|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Giornata 17
|
29 maggio, venerdì
|
Merani – Telavi
|
|
- : -
|
|
Chikhura – Dinamo Tb
|
|
- : -
|
|
Torpedo Kutaisi – Lokomotivi Tb
|
|
- : -
|
|
Samtredia – Dinamo Batumi
|
|
- : -
|
|
Dila – Saburtalo
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Giornata 18
|
5 giugno, venerdì
|
Telavi – Torpedo Kutaisi
|
|
- : -
|
|
Saburtalo – Samtredia
|
|
- : -
|
|
Dinamo Tb – Merani
|
|
- : -
|
|
Dinamo Batumi – Chikhura
|
|
- : -
|
|
Lokomotivi Tb – Dila
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Giornata 19
|
12 giugno, venerdì
|
Torpedo Kutaisi – Dila
|
|
- : -
|
|
Saburtalo – Chikhura
|
|
- : -
|
|
Dinamo Batumi – Merani
|
|
- : -
|
|
Dinamo Tb – Telavi
|
|
- : -
|
|
Lokomotivi Tb – Samtredia
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Giornata 20
|
19 giugno, venerdì
|
Telavi – Dila
|
|
- : -
|
|
Merani – Saburtalo
|
|
- : -
|
|
Dinamo Tb – Dinamo Batumi
|
|
- : -
|
|
Chikhura – Lokomotivi Tb
|
|
- : -
|
|
Samtredia – Torpedo Kutaisi
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
|
Giornata 23
|
14 agosto, venerdì
|
Samtredia – Chikhura
|
|
- : -
|
|
Dila – Merani
|
|
- : -
|
|
Lokomotivi Tb – Dinamo Batumi
|
|
- : -
|
|
Torpedo Kutaisi – Dinamo Tb
|
|
- : -
|
|
Saburtalo – Telavi
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Giornata 24
|
21 agosto, venerdì
|
Dinamo Batumi – Torpedo Kutaisi
|
|
- : -
|
|
Telavi – Chikhura
|
|
- : -
|
|
Merani – Samtredia
|
|
- : -
|
|
Saburtalo – Lokomotivi Tb
|
|
- : -
|
|
Dinamo Tb – Dila
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Giornata 25
|
28 agosto, venerdì
|
Torpedo Kutaisi – Saburtalo
|
|
- : -
|
|
Samtredia – Dinamo Tb
|
|
- : -
|
|
Chikhura – Merani
|
|
- : -
|
|
Dila – Dinamo Batumi
|
|
- : -
|
|
Lokomotivi Tb – Telavi
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Giornata 26
|
11 settembre, venerdì
|
Dinamo Tb – Chikhura
|
|
- : -
|
|
Lokomotivi Tb – Torpedo Kutaisi
|
|
- : -
|
|
Dinamo Batumi – Samtredia
|
|
- : -
|
|
Telavi – Merani
|
|
- : -
|
|
Saburtalo – Dila
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Giornata 27
|
18 settembre, venerdì
|
Torpedo Kutaisi – Telavi
|
|
- : -
|
|
Samtredia – Saburtalo
|
|
- : -
|
|
Merani – Dinamo Tb
|
|
- : -
|
|
Dila – Lokomotivi Tb
|
|
- : -
|
|
Chikhura – Dinamo Batumi
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Giornata 28
|
25 settembre, venerdì
|
Dila – Torpedo Kutaisi
|
|
- : -
|
|
Chikhura – Saburtalo
|
|
- : -
|
|
Telavi – Dinamo Tb
|
|
- : -
|
|
Samtredia – Lokomotivi Tb
|
|
- : -
|
|
Merani – Dinamo Batumi
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Giornata 29
|
2 ottobre, venerdì
|
Torpedo Kutaisi – Samtredia
|
|
- : -
|
|
Saburtalo – Merani
|
|
- : -
|
|
Dila – Telavi
|
|
- : -
|
|
Lokomotivi Tb – Chikhura
|
|
- : -
|
|
Dinamo Batumi – Dinamo Tb
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Giornata 30
|
16 ottobre, venerdì
|
Samtredia – Dila
|
|
- : -
|
|
Merani – Lokomotivi Tb
|
|
- : -
|
|
Telavi – Dinamo Batumi
|
|
- : -
|
|
Chikhura – Torpedo Kutaisi
|
|
- : -
|
|
23 ottobre, venerdì
|
Dinamo Tb – Saburtalo
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|