11 de mayo, jueves
|
Eslovaquia – República Checa
|
|
2:3
|
|
Suecia – Alemania
|
|
1:0
|
|
Letonia – Canadá
|
|
0:6
|
|
Finlandia – EUA
|
|
1:4
|
|
12 de mayo, viernes
|
Eslovaquia – Letonia
|
|
2:1
|
|
Hungría – Dinamarca
|
|
1:3
|
|
Noruega – Kazajstán
|
|
3:4
|
|
Suiza – Eslovenia
|
|
7:0
|
|
Alemania – Finlandia
|
|
3:4
|
|
Francia – Austria
|
|
2:1
|
|
13 de mayo, sábado
|
Eslovenia – Canadá
|
|
2:5
|
|
Suecia – Austria
|
|
5:0
|
|
Noruega – Suiza
|
|
0:3
|
|
República Checa – Kazajstán
|
|
5:1
|
|
Francia – Dinamarca
|
|
3:4
|
|
EUA – Hungría
|
|
7:1
|
|
14 de mayo, domingo
|
Alemania – EUA
|
|
2:3
|
|
República Checa – Letonia
|
|
3:4
|
|
Eslovaquia – Canadá
|
|
1:2
|
|
Finlandia – Suecia
|
|
1:2
|
|
15 de mayo, lunes
|
Eslovenia – Noruega
|
|
0:1
|
|
Dinamarca – Austria
|
|
6:2
|
|
Suiza – Kazajstán
|
|
5:0
|
|
Francia – Hungría
|
|
2:3
|
|
16 de mayo, martes
|
Canadá – Kazajstán
|
|
5:1
|
|
EUA – Austria
|
|
4:1
|
|
Letonia – Noruega
|
|
2:1
|
|
Finlandia – Francia
|
|
5:3
|
|
17 de mayo, miércoles
|
Hungría – Suecia
|
|
1:7
|
|
Dinamarca – Alemania
|
|
4:6
|
|
Suiza – Eslovaquia
|
|
4:2
|
|
República Checa – Eslovenia
|
|
6:2
|
|
18 de mayo, jueves
|
Austria – Alemania
|
|
2:4
|
|
Hungría – Finlandia
|
|
1:7
|
|
Letonia – Eslovenia
|
|
3:2
|
|
Kazajstán – Eslovaquia
|
|
4:3
|
|
19 de mayo, viernes
|
Kazajstán – Letonia
|
|
0:7
|
|
Suecia – Francia
|
|
4:0
|
|
Noruega – República Checa
|
|
0:2
|
|
EUA – Dinamarca
|
|
3:0
|
|
Canadá – Suiza
|
|
2:3
|
|
Austria – Finlandia
|
|
1:3
|
|
20 de mayo, sábado
|
Eslovenia – Eslovaquia
|
|
0:1
|
|
República Checa – Suiza
|
|
2:4
|
|
Alemania – Hungría
|
|
7:2
|
|
EUA – Francia
|
|
9:0
|
|
21 de mayo, domingo
|
Austria – Hungría
|
|
4:3
|
|
Canadá – Noruega
|
|
2:3
|
|
Dinamarca – Suecia
|
|
1:4
|
|
Kazajstán – Eslovenia
|
|
4:3
|
|
22 de mayo, lunes
|
Suecia – EUA
|
|
3:4
|
|
Eslovaquia – Noruega
|
|
4:1
|
|
Suiza – Letonia
|
|
3:4
|
|
Alemania – Francia
|
|
5:0
|
|
Canadá – República Checa
|
|
3:1
|
|
Finlandia – Dinamarca
|
|
7:1
|
|
|