kolo 1
|
20 Jul, Četvrtak
|
Vendsisel – Sonderjske
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hillerod – HB Koge
|
|
0:4
|
|
21 Jul, Petak
|
B.93 – Alborg
|
|
0:3
|
|
22 Jul, Subota
|
Fredericia – Hobro
|
|
0:2
|
|
Kolding – Horsens
|
|
2:1
|
|
Helsingor – Naestved
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 2
|
27 Jul, Četvrtak
|
HB Koge – Vendsisel
|
|
3:1
|
|
Sonderjske – Fredericia
|
|
1:3
|
|
Hobro – Naestved
|
|
3:2
|
|
28 Jul, Petak
|
Alborg – Horsens
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kolding – Hillerod
|
|
2:1
|
|
29 Jul, Subota
|
Helsingor – B.93
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
kolo 3
|
3 Avgust, Četvrtak
|
Horsens – HB Koge
|
|
2:0
|
|
Hillerod – Hobro
|
|
0:1
|
|
4 Avgust, Petak
|
Vendsisel – Helsingor
|
|
2:1
|
|
B.93 – Kolding
|
|
1:1
|
|
5 Avgust, Subota
|
Naestved – Sonderjske
|
|
1:4
|
|
Alborg – Fredericia
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 4
|
10 Avgust, Četvrtak
|
Fredericia – Hillerod
|
|
3:2
|
|
Helsingor – Alborg
|
|
1:1
|
|
HB Koge – B.93
|
|
1:7
|
|
11 Avgust, Petak
|
Sonderjske – Horsens
|
|
5:0
|
|
12 Avgust, Subota
|
Naestved – Kolding
|
|
1:2
|
|
Hobro – Vendsisel
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
kolo 5
|
17 Avgust, Četvrtak
|
B.93 – Fredericia
|
|
0:5
|
|
Kolding – Sonderjske
|
|
1:3
|
|
Alborg – Naestved
|
|
1:1
|
|
Horsens – Helsingor
|
|
3:1
|
|
18 Avgust, Petak
|
Hillerod – Vendsisel
|
|
2:0
|
|
19 Avgust, Subota
|
HB Koge – Hobro
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 6
|
21 Avgust, Ponedeljak
|
Naestved – B.93
|
|
0:1
|
|
Fredericia – Horsens
|
|
2:0
|
|
22 Avgust, Utorak
|
Vendsisel – Kolding
|
|
2:1
|
|
Helsingor – Hillerod
|
|
1:6
|
|
Sonderjske – HB Koge
|
|
4:0
|
|
23 Avgust, Sreda
|
Hobro – Alborg
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
kolo 7
|
24 Avgust, Četvrtak
|
Horsens – Naestved
|
|
3:0
|
|
25 Avgust, Petak
|
Kolding – Helsingor
|
|
4:0
|
|
B.93 – Vendsisel
|
|
0:5
|
|
26 Avgust, Subota
|
Alborg – Hillerod
|
|
3:0
|
|
HB Koge – Fredericia
|
|
0:0
|
|
27 Avgust, Nedelja
|
Hobro – Sonderjske
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 8
|
31 Avgust, Četvrtak
|
Hillerod – Sonderjske
|
|
2:2
|
|
Vendsisel – Fredericia
|
|
0:2
|
|
Horsens – B.93
|
|
0:0
|
|
2 Septembar, Subota
|
Alborg – Kolding
|
|
3:1
|
|
Helsingor – Hobro
|
|
1:3
|
|
3 Septembar, Nedelja
|
Naestved – HB Koge
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
kolo 9
|
13 Septembar, Sreda
|
HB Koge – Kolding
|
|
0:1
|
|
14 Septembar, Četvrtak
|
Hillerod – B.93
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sonderjske – Alborg
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hobro – Horsens
|
|
0:1
|
|
16 Septembar, Subota
|
Fredericia – Helsingor
|
|
0:0
|
|
Vendsisel – Naestved
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 10
|
21 Septembar, Četvrtak
|
Alborg – HB Koge
|
|
2:0
|
|
Kolding – Fredericia
|
|
1:2
|
|
B.93 – Hobro
|
|
1:2
|
|
22 Septembar, Petak
|
Horsens – Vendsisel
|
|
3:1
|
|
23 Septembar, Subota
|
Helsingor – Sonderjske
|
|
3:4
|
|
Naestved – Hillerod
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
kolo 11
|
28 Septembar, Četvrtak
|
Vendsisel – Alborg
|
|
1:3
|
|
Hillerod – Horsens
|
|
0:0
|
|
29 Septembar, Petak
|
Sonderjske – B.93
|
|
4:0
|
|
30 Septembar, Subota
|
Hobro – Kolding
|
|
2:3
|
|
Fredericia – Naestved
|
|
4:1
|
|
HB Koge – Helsingor
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 12
|
5 Oktobar, Četvrtak
|
B.93 – Hillerod
|
|
0:3
|
|
Fredericia – Sonderjske
|
|
1:2
|
|
Horsens – Alborg
|
|
1:4
|
|
6 Oktobar, Petak
|
Kolding – HB Koge
|
|
3:1
|
|
7 Oktobar, Subota
|
Naestved – Hobro
|
|
1:0
|
|
8 Oktobar, Nedelja
|
Helsingor – Vendsisel
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
kolo 13
|
18 Oktobar, Sreda
|
Vendsisel – Horsens
|
|
2:1
|
|
19 Oktobar, Četvrtak
|
Hobro – Helsingor
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sonderjske – Kolding
|
|
4:0
|
|
Hillerod – Fredericia
|
|
1:1
|
|
21 Oktobar, Subota
|
HB Koge – Naestved
|
|
3:2
|
|
Alborg – B.93
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 14
|
26 Oktobar, Četvrtak
|
Horsens – Hillerod
|
|
1:3
|
|
Hobro – HB Koge
|
|
2:1
|
|
B.93 – Sonderjske
|
|
0:4
|
|
27 Oktobar, Petak
|
Kolding – Alborg
|
|
0:1
|
|
Helsingor – Fredericia
|
|
3:3
|
|
28 Oktobar, Subota
|
Naestved – Vendsisel
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
kolo 15
|
2 Novembar, Četvrtak
|
HB Koge – Horsens
|
|
1:4
|
|
Sonderjske – Hobro
|
|
1:0
|
|
3 Novembar, Petak
|
Vendsisel – B.93
|
|
1:0
|
|
4 Novembar, Subota
|
Alborg – Helsingor
|
|
2:2
|
|
Fredericia – Kolding
|
|
1:0
|
|
5 Novembar, Nedelja
|
Hillerod – Naestved
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 16
|
9 Novembar, Četvrtak
|
Horsens – Fredericia
|
|
1:1
|
|
HB Koge – Sonderjske
|
|
1:4
|
|
B.93 – Helsingor
|
|
2:0
|
|
11 Novembar, Subota
|
Kolding – Vendsisel
|
|
0:1
|
|
Naestved – Alborg
|
|
1:1
|
|
12 Novembar, Nedelja
|
Hobro – Hillerod
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
kolo 17
|
22 Novembar, Sreda
|
Fredericia – B.93
|
|
0:4
|
|
23 Novembar, Četvrtak
|
Sonderjske – Naestved
|
|
4:1
|
|
Helsingor – Horsens
|
|
1:2
|
|
24 Novembar, Petak
|
Hillerod – Kolding
|
|
1:3
|
|
25 Novembar, Subota
|
Vendsisel – HB Koge
|
|
2:0
|
|
Alborg – Hobro
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 18
|
30 Novembar, Četvrtak
|
Horsens – Hobro
|
|
0:1
|
|
Fredericia – Vendsisel
|
|
0:0
|
|
1 Decembar, Petak
|
Sonderjske – Hillerod
|
|
0:2
|
|
2 Decembar, Subota
|
Naestved – Helsingor
|
|
2:2
|
|
HB Koge – Alborg
|
|
1:2
|
|
4 Decembar, Ponedeljak
|
Kolding – B.93
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
kolo 19
|
22 Februar, Četvrtak
|
Vendsisel – Hillerod
|
|
4:4
|
|
Helsingor – HB Koge
|
|
0:1
|
|
Horsens – Kolding
|
|
1:2
|
|
23 Februar, Petak
|
Alborg – Sonderjske
|
|
2:2
|
|
B.93 – Naestved
|
|
0:0
|
|
24 Februar, Subota
|
Hobro – Fredericia
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 20
|
29 Februar, Četvrtak
|
Fredericia – Alborg
|
|
2:3
|
|
Hillerod – Helsingor
|
|
4:2
|
|
1 Mart, Petak
|
B.93 – HB Koge
|
|
3:1
|
|
Kolding – Hobro
|
|
3:1
|
|
Sonderjske – Vendsisel
|
|
0:3
|
|
2 Mart, Subota
|
Naestved – Horsens
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
kolo 21
|
7 Mart, Četvrtak
|
Hobro – B.93
|
|
1:1
|
|
Helsingor – Kolding
|
|
1:1
|
|
HB Koge – Hillerod
|
|
0:4
|
|
8 Mart, Petak
|
Horsens – Sonderjske
|
|
1:4
|
|
Naestved – Fredericia
|
|
0:0
|
|
9 Mart, Subota
|
Alborg – Vendsisel
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
|
kolo 22
|
15 Mart, Petak
|
Fredericia – HB Koge
|
|
2:2
|
|
Sonderjske – Helsingor
|
|
2:0
|
|
Kolding – Naestved
|
|
3:3
|
|
Vendsisel – Hobro
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hillerod – Alborg
|
|
1:2
|
|
B.93 – Horsens
|
|
3:2
|
|
|