Атлетико ГО
|
|
3:1
|
|
7 июня, воскресенье
|
Боа – Оэсте
|
|
1:2
|
|
КРБ – АБЦ
|
|
0:1
|
|
Пайсанду – Парана
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
|
Тур 9
|
24 июня, среда
|
Крисиума – Америка Минейро
|
|
2:2
|
|
Пайсанду – Витория
|
|
1:0
|
|
27 июня, суббота
|
Атлетико ГО – Парана
|
|
1:1
|
|
АБЦ – Наутико
|
|
3:3
|
|
Санта Круз – Сампайо Корреа
|
|
1:0
|
|
Оэсте – Сеара
|
|
2:0
|
|
Моджи Мирим – КРБ
|
|
0:1
|
|
Макаэ – Ботафого РЖ
|
|
4:2
|
|
Баия – Луверденсе
|
|
1:0
|
|
28 июня, воскресенье
|
Боа – Брагантино
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
|
Тур 11
|
8 июля, среда
|
Оэсте – Парана
|
|
1:0
|
|
Атлетико ГО – АБЦ
|
|
1:2
|
|
Сампайо Корреа – Луверденсе
|
|
3:1
|
|
Крисиума – Брагантино
|
|
1:0
|
|
Боа – Витория
|
|
0:0
|
|
Санта Круз – КРБ
|
|
2:1
|
|
Макаэ – Америка Минейро
|
|
1:1
|
|
Моджи Мирим – Наутико
|
|
2:1
|
|
Баия – Пайсанду
|
|
2:0
|
|
Сеара – Ботафого РЖ
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Тур 12
|
11 июля, суббота
|
КРБ – Луверденсе
|
|
0:0
|
|
Атлетико ГО – Моджи Мирим
|
|
1:1
|
|
Сеара – Крисиума
|
|
1:1
|
|
Наутико – Санта Круз
|
|
2:1
|
|
Сампайо Корреа – Боа
|
|
3:0
|
|
Парана – Витория
|
|
0:1
|
|
Америка Минейро – АБЦ
|
|
2:1
|
|
Брагантино – Ботафого РЖ
|
|
1:0
|
|
Макаэ – Пайсанду
|
|
2:1
|
|
12 июля, воскресенье
|
Баия – Оэсте
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Тур 13
|
15 июля, среда
|
АБЦ – Парана
|
|
1:4
|
|
Моджи Мирим – Макаэ
|
|
3:1
|
|
18 июля, суббота
|
Санта Круз – Атлетико ГО
|
|
3:0
|
|
Луверденсе – Брагантино
|
|
2:1
|
|
Пайсанду – Сампайо Корреа
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ботафого РЖ – Наутико
|
|
1:0
|
|
Витория – КРБ
|
|
3:1
|
|
Крисиума – Баия
|
|
2:1
|
|
19 июля, воскресенье
|
Оэсте – Америка Минейро
|
|
3:1
|
|
Боа – Сеара
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
|
Тур 15
|
29 июля, среда
|
Оэсте – Сампайо Корреа
|
|
1:0
|
|
Атлетико ГО – КРБ
|
|
1:0
|
|
АБЦ – Сеара
|
|
0:1
|
|
Санта Круз – Баия
|
|
3:1
|
|
Пайсанду – Америка Минейро
|
|
2:0
|
|
Парана – Наутико
|
|
2:0
|
|
Боа – Луверденсе
|
|
2:1
|
|
Моджи Мирим – Брагантино
|
|
2:3
|
|
Ботафого РЖ – Крисиума
|
|
0:0
|
|
Витория – Макаэ
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
|
Тур 17
|
5 августа, среда
|
Сампайо Корреа – Брагантино
|
|
2:0
|
|
Америка Минейро – Парана
|
|
2:0
|
|
6 августа, четверг
|
КРБ – Наутико
|
|
1:0
|
|
Луверденсе – Пайсанду
|
|
1:0
|
|
Сеара – Витория
|
|
1:2
|
|
Крисиума – Оэсте
|
|
3:2
|
|
Макаэ – Атлетико ГО
|
|
0:1
|
|
8 августа, суббота
|
Баия – Боа
|
|
4:1
|
|
Санта Круз – Ботафого РЖ
|
|
1:0
|
|
9 августа, воскресенье
|
Моджи Мирим – АБЦ
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
|
Тур 19
|
15 августа, суббота
|
КРБ – Крисиума
|
|
3:1
|
|
Наутико – Брагантино
|
|
3:1
|
|
Пайсанду – Оэсте
|
|
3:1
|
|
Парана – Сампайо Корреа
|
|
1:0
|
|
Америка Минейро – Ботафого РЖ
|
|
1:2
|
|
АБЦ – Боа
|
|
0:1
|
|
Витория – Санта Круз
|
|
2:1
|
|
Атлетико ГО – Баия
|
|
1:1
|
|
16 августа, воскресенье
|
Макаэ – Сеара
|
|
1:2
|
|
Моджи Мирим – Луверденсе
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Тур 20
|
22 августа, суббота
|
Оэсте – АБЦ
|
|
1:1
|
|
Луверденсе – Наутико
|
|
5:1
|
|
Санта Круз – Макаэ
|
|
1:0
|
|
Сампайо Корреа – Витория
|
|
1:0
|
|
Крисиума – Моджи Мирим
|
|
0:0
|
|
Боа – Атлетико ГО
|
|
2:2
|
|
Брагантино – КРБ
|
|
2:1
|
|
Баия – Америка Минейро
|
|
1:1
|
|
23 августа, воскресенье
|
Сеара – Парана
|
|
4:3
|
|
Ботафого РЖ – Пайсанду
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
Тур 21
|
26 августа, среда
|
Витория – Оэсте
|
|
1:1
|
|
АБЦ – Крисиума
|
|
2:2
|
|
29 августа, суббота
|
КРБ – Ботафого РЖ
|
|
2:1
|
|
Атлетико ГО – Сеара
|
|
3:2
|
|
Наутико – Боа
|
|
1:0
|
|
Пайсанду – Брагантино
|
|
2:0
|
|
Парана – Санта Круз
|
|
3:2
|
|
Америка Минейро – Луверденсе
|
|
1:2
|
|
Макаэ – Сампайо Корреа
|
|
1:1
|
|
30 августа, воскресенье
|
Моджи Мирим – Баия
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Тур 22
|
2 сентября, среда
|
Оэсте – Макаэ
|
|
1:2
|
|
Луверденсе – АБЦ
|
|
1:1
|
|
Сеара – Пайсанду
|
|
0:0
|
|
Санта Круз – Америка Минейро
|
|
2:1
|
|
Сампайо Корреа – Моджи Мирим
|
|
3:1
|
|
Крисиума – Наутико
|
|
1:0
|
|
Боа – Парана
|
|
1:2
|
|
Брагантино – Витория
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ботафого РЖ – Атлетико ГО
|
|
4:0
|
|
Баия – КРБ
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
Тур 23
|
5 сентября, суббота
|
КРБ – Сеара
|
|
1:3
|
|
АБЦ – Санта Круз
|
|
1:1
|
|
Наутико – Сампайо Корреа
|
|
1:1
|
|
Парана – Баия
|
|
1:0
|
|
Витория – Ботафого РЖ
|
|
1:2
|
|
Моджи Мирим – Оэсте
|
|
0:0
|
|
Макаэ – Луверденсе
|
|
1:3
|
|
6 сентября, воскресенье
|
Америка Минейро – Брагантино
|
|
1:2
|
|
Пайсанду – Боа
|
|
3:0
|
|
23 сентября, среда
|
Атлетико ГО – Крисиума
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Тур 24
|
7 сентября, понедельник
|
Оэсте – КРБ
|
|
0:0
|
|
8 сентября, вторник
|
Сеара – Наутико
|
|
1:0
|
|
Сампайо Корреа – Америка Минейро
|
|
0:2
|
|
9 сентября, среда
|
Луверденсе – Атлетико ГО
|
|
1:1
|
|
Крисиума – Витория
|
|
2:3
|
|
Боа – Моджи Мирим
|
|
0:1
|
|
Брагантино – АБЦ
|
|
3:1
|
|
Ботафого РЖ – Парана
|
|
2:1
|
|
Баия – Макаэ
|
|
1:0
|
|
Санта Круз – Пайсанду
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Тур 25
|
12 сентября, суббота
|
Санта Круз – Луверденсе
|
|
2:0
|
|
АБЦ – КРБ
|
|
0:0
|
|
Атлетико ГО – Витория
|
|
0:0
|
|
Оэсте – Боа
|
|
2:1
|
|
Сампайо Корреа – Сеара
|
|
1:0
|
|
Парана – Пайсанду
|
|
1:1
|
|
Америка Минейро – Наутико
|
|
2:1
|
|
Моджи Мирим – Ботафого РЖ
|
|
0:3
|
|
Баия – Брагантино
|
|
3:2
|
|
13 сентября, воскресенье
|
Макаэ – Крисиума
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Тур 26
|
16 сентября, среда
|
Наутико – Атлетико ГО
|
|
1:1
|
|
Сеара – Баия
|
|
2:2
|
|
Луверденсе – Парана
|
|
2:0
|
|
КРБ – Америка Минейро
|
|
1:0
|
|
Пайсанду – АБЦ
|
|
3:2
|
|
Крисиума – Сампайо Корреа
|
|
1:1
|
|
Боа – Санта Круз
|
|
1:3
|
|
Брагантино – Макаэ
|
|
2:2
|
|
Ботафого РЖ – Оэсте
|
|
1:1
|
|
Витория – Моджи Мирим
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Тур 31
|
17 октября, суббота
|
Санта Круз – Наутико
|
|
1:3
|
|
Оэсте – Баия
|
|
0:1
|
|
Крисиума – Сеара
|
|
3:0
|
|
Боа – Сампайо Корреа
|
|
2:2
|
|
Моджи Мирим – Атлетико ГО
|
|
0:2
|
|
Ботафого РЖ – Брагантино
|
|
4:0
|
|
Витория – Парана
|
|
1:1
|
|
АБЦ – Америка Минейро
|
|
4:2
|
|
18 октября, воскресенье
|
Луверденсе – КРБ
|
|
2:0
|
|
Пайсанду – Макаэ
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Тур 32
|
21 октября, среда
|
Баия – Крисиума
|
|
1:0
|
|
24 октября, суббота
|
Макаэ – Моджи Мирим
|
|
1:0
|
|
КРБ – Витория
|
|
0:0
|
|
Америка Минейро – Оэсте
|
|
2:1
|
|
Атлетико ГО – Санта Круз
|
|
0:0
|
|
Сампайо Корреа – Пайсанду
|
|
2:0
|
|
Наутико – Ботафого РЖ
|
|
1:4
|
|
25 октября, воскресенье
|
Сеара – Боа
|
|
2:1
|
|
Брагантино – Луверденсе
|
|
3:2
|
|
28 октября, среда
|
Парана – АБЦ
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Тур 33
|
27 октября, вторник
|
Боа – Америка Минейро
|
|
1:2
|
|
28 октября, среда
|
Оэсте – Луверденсе
|
|
1:0
|
|
Санта Круз – Крисиума
|
|
2:0
|
|
31 октября, суббота
|
Атлетико ГО – Брагантино
|
|
0:1
|
|
Пайсанду – КРБ
|
|
5:1
|
|
Парана – Макаэ
|
|
3:0
|
|
Моджи Мирим – Сеара
|
|
0:2
|
|
Ботафого РЖ – Баия
|
|
1:0
|
|
Витория – Наутико
|
|
2:3
|
|
1 ноября, воскресенье
|
АБЦ – Сампайо Корреа
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|