Jornada 1
|
19 de enero, viernes
|
Deportivo Pereira – Deportive Cali
|
|
2:2
|
|
Once Caldas – Boyaca Chico
|
|
2:1
|
|
Patriotas Boyaca – Jaguares Cordoba
|
|
0:1
|
|
20 de enero, sábado
|
Millonarios – Ind Medellin
|
|
5:0
|
|
Deportes Tolima – Fortaleza CEIF
|
|
1:2
|
|
America de Cali – Águilas Doradas
|
|
0:1
|
|
21 de enero, domingo
|
Atletico Junior – Atl. Bucaramanga
|
|
2:0
|
|
Atlético Nacional – Alianza Petrolera
|
|
3:1
|
|
22 de enero, lunes
|
Deportivo Pasto – Santa Fe
|
|
0:1
|
|
La Equidad – Envigado
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 2
|
25 de enero, jueves
|
Águilas Doradas – Once Caldas
|
|
1:0
|
|
Fortaleza CEIF – Patriotas Boyaca
|
|
2:0
|
|
26 de enero, viernes
|
Alianza Petrolera – Deportive Cali
|
|
3:3
|
|
Santa Fe – Envigado
|
|
3:1
|
|
Deportivo Pasto – Deportes Tolima
|
|
1:4
|
|
27 de enero, sábado
|
Boyaca Chico – Atletico Junior
|
|
2:2
|
|
Jaguares Cordoba – La Equidad
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ind Medellin – Deportivo Pereira
|
|
1:0
|
|
28 de enero, domingo
|
America de Cali – Atlético Nacional
|
|
4:1
|
|
Atl. Bucaramanga – Millonarios
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Jornada 3
|
29 de enero, lunes
|
Patriotas Boyaca – Águilas Doradas
|
|
0:0
|
|
30 de enero, martes
|
Deportive Cali – Fortaleza CEIF
|
|
2:0
|
|
Deportivo Pereira – Deportivo Pasto
|
|
0:1
|
|
La Equidad – Santa Fe
|
|
1:0
|
|
31 de enero, miércoles
|
Envigado – Boyaca Chico
|
|
2:0
|
|
Deportes Tolima – America de Cali
|
|
2:1
|
|
Millonarios – Alianza Petrolera
|
|
1:1
|
|
1 de febrero, jueves
|
Atlético Nacional – Once Caldas
|
|
1:1
|
|
Atletico Junior – Ind Medellin
|
|
3:0
|
|
2 de febrero, viernes
|
Jaguares Cordoba – Atl. Bucaramanga
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 4
|
3 de febrero, sábado
|
Fortaleza CEIF – Envigado
|
|
1:1
|
|
America de Cali – Patriotas Boyaca
|
|
1:0
|
|
Deportes Tolima – Millonarios
|
|
2:0
|
|
4 de febrero, domingo
|
Boyaca Chico – Deportivo Pereira
|
|
1:2
|
|
Alianza Petrolera – Atletico Junior
|
|
0:1
|
|
Águilas Doradas – Atlético Nacional
|
|
0:3
|
|
5 de febrero, lunes
|
Ind Medellin – Deportive Cali
|
|
1:0
|
|
Deportivo Pasto – Jaguares Cordoba
|
|
1:1
|
|
6 de febrero, martes
|
Once Caldas – La Equidad
|
|
0:0
|
|
Santa Fe – Atl. Bucaramanga
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Jornada 5
|
6 de febrero, martes
|
Envigado – Alianza Petrolera
|
|
1:2
|
|
7 de febrero, miércoles
|
Millonarios – America de Cali
|
|
1:0
|
|
Deportivo Pereira – Fortaleza CEIF
|
|
2:0
|
|
8 de febrero, jueves
|
Patriotas Boyaca – Atlético Nacional
|
|
0:0
|
|
Atletico Junior – Deportivo Pasto
|
|
2:0
|
|
9 de febrero, viernes
|
Deportive Cali – Boyaca Chico
|
|
4:0
|
|
La Equidad – Deportes Tolima
|
|
1:1
|
|
Jaguares Cordoba – Águilas Doradas
|
|
1:0
|
|
10 de febrero, sábado
|
Ind Medellin – Santa Fe
|
|
1:1
|
|
Atl. Bucaramanga – Once Caldas
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 6
|
10 de febrero, sábado
|
Fortaleza CEIF – Atletico Junior
|
|
2:0
|
|
11 de febrero, domingo
|
Atlético Nacional – Millonarios
|
|
0:1
|
|
Alianza Petrolera – Deportivo Pereira
|
|
1:2
|
|
12 de febrero, lunes
|
Deportivo Pasto – Envigado
|
|
0:1
|
|
13 de febrero, martes
|
Águilas Doradas – La Equidad
|
|
1:1
|
|
Santa Fe – Deportive Cali
|
|
1:0
|
|
14 de febrero, miércoles
|
Boyaca Chico – Ind Medellin
|
|
3:0
|
|
Once Caldas – Patriotas Boyaca
|
|
1:0
|
|
15 de febrero, jueves
|
Deportes Tolima – Jaguares Cordoba
|
|
2:0
|
|
America de Cali – Atl. Bucaramanga
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Jornada 7
|
16 de febrero, viernes
|
Millonarios – Águilas Doradas
|
|
0:1
|
|
Deportive Cali – Atlético Nacional
|
|
3:2
|
|
17 de febrero, sábado
|
Deportivo Pereira – Santa Fe
|
|
1:0
|
|
La Equidad – Patriotas Boyaca
|
|
1:0
|
|
Envigado – America de Cali
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ind Medellin – Fortaleza CEIF
|
|
2:2
|
|
18 de febrero, domingo
|
Jaguares Cordoba – Once Caldas
|
|
3:0
|
|
Atletico Junior – Deportes Tolima
|
|
0:1
|
|
Boyaca Chico – Alianza Petrolera
|
|
1:0
|
|
19 de febrero, lunes
|
Atl. Bucaramanga – Deportivo Pasto
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 8
|
21 de febrero, miércoles
|
Deportes Tolima – Atl. Bucaramanga
|
|
0:0
|
|
Santa Fe – Atletico Junior
|
|
3:0
|
|
22 de febrero, jueves
|
Fortaleza CEIF – Boyaca Chico
|
|
1:1
|
|
Once Caldas – Deportivo Pereira
|
|
1:2
|
|
America de Cali – La Equidad
|
|
0:1
|
|
23 de febrero, viernes
|
Deportivo Pasto – Deportive Cali
|
|
0:1
|
|
Águilas Doradas – Envigado
|
|
2:0
|
|
24 de febrero, sábado
|
Alianza Petrolera – Ind Medellin
|
|
2:0
|
|
Patriotas Boyaca – Millonarios
|
|
1:0
|
|
27 de marzo, miércoles
|
Atlético Nacional – Jaguares Cordoba
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Jornada 9
|
24 de febrero, sábado
|
Jaguares Cordoba – America de Cali
|
|
1:1
|
|
25 de febrero, domingo
|
La Equidad – Atlético Nacional
|
|
2:0
|
|
Deportivo Pereira – Atletico Junior
|
|
3:3
|
|
26 de febrero, lunes
|
Deportive Cali – Deportes Tolima
|
|
1:2
|
|
Boyaca Chico – Santa Fe
|
|
1:2
|
|
Envigado – Patriotas Boyaca
|
|
1:0
|
|
27 de febrero, martes
|
Fortaleza CEIF – Alianza Petrolera
|
|
1:2
|
|
Millonarios – Once Caldas
|
|
0:2
|
|
29 de febrero, jueves
|
Ind Medellin – Deportivo Pasto
|
|
1:0
|
|
26 de marzo, martes
|
Atl. Bucaramanga – Águilas Doradas
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 10
|
29 de febrero, jueves
|
Envigado – Jaguares Cordoba
|
|
2:2
|
|
1 de marzo, viernes
|
Millonarios – La Equidad
|
|
1:2
|
|
Boyaca Chico – Deportes Tolima
|
|
1:1
|
|
Deportive Cali – Once Caldas
|
|
0:1
|
|
2 de marzo, sábado
|
Deportivo Pereira – America de Cali
|
|
2:0
|
|
Atletico Junior – Atlético Nacional
|
|
0:0
|
|
Atl. Bucaramanga – Patriotas Boyaca
|
|
3:0
|
|
3 de marzo, domingo
|
Alianza Petrolera – Santa Fe
|
|
0:1
|
|
Ind Medellin – Águilas Doradas
|
|
1:0
|
|
4 de marzo, lunes
|
Deportivo Pasto – Fortaleza CEIF
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Jornada 11
|
8 de marzo, viernes
|
Deportivo Pasto – Boyaca Chico
|
|
2:1
|
|
La Equidad – Deportive Cali
|
|
2:0
|
|
Santa Fe – Fortaleza CEIF
|
|
2:0
|
|
Águilas Doradas – Atletico Junior
|
|
0:2
|
|
9 de marzo, sábado
|
Once Caldas – Envigado
|
|
2:1
|
|
America de Cali – Alianza Petrolera
|
|
2:0
|
|
Deportes Tolima – Ind Medellin
|
|
2:2
|
|
Atlético Nacional – Atl. Bucaramanga
|
|
0:0
|
|
10 de marzo, domingo
|
Jaguares Cordoba – Millonarios
|
|
2:1
|
|
Patriotas Boyaca – Deportivo Pereira
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Jornada 12
|
15 de marzo, viernes
|
Alianza Petrolera – Deportivo Pasto
|
|
1:1
|
|
Santa Fe – Deportes Tolima
|
|
1:1
|
|
Atl. Bucaramanga – La Equidad
|
|
4:0
|
|
Atletico Junior – Jaguares Cordoba
|
|
3:1
|
|
16 de marzo, sábado
|
Deportive Cali – Patriotas Boyaca
|
|
0:1
|
|
Boyaca Chico – Atlético Nacional
|
|
2:1
|
|
Envigado – Millonarios
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ind Medellin – Once Caldas
|
|
1:2
|
|
17 de marzo, domingo
|
Fortaleza CEIF – America de Cali
|
|
0:0
|
|
Deportivo Pereira – Águilas Doradas
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Jornada 13
|
22 de marzo, viernes
|
Patriotas Boyaca – Atletico Junior
|
|
1:0
|
|
Jaguares Cordoba – Fortaleza CEIF
|
|
0:1
|
|
Millonarios – Deportive Cali
|
|
1:1
|
|
La Equidad – Ind Medellin
|
|
1:2
|
|
23 de marzo, sábado
|
Deportes Tolima – Deportivo Pereira
|
|
2:1
|
|
America de Cali – Boyaca Chico
|
|
3:2
|
|
24 de marzo, domingo
|
Águilas Doradas – Santa Fe
|
|
1:1
|
|
Atl. Bucaramanga – Envigado
|
|
3:1
|
|
Atlético Nacional – Deportivo Pasto
|
|
1:0
|
|
25 de marzo, lunes
|
Once Caldas – Alianza Petrolera
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 14
|
29 de marzo, viernes
|
Envigado – Atlético Nacional
|
|
0:1
|
|
Alianza Petrolera – Deportes Tolima
|
|
0:2
|
|
Atletico Junior – La Equidad
|
|
1:0
|
|
Deportivo Pasto – Once Caldas
|
|
0:0
|
|
30 de marzo, sábado
|
Boyaca Chico – Jaguares Cordoba
|
|
1:0
|
|
Santa Fe – Patriotas Boyaca
|
|
3:0
|
|
Fortaleza CEIF – Millonarios
|
|
1:2
|
|
31 de marzo, domingo
|
Deportive Cali – Águilas Doradas
|
|
2:4
|
|
Deportivo Pereira – Atl. Bucaramanga
|
|
1:2
|
|
Ind Medellin – America de Cali
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Jornada 15
|
27 de marzo, miércoles
|
Millonarios – Santa Fe
|
|
3:1
|
|
5 de abril, viernes
|
Envigado – Deportivo Pereira
|
|
1:1
|
|
Once Caldas – Deportes Tolima
|
|
2:1
|
|
Atlético Nacional – Fortaleza CEIF
|
|
1:2
|
|
6 de abril, sábado
|
Atl. Bucaramanga – Deportive Cali
|
|
2:1
|
|
America de Cali – Atletico Junior
|
|
4:1
|
|
Águilas Doradas – Deportivo Pasto
|
|
0:1
|
|
7 de abril, domingo
|
Patriotas Boyaca – Alianza Petrolera
|
|
0:0
|
|
Jaguares Cordoba – Ind Medellin
|
|
2:2
|
|
La Equidad – Boyaca Chico
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 16
|
12 de abril, viernes
|
Deportive Cali – America de Cali
|
|
1:1
|
|
Deportes Tolima – Águilas Doradas
|
|
2:1
|
|
Fortaleza CEIF – Once Caldas
|
|
2:0
|
|
13 de abril, sábado
|
Santa Fe – Atlético Nacional
|
|
0:0
|
|
Atletico Junior – Envigado
|
|
1:1
|
|
Deportivo Pereira – Jaguares Cordoba
|
|
0:0
|
|
Boyaca Chico – Patriotas Boyaca
|
|
1:2
|
|
14 de abril, domingo
|
Deportivo Pasto – Millonarios
|
|
2:3
|
|
Alianza Petrolera – La Equidad
|
|
0:3
|
|
Ind Medellin – Atl. Bucaramanga
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Jornada 17
|
16 de abril, martes
|
Envigado – Deportes Tolima
|
|
0:2
|
|
Jaguares Cordoba – Deportive Cali
|
|
1:1
|
|
Once Caldas – Santa Fe
|
|
0:1
|
|
17 de abril, miércoles
|
Atlético Nacional – Deportivo Pereira
|
|
0:1
|
|
Millonarios – Atletico Junior
|
|
3:2
|
|
Águilas Doradas – Alianza Petrolera
|
|
4:0
|
|
18 de abril, jueves
|
Patriotas Boyaca – Ind Medellin
|
|
2:3
|
|
La Equidad – Fortaleza CEIF
|
|
0:0
|
|
America de Cali – Deportivo Pasto
|
|
0:0
|
|
19 de abril, viernes
|
Atl. Bucaramanga – Boyaca Chico
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
|
Jornada 18
|
20 de abril, sábado
|
Alianza Petrolera – Jaguares Cordoba
|
|
2:1
|
|
Santa Fe – America de Cali
|
|
1:0
|
|
Atletico Junior – Once Caldas
|
|
1:0
|
|
Deportivo Pereira – Millonarios
|
|
1:2
|
|
21 de abril, domingo
|
Deportive Cali – Envigado
|
|
2:0
|
|
Deportes Tolima – Patriotas Boyaca
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ind Medellin – Atlético Nacional
|
|
2:2
|
|
22 de abril, lunes
|
Fortaleza CEIF – Atl. Bucaramanga
|
|
0:2
|
|
Deportivo Pasto – La Equidad
|
|
2:3
|
|
Boyaca Chico – Águilas Doradas
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Jornada 19
|
27 de abril, sábado
|
Atlético Nacional – Deportes Tolima
|
|
3:1
|
|
Patriotas Boyaca – Deportivo Pasto
|
|
0:3
|
|
28 de abril, domingo
|
Águilas Doradas – Fortaleza CEIF
|
|
1:1
|
|
Jaguares Cordoba – Santa Fe
|
|
1:0
|
|
Once Caldas – America de Cali
|
|
0:0
|
|
La Equidad – Deportivo Pereira
|
|
0:2
|
|
Atl. Bucaramanga – Alianza Petrolera
|
|
1:0
|
|
Millonarios – Boyaca Chico
|
|
3:0
|
|
Deportive Cali – Atletico Junior
|
|
0:0
|
|
Envigado – Ind Medellin
|
|
0:1
|
|
|