kolo 1
|
10 Avgust, Četvrtak
|
Nansi – Villefranche
|
|
1:1
|
|
Marignane Gignac – Le Man
|
|
0:2
|
|
Cholet – Šateru
|
|
2:0
|
|
Orlean – GOAL
|
|
1:0
|
|
Epinal – Red Star
|
|
1:2
|
|
Nior – Avranches
|
|
3:2
|
|
Dižon – Ruan
|
|
0:0
|
|
13 Avgust, Nedelja
|
Nim – Martigues
|
|
1:1
|
|
2 Oktobar, Ponedeljak
|
Versailles – Sošo
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 2
|
17 Avgust, Četvrtak
|
GOAL – Red Star
|
|
3:1
|
|
Avranches – Marignane Gignac
|
|
3:0
|
|
Ruan – Nim
|
|
1:1
|
|
Villefranche – Cholet
|
|
2:1
|
|
Martigues – Versailles
|
|
2:1
|
|
Šateru – Nior
|
|
2:0
|
|
Nansi – Epinal
|
|
2:2
|
|
20 Avgust, Nedelja
|
Le Man – Dižon
|
|
1:1
|
|
24 Oktobar, Utorak
|
Sošo – Orlean
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
kolo 3
|
24 Avgust, Četvrtak
|
Marignane Gignac – Šateru
|
|
1:1
|
|
Red Star – Sošo
|
|
2:0
|
|
Cholet – Nansi
|
|
0:2
|
|
Orlean – Martigues
|
|
0:1
|
|
Nim – Le Man
|
|
1:1
|
|
Epinal – GOAL
|
|
0:0
|
|
Dižon – Avranches
|
|
5:2
|
|
Nior – Villefranche
|
|
1:1
|
|
27 Avgust, Nedelja
|
Versailles – Ruan
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 4
|
31 Avgust, Četvrtak
|
Avranches – Nim
|
|
2:0
|
|
Cholet – Epinal
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ruan – Orlean
|
|
2:1
|
|
Villefranche – Marignane Gignac
|
|
2:1
|
|
Le Man – Versailles
|
|
0:0
|
|
Šateru – Dižon
|
|
2:0
|
|
Nansi – Nior
|
|
2:2
|
|
Sošo – GOAL
|
|
0:3
|
|
3 Septembar, Nedelja
|
Martigues – Red Star
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
kolo 5
|
7 Septembar, Četvrtak
|
GOAL – Martigues
|
|
0:0
|
|
Marignane Gignac – Nansi
|
|
1:1
|
|
Nim – Šateru
|
|
2:2
|
|
Dižon – Villefranche
|
|
2:0
|
|
Nior – Cholet
|
|
2:0
|
|
Epinal – Sošo
|
|
0:3
|
|
8 Septembar, Petak
|
Versailles – Avranches
|
|
1:1
|
|
10 Septembar, Nedelja
|
Orlean – Le Man
|
|
1:3
|
|
Red Star – Ruan
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 6
|
14 Septembar, Četvrtak
|
Avranches – Orlean
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cholet – Marignane Gignac
|
|
0:1
|
|
Ruan – GOAL
|
|
2:1
|
|
Villefranche – Nim
|
|
1:1
|
|
Le Man – Red Star
|
|
1:2
|
|
Martigues – Sošo
|
|
1:2
|
|
Nior – Epinal
|
|
2:1
|
|
Šateru – Versailles
|
|
0:2
|
|
17 Septembar, Nedelja
|
Nansi – Dižon
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
kolo 7
|
21 Septembar, Četvrtak
|
GOAL – Le Man
|
|
1:2
|
|
Marignane Gignac – Nior
|
|
1:2
|
|
Red Star – Avranches
|
|
3:0
|
|
Versailles – Villefranche
|
|
0:1
|
|
Orlean – Šateru
|
|
2:2
|
|
Nim – Nansi
|
|
1:0
|
|
Dižon – Cholet
|
|
0:1
|
|
Epinal – Martigues
|
|
0:0
|
|
24 Septembar, Nedelja
|
Sošo – Ruan
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 8
|
28 Septembar, Četvrtak
|
Marignane Gignac – Epinal
|
|
2:0
|
|
Avranches – GOAL
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cholet – Nim
|
|
0:2
|
|
Ruan – Martigues
|
|
0:0
|
|
Villefranche – Orlean
|
|
3:0
|
|
Le Man – Sošo
|
|
2:1
|
|
Nior – Dižon
|
|
3:0
|
|
Nansi – Versailles
|
|
0:2
|
|
1 Oktobar, Nedelja
|
Šateru – Red Star
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
kolo 9
|
5 Oktobar, Četvrtak
|
GOAL – Šateru
|
|
1:1
|
|
Red Star – Villefranche
|
|
2:0
|
|
Orlean – Nansi
|
|
1:0
|
|
Nim – Nior
|
|
1:0
|
|
Dižon – Marignane Gignac
|
|
0:0
|
|
Epinal – Ruan
|
|
1:1
|
|
Martigues – Le Man
|
|
4:0
|
|
6 Oktobar, Petak
|
Sošo – Avranches
|
|
2:1
|
|
Versailles – Cholet
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 10
|
10 Oktobar, Utorak
|
Marignane Gignac – Nim
|
|
1:1
|
|
Avranches – Martigues
|
|
2:0
|
|
Cholet – Orlean
|
|
0:1
|
|
Villefranche – GOAL
|
|
2:1
|
|
Le Man – Ruan
|
|
0:1
|
|
Nior – Versailles
|
|
1:0
|
|
Dižon – Epinal
|
|
4:1
|
|
Šateru – Sošo
|
|
1:1
|
|
Nansi – Red Star
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
kolo 11
|
19 Oktobar, Četvrtak
|
GOAL – Nansi
|
|
1:0
|
|
Versailles – Marignane Gignac
|
|
1:1
|
|
Orlean – Nior
|
|
4:2
|
|
Nim – Dižon
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sošo – Villefranche
|
|
3:3
|
|
Epinal – Le Man
|
|
1:2
|
|
Martigues – Šateru
|
|
1:1
|
|
22 Oktobar, Nedelja
|
Red Star – Cholet
|
|
2:0
|
|
Ruan – Avranches
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 12
|
2 Novembar, Četvrtak
|
Marignane Gignac – Orlean
|
|
0:0
|
|
Avranches – Le Man
|
|
2:1
|
|
Cholet – GOAL
|
|
1:0
|
|
Villefranche – Martigues
|
|
0:1
|
|
Nim – Epinal
|
|
1:3
|
|
Dižon – Versailles
|
|
2:1
|
|
Šateru – Ruan
|
|
0:3
|
|
Nansi – Sošo
|
|
1:1
|
|
5 Novembar, Nedelja
|
Nior – Red Star
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
kolo 13
|
9 Novembar, Četvrtak
|
GOAL – Nior
|
|
2:3
|
|
Red Star – Marignane Gignac
|
|
2:1
|
|
Versailles – Nim
|
|
6:0
|
|
Orlean – Dižon
|
|
1:2
|
|
Ruan – Villefranche
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Martigues – Nansi
|
|
1:0
|
|
Epinal – Avranches
|
|
4:0
|
|
Sošo – Cholet
|
|
2:0
|
|
13 Novembar, Ponedeljak
|
Le Man – Šateru
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 14
|
23 Novembar, Četvrtak
|
Marignane Gignac – GOAL
|
|
2:2
|
|
Cholet – Martigues
|
|
0:2
|
|
Villefranche – Le Man
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Nim – Orlean
|
|
2:3
|
|
Dižon – Red Star
|
|
3:1
|
|
Šateru – Avranches
|
|
1:2
|
|
Nansi – Ruan
|
|
1:0
|
|
25 Novembar, Subota
|
Versailles – Epinal
|
|
4:1
|
|
26 Novembar, Nedelja
|
Nior – Sošo
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
kolo 15
|
30 Novembar, Četvrtak
|
Avranches – Villefranche
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Ruan – Cholet
|
|
5:1
|
|
Le Man – Nansi
|
|
1:3
|
|
Epinal – Šateru
|
|
4:1
|
|
Sošo – Marignane Gignac
|
|
4:0
|
|
1 Decembar, Petak
|
Red Star – Nim
|
|
2:0
|
|
3 Decembar, Nedelja
|
Martigues – Nior
|
|
1:0
|
|
26 Januar, Petak
|
Orlean – Versailles
|
|
2:1
|
|
GOAL – Dižon
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 16
|
14 Decembar, Četvrtak
|
Nansi – Avranches
|
|
1:0
|
|
Marignane Gignac – Martigues
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cholet – Le Man
|
|
0:1
|
|
Orlean – Epinal
|
|
2:0
|
|
Villefranche – Šateru
|
|
2:2
|
|
Nim – GOAL
|
|
1:2
|
|
Nior – Ruan
|
|
1:2
|
|
Dižon – Sošo
|
|
0:3
|
|
17 Decembar, Nedelja
|
Versailles – Red Star
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 18
|
18 Januar, Četvrtak
|
Marignane Gignac – Avranches
|
|
4:1
|
|
Orlean – Sošo
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Cholet – Villefranche
|
|
0:0
|
|
21 Januar, Nedelja
|
Dižon – Le Man
|
|
1:1
|
|
Versailles – Martigues
|
|
0:1
|
|
26 Januar, Petak
|
Epinal – Nansi
|
|
1:2
|
|
Nim – Ruan
|
|
2:0
|
|
Nior – Šateru
|
|
0:0
|
|
26 Februar, Ponedeljak
|
Red Star – GOAL
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
kolo 19
|
1 Februar, Četvrtak
|
GOAL – Epinal
|
|
0:1
|
|
Avranches – Dižon
|
|
1:4
|
|
Ruan – Versailles
|
|
1:2
|
|
Villefranche – Nior
|
|
0:4
|
|
Le Man – Nim
|
|
0:0
|
|
Martigues – Orlean
|
|
1:1
|
|
Šateru – Marignane Gignac
|
|
3:0
|
|
Nansi – Cholet
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sošo – Red Star
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 20
|
8 Februar, Četvrtak
|
Marignane Gignac – Villefranche
|
|
1:1
|
|
Red Star – Martigues
|
|
2:0
|
|
Versailles – Le Man
|
|
0:0
|
|
Nim – Avranches
|
|
1:0
|
|
Epinal – Cholet
|
|
3:1
|
|
Dižon – Šateru
|
|
1:1
|
|
11 Februar, Nedelja
|
Nior – Nansi
|
|
2:1
|
|
Orlean – Ruan
|
|
0:0
|
|
25 Mart, Ponedeljak
|
GOAL – Sošo
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
kolo 21
|
15 Februar, Četvrtak
|
Avranches – Versailles
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cholet – Nior
|
|
1:1
|
|
Villefranche – Dižon
|
|
4:0
|
|
Le Man – Orlean
|
|
0:1
|
|
Martigues – GOAL
|
|
3:0
|
|
Šateru – Nim
|
|
0:1
|
|
Nansi – Marignane Gignac
|
|
4:1
|
|
Sošo – Epinal
|
|
0:1
|
|
18 Februar, Nedelja
|
Ruan – Red Star
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 22
|
22 Februar, Četvrtak
|
GOAL – Ruan
|
|
1:0
|
|
Marignane Gignac – Cholet
|
|
3:2
|
|
Red Star – Le Man
|
|
4:1
|
|
Versailles – Šateru
|
|
1:3
|
|
Orlean – Avranches
|
|
3:1
|
|
Nim – Villefranche
|
|
1:1
|
|
Epinal – Nior
|
|
0:3
|
|
Sošo – Martigues
|
|
1:1
|
|
25 Februar, Nedelja
|
Dižon – Nansi
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
kolo 23
|
29 Februar, Četvrtak
|
Cholet – Dižon
|
|
2:1
|
|
Martigues – Epinal
|
|
2:1
|
|
Nior – Marignane Gignac
|
|
3:2
|
|
Nansi – Nim
|
|
3:1
|
|
1 Mart, Petak
|
Avranches – Red Star
|
|
0:0
|
|
Villefranche – Versailles
|
|
0:1
|
|
Le Man – GOAL
|
|
2:0
|
|
Šateru – Orlean
|
|
2:1
|
|
3 Mart, Nedelja
|
Ruan – Sošo
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 24
|
7 Mart, Četvrtak
|
GOAL – Avranches
|
|
4:1
|
|
Red Star – Šateru
|
|
0:0
|
|
Versailles – Nansi
|
|
1:1
|
|
Orlean – Villefranche
|
|
2:0
|
|
Nim – Cholet
|
|
2:1
|
|
Martigues – Ruan
|
|
3:1
|
|
Epinal – Marignane Gignac
|
|
0:2
|
|
8 Mart, Petak
|
Sošo – Le Man
|
|
2:2
|
|
10 Mart, Nedelja
|
Dižon – Nior
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
kolo 25
|
14 Mart, Četvrtak
|
Marignane Gignac – Dižon
|
|
2:1
|
|
Avranches – Sošo
|
|
0:1
|
|
Cholet – Versailles
|
|
0:1
|
|
Le Man – Martigues
|
|
2:0
|
|
Nior – Nim
|
|
3:2
|
|
Šateru – GOAL
|
|
3:2
|
|
Nansi – Orlean
|
|
1:0
|
|
17 Mart, Nedelja
|
Ruan – Epinal
|
|
1:0
|
|
17 Mart, Nedelja
|
Villefranche – Red Star
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 26
|
21 Mart, Četvrtak
|
GOAL – Villefranche
|
|
1:0
|
|
Red Star – Nansi
|
|
1:1
|
|
Orlean – Cholet
|
|
1:2
|
|
Ruan – Le Man
|
|
0:1
|
|
Nim – Marignane Gignac
|
|
1:1
|
|
Martigues – Avranches
|
|
2:0
|
|
Epinal – Dižon
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sošo – Šateru
|
|
0:2
|
|
24 Mart, Nedelja
|
Versailles – Nior
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
kolo 27
|
28 Mart, Četvrtak
|
Marignane Gignac – Versailles
|
|
2:0
|
|
Cholet – Red Star
|
|
1:1
|
|
Le Man – Epinal
|
|
1:0
|
|
Dižon – Nim
|
|
1:1
|
|
Šateru – Martigues
|
|
1:0
|
|
29 Mart, Petak
|
Nansi – GOAL
|
|
2:2
|
|
Villefranche – Sošo
|
|
2:2
|
|
Avranches – Ruan
|
|
1:2
|
|
31 Mart, Nedelja
|
Nior – Orlean
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 28
|
4 April, Četvrtak
|
GOAL – Cholet
|
|
3:4
|
|
Red Star – Nior
|
|
2:1
|
|
Versailles – Dižon
|
|
2:0
|
|
Orlean – Marignane Gignac
|
|
1:1
|
|
Le Man – Avranches
|
|
3:4
|
|
Martigues – Villefranche
|
|
1:0
|
|
Epinal – Nim
|
|
2:1
|
|
5 April, Petak
|
Ruan – Šateru
|
|
1:1
|
|
7 April, Nedelja
|
Sošo – Nansi
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 30
|
18 April, Četvrtak
|
GOAL – Marignane Gignac
|
|
3:0
|
|
Red Star – Dižon
|
|
0:2
|
|
Avranches – Šateru
|
|
1:0
|
|
Orlean – Nim
|
|
0:1
|
|
Ruan – Nansi
|
|
2:3
|
|
Le Man – Villefranche
|
|
1:1
|
|
Martigues – Cholet
|
|
2:2
|
|
Epinal – Versailles
|
|
0:1
|
|
21 April, Nedelja
|
Sošo – Nior
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
kolo 31
|
25 April, Četvrtak
|
Marignane Gignac – Sošo
|
|
- : -
|
|
Versailles – Orlean
|
|
- : -
|
|
Cholet – Ruan
|
|
- : -
|
|
Villefranche – Avranches
|
|
- : -
|
|
Nim – Red Star
|
|
- : -
|
|
Nior – Martigues
|
|
- : -
|
|
Dižon – GOAL
|
|
- : -
|
|
Šateru – Epinal
|
|
- : -
|
|
Nansi – Le Man
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
kolo 32
|
2 Maj, Četvrtak
|
GOAL – Nim
|
|
- : -
|
|
Red Star – Versailles
|
|
- : -
|
|
Avranches – Nansi
|
|
- : -
|
|
Ruan – Nior
|
|
- : -
|
|
Le Man – Cholet
|
|
- : -
|
|
Martigues – Marignane Gignac
|
|
- : -
|
|
Epinal – Orlean
|
|
- : -
|
|
Šateru – Villefranche
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sošo – Dižon
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
kolo 33
|
9 Maj, Četvrtak
|
Marignane Gignac – Ruan
|
|
- : -
|
|
Versailles – GOAL
|
|
- : -
|
|
Cholet – Avranches
|
|
- : -
|
|
Orlean – Red Star
|
|
- : -
|
|
Nim – Sošo
|
|
- : -
|
|
Epinal – Villefranche
|
|
- : -
|
|
Nior – Le Man
|
|
- : -
|
|
Dižon – Martigues
|
|
- : -
|
|
Nansi – Šateru
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
kolo 34
|
16 Maj, Četvrtak
|
Red Star – Epinal
|
|
- : -
|
|
Avranches – Nior
|
|
- : -
|
|
Ruan – Dižon
|
|
- : -
|
|
Villefranche – Nansi
|
|
- : -
|
|
Le Man – Marignane Gignac
|
|
- : -
|
|
Martigues – Nim
|
|
- : -
|
|
Šateru – Cholet
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sošo – Versailles
|
|
- : -
|
|
GOAL – Orlean
|
|
- : -
|
|
|