Jornada 1
|
27 de octubre, viernes
|
Real Kashmir – Rajasthan United
|
|
2:0
|
|
Gokulam – Inter Kashi
|
|
2:2
|
|
28 de octubre, sábado
|
Mohammedan – Aizawl
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sreenidi Deccan – NEROCA
|
|
4:0
|
|
29 de octubre, domingo
|
Delhi FC – TRAU
|
|
1:1
|
|
30 de octubre, lunes
|
Namdhari – Churchill Brothers
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 2
|
1 de noviembre, miércoles
|
Delhi FC – Rajasthan United
|
|
4:3
|
|
2 de noviembre, jueves
|
Sreenidi Deccan – Inter Kashi
|
|
4:1
|
|
Mohammedan – Shillong Lajong
|
|
1:1
|
|
3 de noviembre, viernes
|
Aizawl – Churchill Brothers
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Real Kashmir – TRAU
|
|
1:0
|
|
4 de noviembre, sábado
|
Gokulam – NEROCA
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
Jornada 3
|
5 de noviembre, domingo
|
Namdhari – Inter Kashi
|
|
2:4
|
|
6 de noviembre, lunes
|
Mohammedan – TRAU
|
|
6:0
|
|
Sreenidi Deccan – Aizawl
|
|
1:2
|
|
7 de noviembre, martes
|
Real Kashmir – Churchill Brothers
|
|
1:3
|
|
8 de noviembre, miércoles
|
Gokulam – Rajasthan United
|
|
5:0
|
|
Shillong Lajong – NEROCA
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 4
|
9 de noviembre, jueves
|
Delhi FC – Mohammedan
|
|
1:2
|
|
10 de noviembre, viernes
|
Namdhari – Real Kashmir
|
|
1:0
|
|
12 de noviembre, domingo
|
TRAU – Gokulam
|
|
0:2
|
|
Rajasthan United – Churchill Brothers
|
|
2:0
|
|
13 de noviembre, lunes
|
NEROCA – Aizawl
|
|
1:3
|
|
Shillong Lajong – Sreenidi Deccan
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Jornada 5
|
16 de noviembre, jueves
|
Churchill Brothers – Inter Kashi
|
|
1:2
|
|
Aizawl – Delhi FC
|
|
1:5
|
|
17 de noviembre, viernes
|
Rajasthan United – Mohammedan
|
|
1:2
|
|
NEROCA – Namdhari
|
|
2:1
|
|
18 de noviembre, sábado
|
Shillong Lajong – Gokulam
|
|
3:1
|
|
TRAU – Sreenidi Deccan
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
|
Jornada 6
|
20 de noviembre, lunes
|
Aizawl – Namdhari
|
|
3:0
|
|
Inter Kashi – Mohammedan
|
|
0:2
|
|
21 de noviembre, martes
|
Churchill Brothers – TRAU
|
|
4:0
|
|
Shillong Lajong – Delhi FC
|
|
2:1
|
|
22 de noviembre, miércoles
|
Rajasthan United – Sreenidi Deccan
|
|
1:2
|
|
NEROCA – Real Kashmir
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
Jornada 7
|
24 de noviembre, viernes
|
Shillong Lajong – TRAU
|
|
2:1
|
|
25 de noviembre, sábado
|
Gokulam – Churchill Brothers
|
|
1:1
|
|
Namdhari – Sreenidi Deccan
|
|
0:2
|
|
26 de noviembre, domingo
|
Delhi FC – NEROCA
|
|
3:4
|
|
27 de noviembre, lunes
|
Real Kashmir – Inter Kashi
|
|
4:0
|
|
Rajasthan United – Aizawl
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Jornada 8
|
30 de noviembre, jueves
|
NEROCA – Inter Kashi
|
|
1:3
|
|
Delhi FC – Churchill Brothers
|
|
2:1
|
|
1 de diciembre, viernes
|
Real Kashmir – Aizawl
|
|
0:0
|
|
Gokulam – Namdhari
|
|
2:2
|
|
2 de diciembre, sábado
|
Mohammedan – Sreenidi Deccan
|
|
2:1
|
|
Rajasthan United – Shillong Lajong
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Jornada 9
|
4 de diciembre, lunes
|
Namdhari – Delhi FC
|
|
1:2
|
|
5 de diciembre, martes
|
Shillong Lajong – Churchill Brothers
|
|
2:0
|
|
Rajasthan United – Inter Kashi
|
|
2:2
|
|
6 de diciembre, miércoles
|
TRAU – Aizawl
|
|
1:5
|
|
Real Kashmir – Sreenidi Deccan
|
|
0:0
|
|
7 de diciembre, jueves
|
Mohammedan – Gokulam
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 10
|
9 de diciembre, sábado
|
Churchill Brothers – NEROCA
|
|
4:1
|
|
Shillong Lajong – Aizawl
|
|
0:3
|
|
TRAU – Inter Kashi
|
|
3:0
|
|
10 de diciembre, domingo
|
Real Kashmir – Gokulam
|
|
3:0
|
|
Sreenidi Deccan – Delhi FC
|
|
1:0
|
|
12 de diciembre, martes
|
Namdhari – Mohammedan
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Jornada 11
|
14 de diciembre, jueves
|
Inter Kashi – Delhi FC
|
|
2:0
|
|
NEROCA – Rajasthan United
|
|
3:4
|
|
15 de diciembre, viernes
|
Aizawl – Gokulam
|
|
1:1
|
|
Real Kashmir – Shillong Lajong
|
|
3:1
|
|
16 de diciembre, sábado
|
Churchill Brothers – Mohammedan
|
|
0:0
|
|
TRAU – Namdhari
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Jornada 12
|
18 de diciembre, lunes
|
Sreenidi Deccan – Gokulam
|
|
1:4
|
|
20 de diciembre, miércoles
|
Aizawl – Inter Kashi
|
|
1:1
|
|
21 de diciembre, jueves
|
Rajasthan United – TRAU
|
|
5:4
|
|
22 de diciembre, viernes
|
Shillong Lajong – Namdhari
|
|
3:0
|
|
23 de diciembre, sábado
|
Mohammedan – NEROCA
|
|
2:1
|
|
Delhi FC – Real Kashmir
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Jornada 13
|
2 de febrero, viernes
|
Shillong Lajong – Inter Kashi
|
|
0:1
|
|
3 de febrero, sábado
|
Churchill Brothers – Sreenidi Deccan
|
|
1:2
|
|
Mohammedan – Real Kashmir
|
|
0:3
|
|
18 de febrero, domingo
|
Delhi FC – Gokulam
|
|
1:2
|
|
5 de marzo, martes
|
Rajasthan United – Namdhari
|
|
0:0
|
|
20 de marzo, miércoles
|
NEROCA – TRAU
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 14
|
8 de febrero, jueves
|
Rajasthan United – Real Kashmir
|
|
1:0
|
|
Inter Kashi – Gokulam
|
|
2:4
|
|
9 de febrero, viernes
|
Churchill Brothers – Namdhari
|
|
1:1
|
|
Aizawl – Mohammedan
|
|
0:0
|
|
10 de febrero, sábado
|
TRAU – Delhi FC
|
|
5:3
|
|
3 de abril, miércoles
|
NEROCA – Sreenidi Deccan
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Jornada 15
|
11 de febrero, domingo
|
Gokulam – Shillong Lajong
|
|
2:0
|
|
12 de febrero, lunes
|
Mohammedan – Rajasthan United
|
|
5:1
|
|
13 de febrero, martes
|
Namdhari – NEROCA
|
|
3:2
|
|
Inter Kashi – Churchill Brothers
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sreenidi Deccan – TRAU
|
|
3:0
|
|
14 de febrero, miércoles
|
Delhi FC – Aizawl
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 16
|
15 de febrero, jueves
|
Rajasthan United – Gokulam
|
|
1:4
|
|
16 de febrero, viernes
|
TRAU – Mohammedan
|
|
0:2
|
|
17 de febrero, sábado
|
Churchill Brothers – Real Kashmir
|
|
0:2
|
|
NEROCA – Shillong Lajong
|
|
0:2
|
|
Inter Kashi – Namdhari
|
|
4:1
|
|
18 de febrero, domingo
|
Aizawl – Sreenidi Deccan
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
Jornada 17
|
22 de febrero, jueves
|
Aizawl – Rajasthan United
|
|
0:0
|
|
NEROCA – Delhi FC
|
|
1:2
|
|
23 de febrero, viernes
|
Inter Kashi – Real Kashmir
|
|
1:1
|
|
Churchill Brothers – Gokulam
|
|
1:2
|
|
24 de febrero, sábado
|
TRAU – Shillong Lajong
|
|
1:2
|
|
Sreenidi Deccan – Namdhari
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 18
|
26 de febrero, lunes
|
Inter Kashi – NEROCA
|
|
3:1
|
|
Churchill Brothers – Delhi FC
|
|
2:0
|
|
27 de febrero, martes
|
Shillong Lajong – Rajasthan United
|
|
4:4
|
|
Aizawl – Real Kashmir
|
|
0:1
|
|
28 de febrero, miércoles
|
Namdhari – Gokulam
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sreenidi Deccan – Mohammedan
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Jornada 19
|
1 de marzo, viernes
|
Inter Kashi – Rajasthan United
|
|
1:1
|
|
2 de marzo, sábado
|
Delhi FC – Namdhari
|
|
2:3
|
|
Gokulam – Mohammedan
|
|
2:3
|
|
3 de marzo, domingo
|
Churchill Brothers – Shillong Lajong
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sreenidi Deccan – Real Kashmir
|
|
2:3
|
|
8 de abril, lunes
|
Aizawl – TRAU
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Jornada 20
|
7 de marzo, jueves
|
NEROCA – Churchill Brothers
|
|
2:3
|
|
Inter Kashi – TRAU
|
|
6:3
|
|
8 de marzo, viernes
|
Mohammedan – Namdhari
|
|
3:1
|
|
Aizawl – Shillong Lajong
|
|
1:2
|
|
9 de marzo, sábado
|
Gokulam – Real Kashmir
|
|
1:1
|
|
Delhi FC – Sreenidi Deccan
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Jornada 21
|
10 de marzo, domingo
|
Rajasthan United – NEROCA
|
|
5:1
|
|
11 de marzo, lunes
|
Mohammedan – Churchill Brothers
|
|
3:2
|
|
Namdhari – TRAU
|
|
1:2
|
|
12 de marzo, martes
|
Delhi FC – Inter Kashi
|
|
0:2
|
|
Shillong Lajong – Real Kashmir
|
|
1:1
|
|
13 de marzo, miércoles
|
Gokulam – Aizawl
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
|
Jornada 22
|
14 de marzo, jueves
|
TRAU – Rajasthan United
|
|
0:2
|
|
15 de marzo, viernes
|
Namdhari – Shillong Lajong
|
|
1:1
|
|
16 de marzo, sábado
|
Gokulam – Sreenidi Deccan
|
|
1:2
|
|
NEROCA – Mohammedan
|
|
0:2
|
|
Real Kashmir – Delhi FC
|
|
1:1
|
|
17 de marzo, domingo
|
Inter Kashi – Aizawl
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
Jornada 23
|
21 de marzo, jueves
|
Namdhari – Rajasthan United
|
|
2:0
|
|
Inter Kashi – Shillong Lajong
|
|
2:1
|
|
22 de marzo, viernes
|
Real Kashmir – Mohammedan
|
|
0:0
|
|
Gokulam – Delhi FC
|
|
0:2
|
|
23 de marzo, sábado
|
TRAU – NEROCA
|
|
1:2
|
|
Sreenidi Deccan – Churchill Brothers
|
|
2:2
|
|
|