Kolejka 1
|
4 Sierpieñ, Piątek
|
Sochaux – Guingamp
|
|
1:4
|
|
Dunkerque – Troyes
|
|
2:2
|
|
Concarneau – Bastia
|
|
0:0
|
|
Stade Lavallois – Angers
|
|
1:0
|
|
Paryz – Caen
|
|
0:2
|
|
Ajaccio – Rodez
|
|
1:1
|
|
Amiens – Quevilly
|
|
1:0
|
|
Valenciennes – Auxerre
|
|
1:4
|
|
Saint-Etienne – Grenoble
|
|
0:1
|
|
6 Sierpieñ, Niedziela
|
Pau – Bordeaux
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 2
|
11 Sierpieñ, Piątek
|
Quevilly – Ajaccio
|
|
0:1
|
|
Rodez – Saint-Etienne
|
|
2:1
|
|
Caen – Pau
|
|
2:0
|
|
Angers – Sochaux
|
|
0:0
|
|
Guingamp – Dunkerque
|
|
0:1
|
|
Bastia – Valenciennes
|
|
3:0
|
|
Grenoble – Paryz
|
|
2:0
|
|
Troyes – Stade Lavallois
|
|
3:1
|
|
Auxerre – Amiens
|
|
0:1
|
|
13 Sierpieñ, Niedziela
|
Bordeaux – Concarneau
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 3
|
18 Sierpieñ, Piątek
|
Pau – Paryz
|
|
2:0
|
|
Concarneau – Caen
|
|
0:2
|
|
Stade Lavallois – Rodez
|
|
1:0
|
|
Angers – Auxerre
|
|
2:2
|
|
Grenoble – Troyes
|
|
0:0
|
|
Amiens – Bastia
|
|
2:1
|
|
Valenciennes – Guingamp
|
|
0:0
|
|
Saint-Etienne – Quevilly
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sochaux – Dunkerque
|
|
3:0
|
|
20 Sierpieñ, Niedziela
|
Ajaccio – Bordeaux
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 4
|
25 Sierpieñ, Piątek
|
Quevilly – Stade Lavallois
|
|
0:0
|
|
Dunkerque – Angers
|
|
0:1
|
|
Rodez – Valenciennes
|
|
0:1
|
|
Caen – Ajaccio
|
|
3:0
|
|
Paryz – Concarneau
|
|
3:0
|
|
Guingamp – Pau
|
|
4:0
|
|
Bastia – Troyes
|
|
3:2
|
|
Auxerre – Grenoble
|
|
0:0
|
|
Bordeaux – Amiens
|
|
2:0
|
|
27 Sierpieñ, Niedziela
|
Sochaux – Saint-Etienne
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 5
|
1 Wrzesieñ, Piątek
|
Angers – Paryz
|
|
2:0
|
|
Stade Lavallois – Caen
|
|
2:1
|
|
Concarneau – Sochaux
|
|
1:1
|
|
Pau – Rodez
|
|
2:2
|
|
Ajaccio – Dunkerque
|
|
2:2
|
|
Grenoble – Bastia
|
|
0:0
|
|
Amiens – Guingamp
|
|
4:1
|
|
Troyes – Quevilly
|
|
2:2
|
|
Saint-Etienne – Valenciennes
|
|
0:0
|
|
Bordeaux – Auxerre
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 6
|
15 Wrzesieñ, Piątek
|
Dunkerque – Grenoble
|
|
0:0
|
|
Rodez – Angers
|
|
4:1
|
|
Caen – Saint-Etienne
|
|
1:2
|
|
Paryz – Amiens
|
|
3:0
|
|
Bastia – Stade Lavallois
|
|
0:3
|
|
Valenciennes – Bordeaux
|
|
1:2
|
|
Auxerre – Pau
|
|
2:2
|
|
Sochaux – Troyes
|
|
0:0
|
|
Quevilly – Concarneau
|
|
2:3
|
|
17 Wrzesieñ, Niedziela
|
Guingamp – Ajaccio
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 7
|
22 Wrzesieñ, Piątek
|
Troyes – Auxerre
|
|
1:2
|
|
Pau – Sochaux
|
|
0:3
|
|
Dunkerque – Rodez
|
|
1:2
|
|
Concarneau – Saint-Etienne
|
|
0:1
|
|
Stade Lavallois – Guingamp
|
|
2:1
|
|
Angers – Bastia
|
|
2:0
|
|
Ajaccio – Paryz
|
|
2:1
|
|
Grenoble – Quevilly
|
|
2:1
|
|
Amiens – Valenciennes
|
|
0:0
|
|
2 Pażdziernik, Poniedziałek
|
Bordeaux – Caen
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 8
|
25 Wrzesieñ, Poniedziałek
|
Quevilly – Angers
|
|
0:1
|
|
Rodez – Troyes
|
|
2:1
|
|
Caen – Grenoble
|
|
1:2
|
|
Paryz – Stade Lavallois
|
|
0:1
|
|
Guingamp – Bordeaux
|
|
0:0
|
|
Bastia – Pau
|
|
1:4
|
|
Amiens – Ajaccio
|
|
0:0
|
|
Valenciennes – Concarneau
|
|
0:1
|
|
Auxerre – Sochaux
|
|
4:0
|
|
3 Pażdziernik, Wtorek
|
Saint-Etienne – Dunkerque
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 9
|
29 Wrzesieñ, Piątek
|
Dunkerque – Quevilly
|
|
0:1
|
|
Pau – Amiens
|
|
1:0
|
|
Angers – Concarneau
|
|
2:0
|
|
Stade Lavallois – Valenciennes
|
|
1:0
|
|
Caen – Guingamp
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sochaux – Paryz
|
|
2:2
|
|
Auxerre – Rodez
|
|
3:1
|
|
Troyes – Saint-Etienne
|
|
0:1
|
|
Grenoble – Bordeaux
|
|
2:0
|
|
1 Pażdziernik, Niedziela
|
Ajaccio – Bastia
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 10
|
6 Pażdziernik, Piątek
|
Quevilly – Pau
|
|
2:2
|
|
Concarneau – Dunkerque
|
|
4:3
|
|
Rodez – Caen
|
|
5:3
|
|
Paryz – Auxerre
|
|
0:2
|
|
Guingamp – Grenoble
|
|
2:2
|
|
Bastia – Sochaux
|
|
2:1
|
|
Amiens – Angers
|
|
1:4
|
|
Valenciennes – Troyes
|
|
1:1
|
|
Saint-Etienne – Ajaccio
|
|
0:0
|
|
Bordeaux – Stade Lavallois
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 11
|
20 Pażdziernik, Piątek
|
Dunkerque – Paryz
|
|
1:3
|
|
Rodez – Bastia
|
|
1:1
|
|
Caen – Auxerre
|
|
1:1
|
|
Angers – Bordeaux
|
|
2:0
|
|
Guingamp – Quevilly
|
|
2:2
|
|
Ajaccio – Pau
|
|
2:0
|
|
Grenoble – Valenciennes
|
|
3:3
|
|
Troyes – Concarneau
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sochaux – Amiens
|
|
1:1
|
|
22 Pażdziernik, Niedziela
|
Stade Lavallois – Saint-Etienne
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 12
|
27 Pażdziernik, Piątek
|
Quevilly – Sochaux
|
|
1:2
|
|
Concarneau – Ajaccio
|
|
2:1
|
|
Paryz – Troyes
|
|
2:2
|
|
Bastia – Guingamp
|
|
0:0
|
|
Amiens – Stade Lavallois
|
|
0:0
|
|
Valenciennes – Caen
|
|
2:2
|
|
Auxerre – Dunkerque
|
|
0:1
|
|
Bordeaux – Rodez
|
|
2:2
|
|
Pau – Grenoble
|
|
3:2
|
|
29 Pażdziernik, Niedziela
|
Saint-Etienne – Angers
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 13
|
3 Listopad, Piątek
|
Sochaux – Stade Lavallois
|
|
1:3
|
|
Quevilly – Rodez
|
|
3:1
|
|
Dunkerque – Amiens
|
|
0:1
|
|
Angers – Valenciennes
|
|
2:0
|
|
Bastia – Bordeaux
|
|
3:1
|
|
Grenoble – Ajaccio
|
|
0:3
|
|
Troyes – Caen
|
|
2:1
|
|
Saint-Etienne – Paryz
|
|
0:1
|
|
5 Listopad, Niedziela
|
Guingamp – Auxerre
|
|
2:1
|
|
27 Listopad, Poniedziałek
|
Concarneau – Pau
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 14
|
10 Listopad, Piątek
|
Pau – Angers
|
|
4:4
|
|
Rodez – Guingamp
|
|
0:0
|
|
Stade Lavallois – Concarneau
|
|
0:3
|
|
Caen – Quevilly
|
|
3:3
|
|
Paryz – Bastia
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ajaccio – Troyes
|
|
1:0
|
|
Amiens – Grenoble
|
|
1:2
|
|
Valenciennes – Dunkerque
|
|
0:1
|
|
Auxerre – Saint-Etienne
|
|
5:2
|
|
Bordeaux – Sochaux
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 15
|
24 Listopad, Piątek
|
Quevilly – Valenciennes
|
|
0:0
|
|
Dunkerque – Stade Lavallois
|
|
0:2
|
|
Concarneau – Amiens
|
|
1:1
|
|
Paryz – Bordeaux
|
|
1:2
|
|
Bastia – Auxerre
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sochaux – Ajaccio
|
|
2:0
|
|
Saint-Etienne – Pau
|
|
1:2
|
|
Troyes – Guingamp
|
|
0:1
|
|
Grenoble – Rodez
|
|
2:1
|
|
26 Listopad, Niedziela
|
Angers – Caen
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 16
|
1 Grudzieñ, Piątek
|
Pau – Dunkerque
|
|
1:1
|
|
Rodez – Concarneau
|
|
2:0
|
|
Stade Lavallois – Grenoble
|
|
1:1
|
|
Caen – Bastia
|
|
1:0
|
|
Guingamp – Paryz
|
|
0:1
|
|
Ajaccio – Angers
|
|
1:1
|
|
Amiens – Saint-Etienne
|
|
1:0
|
|
Valenciennes – Sochaux
|
|
0:0
|
|
Auxerre – Quevilly
|
|
3:2
|
|
Bordeaux – Troyes
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 17
|
4 Grudzieñ, Poniedziałek
|
Quevilly – Bordeaux
|
|
3:2
|
|
Dunkerque – Bastia
|
|
0:5
|
|
Concarneau – Auxerre
|
|
1:2
|
|
Paryz – Rodez
|
|
2:0
|
|
Angers – Grenoble
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ajaccio – Stade Lavallois
|
|
2:0
|
|
Troyes – Amiens
|
|
2:0
|
|
Saint-Etienne – Guingamp
|
|
1:3
|
|
Pau – Valenciennes
|
|
3:1
|
|
5 Grudzieñ, Wtorek
|
Sochaux – Caen
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 18
|
15 Grudzieñ, Piątek
|
Bordeaux – Saint-Etienne
|
|
0:0
|
|
Rodez – Amiens
|
|
2:2
|
|
Stade Lavallois – Pau
|
|
1:1
|
|
Caen – Dunkerque
|
|
1:0
|
|
Guingamp – Concarneau
|
|
0:1
|
|
Bastia – Quevilly
|
|
0:0
|
|
Grenoble – Sochaux
|
|
1:0
|
|
Troyes – Angers
|
|
1:4
|
|
Valenciennes – Paryz
|
|
0:1
|
|
Auxerre – Ajaccio
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 19
|
18 Grudzieñ, Poniedziałek
|
Pau – Troyes
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dunkerque – Bordeaux
|
|
0:2
|
|
Concarneau – Grenoble
|
|
0:3
|
|
Stade Lavallois – Auxerre
|
|
1:3
|
|
Paryz – Quevilly
|
|
2:2
|
|
Angers – Guingamp
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ajaccio – Valenciennes
|
|
2:1
|
|
Amiens – Caen
|
|
0:0
|
|
Saint-Etienne – Bastia
|
|
3:2
|
|
Sochaux – Rodez
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 20
|
12 Styczeñ, Piątek
|
Quevilly – Guingamp
|
|
0:1
|
|
Rodez – Pau
|
|
2:1
|
|
Caen – Concarneau
|
|
1:0
|
|
Paryz – Sochaux
|
|
2:1
|
|
Bastia – Angers
|
|
2:0
|
|
Grenoble – Dunkerque
|
|
2:2
|
|
Troyes – Ajaccio
|
|
3:1
|
|
Valenciennes – Amiens
|
|
0:1
|
|
Saint-Etienne – Stade Lavallois
|
|
0:0
|
|
14 Styczeñ, Niedziela
|
Auxerre – Bordeaux
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 21
|
22 Styczeñ, Poniedziałek
|
Stade Lavallois – Paryz
|
|
1:1
|
|
Concarneau – Troyes
|
|
1:0
|
|
Dunkerque – Ajaccio
|
|
2:0
|
|
Pau – Saint-Etienne
|
|
0:1
|
|
Angers – Quevilly
|
|
3:2
|
|
Guingamp – Rodez
|
|
3:3
|
|
Bastia – Caen
|
|
1:2
|
|
Grenoble – Auxerre
|
|
1:1
|
|
Amiens – Sochaux
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bordeaux – Valenciennes
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 22
|
26 Styczeñ, Piątek
|
Rodez – Stade Lavallois
|
|
1:2
|
|
Caen – Troyes
|
|
0:0
|
|
Paryz – Dunkerque
|
|
1:2
|
|
Ajaccio – Concarneau
|
|
1:0
|
|
Valenciennes – Bastia
|
|
3:1
|
|
Auxerre – Guingamp
|
|
1:1
|
|
Saint-Etienne – Amiens
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sochaux – Pau
|
|
0:0
|
|
Quevilly – Grenoble
|
|
1:1
|
|
28 Styczeñ, Niedziela
|
Bordeaux – Angers
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 23
|
2 Luty, Piątek
|
Troyes – Bordeaux
|
|
2:1
|
|
Pau – Auxerre
|
|
2:2
|
|
Dunkerque – Saint-Etienne
|
|
1:0
|
|
Concarneau – Valenciennes
|
|
1:0
|
|
Stade Lavallois – Quevilly
|
|
2:4
|
|
Angers – Rodez
|
|
2:1
|
|
Guingamp – Sochaux
|
|
1:4
|
|
Grenoble – Caen
|
|
5:1
|
|
Amiens – Paryz
|
|
1:1
|
|
4 Luty, Niedziela
|
Bastia – Ajaccio
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 24
|
9 Luty, Piątek
|
Quevilly – Bastia
|
|
0:1
|
|
Rodez – Dunkerque
|
|
0:0
|
|
Caen – Amiens
|
|
2:0
|
|
Paryz – Pau
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ajaccio – Guingamp
|
|
3:0
|
|
Valenciennes – Stade Lavallois
|
|
1:1
|
|
Auxerre – Angers
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sochaux – Concarneau
|
|
0:3
|
|
Bordeaux – Grenoble
|
|
1:0
|
|
11 Luty, Niedziela
|
Saint-Etienne – Troyes
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 25
|
16 Luty, Piątek
|
Pau – Quevilly
|
|
0:2
|
|
Dunkerque – Valenciennes
|
|
2:1
|
|
Concarneau – Paryz
|
|
2:2
|
|
Stade Lavallois – Ajaccio
|
|
1:1
|
|
Angers – Saint-Etienne
|
|
0:3
|
|
Guingamp – Caen
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bastia – Rodez
|
|
0:2
|
|
Troyes – Grenoble
|
|
3:1
|
|
Sochaux – Auxerre
|
|
0:2
|
|
18 Luty, Niedziela
|
Amiens – Bordeaux
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 26
|
23 Luty, Piątek
|
Quevilly – Paryz
|
|
0:0
|
|
Concarneau – Stade Lavallois
|
|
1:3
|
|
Ajaccio – Amiens
|
|
0:0
|
|
Grenoble – Pau
|
|
0:1
|
|
Troyes – Dunkerque
|
|
1:2
|
|
Valenciennes – Rodez
|
|
0:2
|
|
Auxerre – Bastia
|
|
1:1
|
|
Saint-Etienne – Sochaux
|
|
2:1
|
|
Bordeaux – Guingamp
|
|
1:0
|
|
25 Luty, Niedziela
|
Caen – Angers
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 27
|
1 Marzec, Piątek
|
Pau – Caen
|
|
2:3
|
|
Dunkerque – Concarneau
|
|
2:2
|
|
Rodez – Bordeaux
|
|
2:2
|
|
Stade Lavallois – Amiens
|
|
1:1
|
|
Paryz – Saint-Etienne
|
|
0:0
|
|
Guingamp – Troyes
|
|
0:0
|
|
Bastia – Grenoble
|
|
1:0
|
|
Auxerre – Valenciennes
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sochaux – Quevilly
|
|
0:0
|
|
3 Marzec, Niedziela
|
Angers – Ajaccio
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 28
|
8 Marzec, Piątek
|
Dunkerque – Pau
|
|
1:0
|
|
Concarneau – Guingamp
|
|
2:3
|
|
Caen – Paryz
|
|
0:1
|
|
Ajaccio – Sochaux
|
|
1:3
|
|
Amiens – Rodez
|
|
1:1
|
|
Troyes – Bastia
|
|
2:0
|
|
Valenciennes – Angers
|
|
0:0
|
|
Saint-Etienne – Auxerre
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bordeaux – Quevilly
|
|
0:0
|
|
10 Marzec, Niedziela
|
Grenoble – Stade Lavallois
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Kolejka 29
|
15 Marzec, Piątek
|
Stade Lavallois – Dunkerque
|
|
1:2
|
|
Rodez – Grenoble
|
|
3:1
|
|
Quevilly – Troyes
|
|
1:1
|
|
Pau – Concarneau
|
|
2:0
|
|
Paryz – Ajaccio
|
|
2:0
|
|
Angers – Amiens
|
|
1:3
|
|
Guingamp – Valenciennes
|
|
3:0
|
|
Bastia – Saint-Etienne
|
|
0:4
|
|
Auxerre – Caen
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sochaux – Bordeaux
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 30
|
29 Marzec, Piątek
|
Dunkerque – Sochaux
|
|
0:2
|
|
Concarneau – Angers
|
|
2:4
|
|
Stade Lavallois – Bastia
|
|
1:2
|
|
Grenoble – Guingamp
|
|
0:0
|
|
Amiens – Pau
|
|
2:3
|
|
Troyes – Rodez
|
|
2:3
|
|
Valenciennes – Saint-Etienne
|
|
0:2
|
|
Bordeaux – Paryz
|
|
3:3
|
|
Quevilly – Caen
|
|
1:2
|
|
31 Marzec, Niedziela
|
Ajaccio – Auxerre
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 31
|
5 Kwiecieñ, Piątek
|
Sochaux – Valenciennes
|
|
2:1
|
|
Pau – Ajaccio
|
|
1:1
|
|
Rodez – Quevilly
|
|
3:3
|
|
Caen – Bordeaux
|
|
0:1
|
|
Paryz – Grenoble
|
|
2:1
|
|
Angers – Stade Lavallois
|
|
1:1
|
|
Guingamp – Amiens
|
|
0:0
|
|
Bastia – Dunkerque
|
|
1:1
|
|
Saint-Etienne – Concarneau
|
|
1:0
|
|
7 Kwiecieñ, Niedziela
|
Auxerre – Troyes
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 32
|
12 Kwiecieñ, Piątek
|
Quevilly – Auxerre
|
|
4:3
|
|
Dunkerque – Guingamp
|
|
0:1
|
|
Stade Lavallois – Sochaux
|
|
0:3
|
|
Caen – Rodez
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ajaccio – Saint-Etienne
|
|
2:0
|
|
Amiens – Concarneau
|
|
0:0
|
|
Troyes – Paryz
|
|
1:2
|
|
Valenciennes – Pau
|
|
1:4
|
|
Bordeaux – Bastia
|
|
2:3
|
|
14 Kwiecieñ, Niedziela
|
Grenoble – Angers
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 33
|
19 Kwiecieñ, Piątek
|
Paryz – Valenciennes
|
|
2:1
|
|
Rodez – Auxerre
|
|
2:0
|
|
Concarneau – Quevilly
|
|
0:0
|
|
Pau – Stade Lavallois
|
|
3:0
|
|
Angers – Troyes
|
|
2:1
|
|
Guingamp – Bastia
|
|
0:1
|
|
Ajaccio – Caen
|
|
2:1
|
|
Amiens – Dunkerque
|
|
0:1
|
|
Saint-Etienne – Bordeaux
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sochaux – Grenoble
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 34
|
22 Kwiecieñ, Poniedziałek
|
Guingamp – Angers
|
|
- : -
|
|
Caen – Sochaux
|
|
- : -
|
|
Rodez – Paryz
|
|
- : -
|
|
Quevilly – Amiens
|
|
- : -
|
|
Bastia – Concarneau
|
|
- : -
|
|
Grenoble – Saint-Etienne
|
|
- : -
|
|
Troyes – Pau
|
|
- : -
|
|
Valenciennes – Ajaccio
|
|
- : -
|
|
Auxerre – Stade Lavallois
|
|
- : -
|
|
Bordeaux – Dunkerque
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Kolejka 35
|
26 Kwiecieñ, Piątek
|
Stade Lavallois – Bordeaux
|
|
- : -
|
|
Concarneau – Rodez
|
|
- : -
|
|
Dunkerque – Auxerre
|
|
- : -
|
|
Pau – Guingamp
|
|
- : -
|
|
Paryz – Angers
|
|
- : -
|
|
Ajaccio – Quevilly
|
|
- : -
|
|
Amiens – Troyes
|
|
- : -
|
|
Valenciennes – Grenoble
|
|
- : -
|
|
Saint-Etienne – Caen
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sochaux – Bastia
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 36
|
3 Maj, Piątek
|
Angers – Pau
|
|
- : -
|
|
Caen – Stade Lavallois
|
|
- : -
|
|
Rodez – Sochaux
|
|
- : -
|
|
Quevilly – Dunkerque
|
|
- : -
|
|
Guingamp – Saint-Etienne
|
|
- : -
|
|
Bastia – Amiens
|
|
- : -
|
|
Grenoble – Concarneau
|
|
- : -
|
|
Troyes – Valenciennes
|
|
- : -
|
|
Auxerre – Paryz
|
|
- : -
|
|
Bordeaux – Ajaccio
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Kolejka 37
|
10 Maj, Piątek
|
Stade Lavallois – Troyes
|
|
- : -
|
|
Concarneau – Bordeaux
|
|
- : -
|
|
Dunkerque – Caen
|
|
- : -
|
|
Pau – Bastia
|
|
- : -
|
|
Paryz – Guingamp
|
|
- : -
|
|
Ajaccio – Grenoble
|
|
- : -
|
|
Amiens – Auxerre
|
|
- : -
|
|
Valenciennes – Quevilly
|
|
- : -
|
|
Saint-Etienne – Rodez
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sochaux – Angers
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 38
|
16 Maj, Czwartek
|
Rodez – Ajaccio
|
|
- : -
|
|
Caen – Valenciennes
|
|
- : -
|
|
Angers – Dunkerque
|
|
- : -
|
|
Guingamp – Stade Lavallois
|
|
- : -
|
|
Bastia – Paryz
|
|
- : -
|
|
Grenoble – Amiens
|
|
- : -
|
|
Troyes – Sochaux
|
|
- : -
|
|
Auxerre – Concarneau
|
|
- : -
|
|
Bordeaux – Pau
|
|
- : -
|
|
Quevilly – Saint-Etienne
|
|
- : -
|
|
|