Jornada 1
|
10 de agosto, jueves
|
Nancy – Villefranche
|
|
1:1
|
|
Marignane Gignac – Le Mans
|
|
0:2
|
|
Cholet – Chateauroux
|
|
2:0
|
|
Orleans – GOAL
|
|
1:0
|
|
Epinal – Red Star
|
|
1:2
|
|
Niort – Avranches
|
|
3:2
|
|
Dijon – Ruan
|
|
0:0
|
|
13 de agosto, domingo
|
Nimes – Martigues
|
|
1:1
|
|
2 de octubre, lunes
|
Versailles – Sochaux
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 2
|
17 de agosto, jueves
|
GOAL – Red Star
|
|
3:1
|
|
Avranches – Marignane Gignac
|
|
3:0
|
|
Ruan – Nimes
|
|
1:1
|
|
Villefranche – Cholet
|
|
2:1
|
|
Martigues – Versailles
|
|
2:1
|
|
Chateauroux – Niort
|
|
2:0
|
|
Nancy – Epinal
|
|
2:2
|
|
20 de agosto, domingo
|
Le Mans – Dijon
|
|
1:1
|
|
24 de octubre, martes
|
Sochaux – Orleans
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
Jornada 3
|
24 de agosto, jueves
|
Marignane Gignac – Chateauroux
|
|
1:1
|
|
Red Star – Sochaux
|
|
2:0
|
|
Cholet – Nancy
|
|
0:2
|
|
Orleans – Martigues
|
|
0:1
|
|
Nimes – Le Mans
|
|
1:1
|
|
Epinal – GOAL
|
|
0:0
|
|
Dijon – Avranches
|
|
5:2
|
|
Niort – Villefranche
|
|
1:1
|
|
27 de agosto, domingo
|
Versailles – Ruan
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Jornada 4
|
31 de agosto, jueves
|
Avranches – Nimes
|
|
2:0
|
|
Cholet – Epinal
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ruan – Orleans
|
|
2:1
|
|
Villefranche – Marignane Gignac
|
|
2:1
|
|
Le Mans – Versailles
|
|
0:0
|
|
Chateauroux – Dijon
|
|
2:0
|
|
Nancy – Niort
|
|
2:2
|
|
Sochaux – GOAL
|
|
0:3
|
|
3 de septiembre, domingo
|
Martigues – Red Star
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Jornada 5
|
7 de septiembre, jueves
|
GOAL – Martigues
|
|
0:0
|
|
Marignane Gignac – Nancy
|
|
1:1
|
|
Nimes – Chateauroux
|
|
2:2
|
|
Dijon – Villefranche
|
|
2:0
|
|
Niort – Cholet
|
|
2:0
|
|
Epinal – Sochaux
|
|
0:3
|
|
8 de septiembre, viernes
|
Versailles – Avranches
|
|
1:1
|
|
10 de septiembre, domingo
|
Orleans – Le Mans
|
|
1:3
|
|
Red Star – Ruan
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
Jornada 6
|
14 de septiembre, jueves
|
Avranches – Orleans
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cholet – Marignane Gignac
|
|
0:1
|
|
Ruan – GOAL
|
|
2:1
|
|
Villefranche – Nimes
|
|
1:1
|
|
Le Mans – Red Star
|
|
1:2
|
|
Martigues – Sochaux
|
|
1:2
|
|
Niort – Epinal
|
|
2:1
|
|
Chateauroux – Versailles
|
|
0:2
|
|
17 de septiembre, domingo
|
Nancy – Dijon
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Jornada 7
|
21 de septiembre, jueves
|
GOAL – Le Mans
|
|
1:2
|
|
Marignane Gignac – Niort
|
|
1:2
|
|
Red Star – Avranches
|
|
3:0
|
|
Versailles – Villefranche
|
|
0:1
|
|
Orleans – Chateauroux
|
|
2:2
|
|
Nimes – Nancy
|
|
1:0
|
|
Dijon – Cholet
|
|
0:1
|
|
Epinal – Martigues
|
|
0:0
|
|
24 de septiembre, domingo
|
Sochaux – Ruan
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 8
|
28 de septiembre, jueves
|
Marignane Gignac – Epinal
|
|
2:0
|
|
Avranches – GOAL
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cholet – Nimes
|
|
0:2
|
|
Ruan – Martigues
|
|
0:0
|
|
Villefranche – Orleans
|
|
3:0
|
|
Le Mans – Sochaux
|
|
2:1
|
|
Niort – Dijon
|
|
3:0
|
|
Nancy – Versailles
|
|
0:2
|
|
1 de octubre, domingo
|
Chateauroux – Red Star
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Jornada 9
|
5 de octubre, jueves
|
GOAL – Chateauroux
|
|
1:1
|
|
Red Star – Villefranche
|
|
2:0
|
|
Orleans – Nancy
|
|
1:0
|
|
Nimes – Niort
|
|
1:0
|
|
Dijon – Marignane Gignac
|
|
0:0
|
|
Epinal – Ruan
|
|
1:1
|
|
Martigues – Le Mans
|
|
4:0
|
|
6 de octubre, viernes
|
Sochaux – Avranches
|
|
2:1
|
|
Versailles – Cholet
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
Jornada 10
|
10 de octubre, martes
|
Marignane Gignac – Nimes
|
|
1:1
|
|
Avranches – Martigues
|
|
2:0
|
|
Cholet – Orleans
|
|
0:1
|
|
Villefranche – GOAL
|
|
2:1
|
|
Le Mans – Ruan
|
|
0:1
|
|
Niort – Versailles
|
|
1:0
|
|
Dijon – Epinal
|
|
4:1
|
|
Chateauroux – Sochaux
|
|
1:1
|
|
Nancy – Red Star
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Jornada 11
|
19 de octubre, jueves
|
GOAL – Nancy
|
|
1:0
|
|
Versailles – Marignane Gignac
|
|
1:1
|
|
Orleans – Niort
|
|
4:2
|
|
Nimes – Dijon
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sochaux – Villefranche
|
|
3:3
|
|
Epinal – Le Mans
|
|
1:2
|
|
Martigues – Chateauroux
|
|
1:1
|
|
22 de octubre, domingo
|
Red Star – Cholet
|
|
2:0
|
|
Ruan – Avranches
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 12
|
2 de noviembre, jueves
|
Marignane Gignac – Orleans
|
|
0:0
|
|
Avranches – Le Mans
|
|
2:1
|
|
Cholet – GOAL
|
|
1:0
|
|
Villefranche – Martigues
|
|
0:1
|
|
Nimes – Epinal
|
|
1:3
|
|
Dijon – Versailles
|
|
2:1
|
|
Chateauroux – Ruan
|
|
0:3
|
|
Nancy – Sochaux
|
|
1:1
|
|
5 de noviembre, domingo
|
Niort – Red Star
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Jornada 13
|
9 de noviembre, jueves
|
GOAL – Niort
|
|
2:3
|
|
Red Star – Marignane Gignac
|
|
2:1
|
|
Versailles – Nimes
|
|
6:0
|
|
Orleans – Dijon
|
|
1:2
|
|
Ruan – Villefranche
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Martigues – Nancy
|
|
1:0
|
|
Epinal – Avranches
|
|
4:0
|
|
Sochaux – Cholet
|
|
2:0
|
|
13 de noviembre, lunes
|
Le Mans – Chateauroux
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 14
|
23 de noviembre, jueves
|
Marignane Gignac – GOAL
|
|
2:2
|
|
Cholet – Martigues
|
|
0:2
|
|
Villefranche – Le Mans
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Nimes – Orleans
|
|
2:3
|
|
Dijon – Red Star
|
|
3:1
|
|
Chateauroux – Avranches
|
|
1:2
|
|
Nancy – Ruan
|
|
1:0
|
|
25 de noviembre, sábado
|
Versailles – Epinal
|
|
4:1
|
|
26 de noviembre, domingo
|
Niort – Sochaux
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
Jornada 15
|
30 de noviembre, jueves
|
Avranches – Villefranche
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Ruan – Cholet
|
|
5:1
|
|
Le Mans – Nancy
|
|
1:3
|
|
Epinal – Chateauroux
|
|
4:1
|
|
Sochaux – Marignane Gignac
|
|
4:0
|
|
1 de diciembre, viernes
|
Red Star – Nimes
|
|
2:0
|
|
3 de diciembre, domingo
|
Martigues – Niort
|
|
1:0
|
|
26 de enero, viernes
|
Orleans – Versailles
|
|
2:1
|
|
GOAL – Dijon
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Jornada 16
|
14 de diciembre, jueves
|
Nancy – Avranches
|
|
1:0
|
|
Marignane Gignac – Martigues
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cholet – Le Mans
|
|
0:1
|
|
Orleans – Epinal
|
|
2:0
|
|
Villefranche – Chateauroux
|
|
2:2
|
|
Nimes – GOAL
|
|
1:2
|
|
Niort – Ruan
|
|
1:2
|
|
Dijon – Sochaux
|
|
0:3
|
|
17 de diciembre, domingo
|
Versailles – Red Star
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Jornada 18
|
18 de enero, jueves
|
Marignane Gignac – Avranches
|
|
4:1
|
|
Orleans – Sochaux
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Cholet – Villefranche
|
|
0:0
|
|
21 de enero, domingo
|
Dijon – Le Mans
|
|
1:1
|
|
Versailles – Martigues
|
|
0:1
|
|
26 de enero, viernes
|
Epinal – Nancy
|
|
1:2
|
|
Nimes – Ruan
|
|
2:0
|
|
Niort – Chateauroux
|
|
0:0
|
|
26 de febrero, lunes
|
Red Star – GOAL
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Jornada 19
|
1 de febrero, jueves
|
GOAL – Epinal
|
|
0:1
|
|
Avranches – Dijon
|
|
1:4
|
|
Ruan – Versailles
|
|
1:2
|
|
Villefranche – Niort
|
|
0:4
|
|
Le Mans – Nimes
|
|
0:0
|
|
Martigues – Orleans
|
|
1:1
|
|
Chateauroux – Marignane Gignac
|
|
3:0
|
|
Nancy – Cholet
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sochaux – Red Star
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Jornada 20
|
8 de febrero, jueves
|
Marignane Gignac – Villefranche
|
|
1:1
|
|
Red Star – Martigues
|
|
2:0
|
|
Versailles – Le Mans
|
|
0:0
|
|
Nimes – Avranches
|
|
1:0
|
|
Epinal – Cholet
|
|
3:1
|
|
Dijon – Chateauroux
|
|
1:1
|
|
11 de febrero, domingo
|
Niort – Nancy
|
|
2:1
|
|
Orleans – Ruan
|
|
0:0
|
|
25 de marzo, lunes
|
GOAL – Sochaux
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Jornada 21
|
15 de febrero, jueves
|
Avranches – Versailles
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cholet – Niort
|
|
1:1
|
|
Villefranche – Dijon
|
|
4:0
|
|
Le Mans – Orleans
|
|
0:1
|
|
Martigues – GOAL
|
|
3:0
|
|
Chateauroux – Nimes
|
|
0:1
|
|
Nancy – Marignane Gignac
|
|
4:1
|
|
Sochaux – Epinal
|
|
0:1
|
|
18 de febrero, domingo
|
Ruan – Red Star
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 22
|
22 de febrero, jueves
|
GOAL – Ruan
|
|
1:0
|
|
Marignane Gignac – Cholet
|
|
3:2
|
|
Red Star – Le Mans
|
|
4:1
|
|
Versailles – Chateauroux
|
|
1:3
|
|
Orleans – Avranches
|
|
3:1
|
|
Nimes – Villefranche
|
|
1:1
|
|
Epinal – Niort
|
|
0:3
|
|
Sochaux – Martigues
|
|
1:1
|
|
25 de febrero, domingo
|
Dijon – Nancy
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Jornada 23
|
29 de febrero, jueves
|
Cholet – Dijon
|
|
2:1
|
|
Martigues – Epinal
|
|
2:1
|
|
Niort – Marignane Gignac
|
|
3:2
|
|
Nancy – Nimes
|
|
3:1
|
|
1 de marzo, viernes
|
Avranches – Red Star
|
|
0:0
|
|
Villefranche – Versailles
|
|
0:1
|
|
Le Mans – GOAL
|
|
2:0
|
|
Chateauroux – Orleans
|
|
2:1
|
|
3 de marzo, domingo
|
Ruan – Sochaux
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 24
|
7 de marzo, jueves
|
GOAL – Avranches
|
|
4:1
|
|
Red Star – Chateauroux
|
|
0:0
|
|
Versailles – Nancy
|
|
1:1
|
|
Orleans – Villefranche
|
|
2:0
|
|
Nimes – Cholet
|
|
2:1
|
|
Martigues – Ruan
|
|
3:1
|
|
Epinal – Marignane Gignac
|
|
0:2
|
|
8 de marzo, viernes
|
Sochaux – Le Mans
|
|
2:2
|
|
10 de marzo, domingo
|
Dijon – Niort
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Jornada 25
|
14 de marzo, jueves
|
Marignane Gignac – Dijon
|
|
2:1
|
|
Avranches – Sochaux
|
|
0:1
|
|
Cholet – Versailles
|
|
0:1
|
|
Le Mans – Martigues
|
|
2:0
|
|
Niort – Nimes
|
|
3:2
|
|
Chateauroux – GOAL
|
|
3:2
|
|
Nancy – Orleans
|
|
1:0
|
|
17 de marzo, domingo
|
Ruan – Epinal
|
|
1:0
|
|
17 de marzo, domingo
|
Villefranche – Red Star
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Jornada 26
|
21 de marzo, jueves
|
GOAL – Villefranche
|
|
1:0
|
|
Red Star – Nancy
|
|
1:1
|
|
Orleans – Cholet
|
|
1:2
|
|
Ruan – Le Mans
|
|
0:1
|
|
Nimes – Marignane Gignac
|
|
1:1
|
|
Martigues – Avranches
|
|
2:0
|
|
Epinal – Dijon
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sochaux – Chateauroux
|
|
0:2
|
|
24 de marzo, domingo
|
Versailles – Niort
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Jornada 27
|
28 de marzo, jueves
|
Marignane Gignac – Versailles
|
|
2:0
|
|
Cholet – Red Star
|
|
1:1
|
|
Le Mans – Epinal
|
|
1:0
|
|
Dijon – Nimes
|
|
1:1
|
|
Chateauroux – Martigues
|
|
1:0
|
|
29 de marzo, viernes
|
Nancy – GOAL
|
|
2:2
|
|
Villefranche – Sochaux
|
|
2:2
|
|
Avranches – Ruan
|
|
1:2
|
|
31 de marzo, domingo
|
Niort – Orleans
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 28
|
4 de abril, jueves
|
GOAL – Cholet
|
|
3:4
|
|
Red Star – Niort
|
|
2:1
|
|
Versailles – Dijon
|
|
2:0
|
|
Orleans – Marignane Gignac
|
|
1:1
|
|
Le Mans – Avranches
|
|
3:4
|
|
Martigues – Villefranche
|
|
1:0
|
|
Epinal – Nimes
|
|
2:1
|
|
5 de abril, viernes
|
Ruan – Chateauroux
|
|
1:1
|
|
7 de abril, domingo
|
Sochaux – Nancy
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 30
|
18 de abril, jueves
|
GOAL – Marignane Gignac
|
|
3:0
|
|
Red Star – Dijon
|
|
0:2
|
|
Avranches – Chateauroux
|
|
1:0
|
|
Orleans – Nimes
|
|
0:1
|
|
Ruan – Nancy
|
|
2:3
|
|
Le Mans – Villefranche
|
|
1:1
|
|
Martigues – Cholet
|
|
2:2
|
|
Epinal – Versailles
|
|
0:1
|
|
21 de abril, domingo
|
Sochaux – Niort
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Jornada 31
|
25 de abril, jueves
|
Marignane Gignac – Sochaux
|
|
- : -
|
|
Versailles – Orleans
|
|
- : -
|
|
Cholet – Ruan
|
|
- : -
|
|
Villefranche – Avranches
|
|
- : -
|
|
Nimes – Red Star
|
|
- : -
|
|
Niort – Martigues
|
|
- : -
|
|
Dijon – GOAL
|
|
- : -
|
|
Chateauroux – Epinal
|
|
- : -
|
|
Nancy – Le Mans
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Jornada 32
|
2 de mayo, jueves
|
GOAL – Nimes
|
|
- : -
|
|
Red Star – Versailles
|
|
- : -
|
|
Avranches – Nancy
|
|
- : -
|
|
Ruan – Niort
|
|
- : -
|
|
Le Mans – Cholet
|
|
- : -
|
|
Martigues – Marignane Gignac
|
|
- : -
|
|
Epinal – Orleans
|
|
- : -
|
|
Chateauroux – Villefranche
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sochaux – Dijon
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Jornada 33
|
9 de mayo, jueves
|
Marignane Gignac – Ruan
|
|
- : -
|
|
Versailles – GOAL
|
|
- : -
|
|
Cholet – Avranches
|
|
- : -
|
|
Orleans – Red Star
|
|
- : -
|
|
Nimes – Sochaux
|
|
- : -
|
|
Epinal – Villefranche
|
|
- : -
|
|
Niort – Le Mans
|
|
- : -
|
|
Dijon – Martigues
|
|
- : -
|
|
Nancy – Chateauroux
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Jornada 34
|
16 de mayo, jueves
|
Red Star – Epinal
|
|
- : -
|
|
Avranches – Niort
|
|
- : -
|
|
Ruan – Dijon
|
|
- : -
|
|
Villefranche – Nancy
|
|
- : -
|
|
Le Mans – Marignane Gignac
|
|
- : -
|
|
Martigues – Nimes
|
|
- : -
|
|
Chateauroux – Cholet
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sochaux – Versailles
|
|
- : -
|
|
GOAL – Orleans
|
|
- : -
|
|
|