kolo 1
|
15 Jul, Subota
|
Dinamo Briansk – Krasnodar 2
|
|
1:1
|
|
Volga Ulyanovsk – Velez
|
|
1:0
|
|
Spartak Ks – Irtiš
|
|
1:2
|
|
Murom – Rotor
|
|
1:1
|
|
Chayka P – Ufa
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 2
|
22 Jul, Subota
|
Chayka P – Irtiš
|
|
0:0
|
|
Krasnodar 2 – Spartak Ks
|
|
1:1
|
|
Velez – Rotor
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ufa – Murom
|
|
2:2
|
|
Volga Ulyanovsk – Dinamo Briansk
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
kolo 3
|
29 Jul, Subota
|
Chayka P – Krasnodar 2
|
|
1:1
|
|
Murom – Irtiš
|
|
0:3
|
|
Spartak Ks – Volga Ulyanovsk
|
|
3:2
|
|
Rotor – Ufa
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dinamo Briansk – Velez
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 4
|
5 Avgust, Subota
|
Dinamo Briansk – Spartak Ks
|
|
1:0
|
|
Volga Ulyanovsk – Chayka P
|
|
1:2
|
|
Irtiš – Rotor
|
|
1:0
|
|
Velez – Ufa
|
|
0:0
|
|
Krasnodar 2 – Murom
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
kolo 5
|
12 Avgust, Subota
|
Chayka P – Dinamo Briansk
|
|
1:2
|
|
Murom – Volga Ulyanovsk
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ufa – Irtiš
|
|
2:0
|
|
Spartak Ks – Velez
|
|
0:0
|
|
Rotor – Krasnodar 2
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 6
|
17 Avgust, Četvrtak
|
Krasnodar 2 – Ufa
|
|
1:0
|
|
18 Avgust, Petak
|
Dinamo Briansk – Murom
|
|
1:0
|
|
Volga Ulyanovsk – Rotor
|
|
1:2
|
|
Spartak Ks – Chayka P
|
|
1:1
|
|
Velez – Irtiš
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
kolo 7
|
26 Avgust, Subota
|
Chayka P – Velez
|
|
5:0
|
|
Murom – Spartak Ks
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ufa – Volga Ulyanovsk
|
|
0:1
|
|
Irtiš – Krasnodar 2
|
|
1:2
|
|
Rotor – Dinamo Briansk
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 8
|
2 Septembar, Subota
|
Chayka P – Murom
|
|
1:3
|
|
Velez – Krasnodar 2
|
|
3:0
|
|
Spartak Ks – Rotor
|
|
0:1
|
|
Volga Ulyanovsk – Irtiš
|
|
2:1
|
|
Dinamo Briansk – Ufa
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
kolo 9
|
8 Septembar, Petak
|
Rotor – Chayka P
|
|
0:0
|
|
Irtiš – Dinamo Briansk
|
|
1:3
|
|
Ufa – Spartak Ks
|
|
2:0
|
|
Krasnodar 2 – Volga Ulyanovsk
|
|
1:2
|
|
Murom – Velez
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 10
|
16 Septembar, Subota
|
Chayka P – Irtiš
|
|
1:1
|
|
Murom – Ufa
|
|
0:3
|
|
Spartak Ks – Krasnodar 2
|
|
0:1
|
|
Rotor – Velez
|
|
4:2
|
|
Dinamo Briansk – Volga Ulyanovsk
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
kolo 11
|
22 Septembar, Petak
|
Volga Ulyanovsk – Spartak Ks
|
|
0:0
|
|
Irtiš – Murom
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ufa – Rotor
|
|
3:0
|
|
Velez – Dinamo Briansk
|
|
2:1
|
|
Krasnodar 2 – Chayka P
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 12
|
30 Septembar, Subota
|
Chayka P – Volga Ulyanovsk
|
|
1:0
|
|
Murom – Krasnodar 2
|
|
2:3
|
|
Ufa – Velez
|
|
2:0
|
|
Spartak Ks – Dinamo Briansk
|
|
3:1
|
|
Rotor – Irtiš
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
kolo 13
|
7 Oktobar, Subota
|
Krasnodar 2 – Rotor
|
|
3:1
|
|
Velez – Spartak Ks
|
|
2:1
|
|
Irtiš – Ufa
|
|
1:0
|
|
Volga Ulyanovsk – Murom
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dinamo Briansk – Chayka P
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
|
kolo 14
|
14 Oktobar, Subota
|
Rotor – Volga Ulyanovsk
|
|
1:1
|
|
Irtiš – Velez
|
|
0:1
|
|
Murom – Dinamo Briansk
|
|
3:1
|
|
Chayka P – Spartak Ks
|
|
1:2
|
|
8 Novembar, Sreda
|
Ufa – Krasnodar 2
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
kolo 15
|
21 Oktobar, Subota
|
Krasnodar 2 – Irtiš
|
|
0:2
|
|
Velez – Chayka P
|
|
2:0
|
|
Spartak Ks – Murom
|
|
0:3
|
|
Volga Ulyanovsk – Ufa
|
|
0:3
|
|
Dinamo Briansk – Rotor
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 16
|
28 Oktobar, Subota
|
Murom – Chayka P
|
|
1:2
|
|
Krasnodar 2 – Velez
|
|
4:1
|
|
Ufa – Dinamo Briansk
|
|
1:0
|
|
Irtiš – Volga Ulyanovsk
|
|
0:0
|
|
Rotor – Spartak Ks
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
kolo 17
|
4 Novembar, Subota
|
Dinamo Briansk – Irtiš
|
|
2:0
|
|
Chayka P – Rotor
|
|
0:1
|
|
Velez – Murom
|
|
2:2
|
|
Spartak Ks – Ufa
|
|
0:1
|
|
Volga Ulyanovsk – Krasnodar 2
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 18
|
11 Novembar, Subota
|
Rotor – Murom
|
|
3:0
|
|
Irtiš – Spartak Ks
|
|
2:0
|
|
Ufa – Chayka P
|
|
2:1
|
|
Velez – Volga Ulyanovsk
|
|
0:0
|
|
Krasnodar 2 – Dinamo Briansk
|
|
1:1
|
|
|