kolo 1
|
10 Avgust, Četvrtak
|
Trabzonspor – Antalyaspor
|
|
1:0
|
|
11 Avgust, Petak
|
Konjaspor – Istanbulspor
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kayserispor – Galatasaraj
|
|
0:0
|
|
Kasimpasa – Ankaragucu
|
|
3:2
|
|
Pendikspor – Hatayspor
|
|
1:5
|
|
12 Avgust, Subota
|
Adana Demirspor – Rizespor
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sivaspor – Samsunspor
|
|
1:1
|
|
Fenerbahče – Gazijantep BB
|
|
2:1
|
|
13 Avgust, Nedelja
|
Alanyaspor – Istanbul BB
|
|
2:0
|
|
Fatih Karagumruk – Bešiktaš
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 2
|
17 Avgust, Četvrtak
|
Istanbulspor – Kayserispor
|
|
1:1
|
|
Antalyaspor – Konjaspor
|
|
1:1
|
|
18 Avgust, Petak
|
Hatayspor – Kasimpasa
|
|
0:0
|
|
Rizespor – Alanyaspor
|
|
0:0
|
|
Galatasaraj – Trabzonspor
|
|
2:0
|
|
19 Avgust, Subota
|
Bešiktaš – Pendikspor
|
|
1:1
|
|
Gazijantep BB – Sivaspor
|
|
1:3
|
|
Istanbul BB – Fatih Karagumruk
|
|
0:2
|
|
20 Avgust, Nedelja
|
Samsunspor – Fenerbahče
|
|
0:2
|
|
Ankaragucu – Adana Demirspor
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
kolo 3
|
24 Avgust, Četvrtak
|
Konjaspor – Gazijantep BB
|
|
2:0
|
|
25 Avgust, Petak
|
Kasimpasa – Pendikspor
|
|
1:1
|
|
Trabzonspor – Rizespor
|
|
2:3
|
|
Sivaspor – Antalyaspor
|
|
1:1
|
|
26 Avgust, Subota
|
Fatih Karagumruk – Ankaragucu
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kayserispor – Samsunspor
|
|
2:1
|
|
Alanyaspor – Hatayspor
|
|
0:0
|
|
25 Septembar, Ponedeljak
|
Istanbulspor – Galatasaraj
|
|
0:1
|
|
26 Septembar, Utorak
|
Adana Demirspor – Bešiktaš
|
|
4:2
|
|
27 Septembar, Sreda
|
Fenerbahče – Istanbul BB
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 4
|
31 Avgust, Četvrtak
|
Rizespor – Fatih Karagumruk
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kasimpasa – Trabzonspor
|
|
1:5
|
|
1 Septembar, Petak
|
Antalyaspor – Kayserispor
|
|
1:1
|
|
Gazijantep BB – Galatasaraj
|
|
0:3
|
|
Istanbul BB – Konjaspor
|
|
0:1
|
|
Pendikspor – Alanyaspor
|
|
1:1
|
|
2 Septembar, Subota
|
Hatayspor – Adana Demirspor
|
|
3:3
|
|
Bešiktaš – Sivaspor
|
|
2:0
|
|
Ankaragucu – Fenerbahče
|
|
0:1
|
|
7 Novembar, Utorak
|
Samsunspor – Istanbulspor
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
kolo 5
|
15 Septembar, Petak
|
Adana Demirspor – Pendikspor
|
|
3:0
|
|
Konjaspor – Rizespor
|
|
1:2
|
|
Galatasaraj – Samsunspor
|
|
4:2
|
|
Kayserispor – Gazijantep BB
|
|
2:0
|
|
16 Septembar, Subota
|
Alanyaspor – Kasimpasa
|
|
3:3
|
|
Istanbulspor – Istanbul BB
|
|
0:2
|
|
Trabzonspor – Bešiktaš
|
|
3:0
|
|
Fenerbahče – Antalyaspor
|
|
3:2
|
|
17 Septembar, Nedelja
|
Sivaspor – Ankaragucu
|
|
1:3
|
|
Fatih Karagumruk – Hatayspor
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 6
|
21 Septembar, Četvrtak
|
Gazijantep BB – Istanbulspor
|
|
2:0
|
|
22 Septembar, Petak
|
Pendikspor – Fatih Karagumruk
|
|
1:1
|
|
Istanbul BB – Galatasaraj
|
|
1:2
|
|
Rizespor – Sivaspor
|
|
1:1
|
|
Antalyaspor – Samsunspor
|
|
0:1
|
|
23 Septembar, Subota
|
Ankaragucu – Konjaspor
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kasimpasa – Adana Demirspor
|
|
2:1
|
|
Bešiktaš – Kayserispor
|
|
2:1
|
|
Alanyaspor – Fenerbahče
|
|
0:1
|
|
24 Septembar, Nedelja
|
Hatayspor – Trabzonspor
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
kolo 7
|
28 Septembar, Četvrtak
|
Samsunspor – Gazijantep BB
|
|
1:2
|
|
29 Septembar, Petak
|
Istanbulspor – Antalyaspor
|
|
1:2
|
|
Sivaspor – Hatayspor
|
|
0:0
|
|
Trabzonspor – Pendikspor
|
|
2:1
|
|
Galatasaraj – Ankaragucu
|
|
2:1
|
|
30 Septembar, Subota
|
Fatih Karagumruk – Kasimpasa
|
|
2:3
|
|
Fenerbahče – Rizespor
|
|
5:0
|
|
Adana Demirspor – Alanyaspor
|
|
4:0
|
|
Konjaspor – Bešiktaš
|
|
0:2
|
|
1 Oktobar, Nedelja
|
Kayserispor – Istanbul BB
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 8
|
5 Oktobar, Četvrtak
|
Adana Demirspor – Trabzonspor
|
|
1:0
|
|
Alanyaspor – Fatih Karagumruk
|
|
2:1
|
|
6 Oktobar, Petak
|
Pendikspor – Sivaspor
|
|
2:3
|
|
Istanbul BB – Gazijantep BB
|
|
2:0
|
|
Antalyaspor – Galatasaraj
|
|
0:2
|
|
Ankaragucu – Kayserispor
|
|
3:0
|
|
7 Oktobar, Subota
|
Bešiktaš – Istanbulspor
|
|
2:0
|
|
Rizespor – Samsunspor
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kasimpasa – Fenerbahče
|
|
0:2
|
|
Hatayspor – Konjaspor
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
kolo 9
|
20 Oktobar, Petak
|
Gazijantep BB – Antalyaspor
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kayserispor – Rizespor
|
|
3:1
|
|
Galatasaraj – Bešiktaš
|
|
2:1
|
|
Konjaspor – Pendikspor
|
|
1:2
|
|
21 Oktobar, Subota
|
Istanbulspor – Ankaragucu
|
|
2:1
|
|
Samsunspor – Istanbul BB
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sivaspor – Kasimpasa
|
|
0:1
|
|
Fenerbahče – Hatayspor
|
|
4:2
|
|
22 Oktobar, Nedelja
|
Trabzonspor – Alanyaspor
|
|
1:0
|
|
Fatih Karagumruk – Adana Demirspor
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 10
|
Bešiktaš – Gazijantep BB
|
|
2:0
|
|
26 Oktobar, Četvrtak
|
Hatayspor – Kayserispor
|
|
1:2
|
|
Kasimpasa – Istanbulspor
|
|
3:1
|
|
27 Oktobar, Petak
|
Adana Demirspor – Konjaspor
|
|
3:0
|
|
Rizespor – Galatasaraj
|
|
0:1
|
|
28 Oktobar, Subota
|
Fatih Karagumruk – Trabzonspor
|
|
0:0
|
|
Pendikspor – Fenerbahče
|
|
0:5
|
|
Antalyaspor – Istanbul BB
|
|
1:0
|
|
Alanyaspor – Sivaspor
|
|
1:2
|
|
Ankaragucu – Samsunspor
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
kolo 11
|
2 Novembar, Četvrtak
|
Galatasaraj – Kasimpasa
|
|
2:1
|
|
3 Novembar, Petak
|
Fenerbahče – Trabzonspor
|
|
2:3
|
|
Samsunspor – Hatayspor
|
|
2:1
|
|
Istanbulspor – Pendikspor
|
|
2:4
|
|
4 Novembar, Subota
|
Konjaspor – Fatih Karagumruk
|
|
1:1
|
|
Istanbul BB – Ankaragucu
|
|
3:3
|
|
Antalyaspor – Bešiktaš
|
|
3:2
|
|
Sivaspor – Adana Demirspor
|
|
1:1
|
|
5 Novembar, Nedelja
|
Kayserispor – Alanyaspor
|
|
1:0
|
|
Gazijantep BB – Rizespor
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 12
|
9 Novembar, Četvrtak
|
Ankaragucu – Antalyaspor
|
|
0:4
|
|
Trabzonspor – Konjaspor
|
|
2:1
|
|
10 Novembar, Petak
|
Fatih Karagumruk – Sivaspor
|
|
3:0
|
|
Hatayspor – Galatasaraj
|
|
2:1
|
|
Kasimpasa – Kayserispor
|
|
3:4
|
|
Alanyaspor – Gazijantep BB
|
|
0:3
|
|
11 Novembar, Subota
|
Adana Demirspor – Fenerbahče
|
|
0:0
|
|
Bešiktaš – Istanbul BB
|
|
1:0
|
|
Rizespor – Istanbulspor
|
|
1:0
|
|
Pendikspor – Samsunspor
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
kolo 13
|
24 Novembar, Petak
|
Istanbulspor – Hatayspor
|
|
2:1
|
|
Galatasaraj – Alanyaspor
|
|
4:0
|
|
Konjaspor – Kasimpasa
|
|
2:0
|
|
25 Novembar, Subota
|
Kayserispor – Adana Demirspor
|
|
1:1
|
|
Fenerbahče – Fatih Karagumruk
|
|
2:1
|
|
Antalyaspor – Rizespor
|
|
0:0
|
|
Gazijantep BB – Ankaragucu
|
|
4:0
|
|
Samsunspor – Bešiktaš
|
|
1:2
|
|
26 Novembar, Nedelja
|
Istanbul BB – Pendikspor
|
|
4:1
|
|
Sivaspor – Trabzonspor
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
|
kolo 14
|
30 Novembar, Četvrtak
|
Hatayspor – Antalyaspor
|
|
3:3
|
|
Fatih Karagumruk – Istanbulspor
|
|
3:0
|
|
1 Decembar, Petak
|
Pendikspor – Galatasaraj
|
|
0:2
|
|
Rizespor – Istanbul BB
|
|
3:2
|
|
Alanyaspor – Konjaspor
|
|
2:2
|
|
Adana Demirspor – Samsunspor
|
|
2:3
|
|
2 Decembar, Subota
|
Ankaragucu – Bešiktaš
|
|
1:1
|
|
Trabzonspor – Kayserispor
|
|
0:1
|
|
Kasimpasa – Gazijantep BB
|
|
4:2
|
|
3 Decembar, Nedelja
|
Fenerbahče – Sivaspor
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
kolo 15
|
7 Decembar, Četvrtak
|
Galatasaraj – Adana Demirspor
|
|
3:1
|
|
8 Decembar, Petak
|
Bešiktaš – Fenerbahče
|
|
1:3
|
|
Antalyaspor – Fatih Karagumruk
|
|
2:1
|
|
Samsunspor – Kasimpasa
|
|
4:2
|
|
9 Decembar, Subota
|
Istanbul BB – Hatayspor
|
|
1:0
|
|
Istanbulspor – Alanyaspor
|
|
0:1
|
|
Gazijantep BB – Trabzonspor
|
|
1:3
|
|
Kayserispor – Pendikspor
|
|
2:0
|
|
10 Decembar, Nedelja
|
Ankaragucu – Rizespor
|
|
1:1
|
|
Konjaspor – Sivaspor
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 16
|
8 Januar, Ponedeljak
|
Rizespor – Bešiktaš
|
|
0:4
|
|
Kasimpasa – Istanbul BB
|
|
0:3
|
|
Pendikspor – Antalyaspor
|
|
0:1
|
|
Alanyaspor – Ankaragucu
|
|
1:1
|
|
9 Januar, Utorak
|
Fenerbahče – Konjaspor
|
|
7:1
|
|
Adana Demirspor – Istanbulspor
|
|
2:2
|
|
Hatayspor – Gazijantep BB
|
|
0:0
|
|
Fatih Karagumruk – Kayserispor
|
|
4:1
|
|
10 Januar, Sreda
|
Trabzonspor – Samsunspor
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sivaspor – Galatasaraj
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
kolo 17
|
18 Decembar, Ponedeljak
|
Istanbulspor – Trabzonspor
|
|
0:3
|
|
Gazijantep BB – Adana Demirspor
|
|
2:2
|
|
Istanbul BB – Sivaspor
|
|
3:1
|
|
19 Decembar, Utorak
|
Galatasaraj – Fatih Karagumruk
|
|
1:0
|
|
Antalyaspor – Kasimpasa
|
|
0:0
|
|
Kayserispor – Fenerbahče
|
|
3:4
|
|
20 Decembar, Sreda
|
Samsunspor – Konjaspor
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bešiktaš – Alanyaspor
|
|
1:3
|
|
Ankaragucu – Hatayspor
|
|
0:0
|
|
Rizespor – Pendikspor
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 18
|
22 Decembar, Petak
|
Sivaspor – Istanbulspor
|
|
1:0
|
|
Fatih Karagumruk – Gazijantep BB
|
|
0:3
|
|
Trabzonspor – Istanbul BB
|
|
1:1
|
|
23 Decembar, Subota
|
Fenerbahče – Galatasaraj
|
|
0:0
|
|
Adana Demirspor – Antalyaspor
|
|
2:1
|
|
Konjaspor – Kayserispor
|
|
2:0
|
|
24 Decembar, Nedelja
|
Pendikspor – Ankaragucu
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kasimpasa – Rizespor
|
|
2:2
|
|
Alanyaspor – Samsunspor
|
|
3:1
|
|
Hatayspor – Bešiktaš
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
kolo 19
|
4 Januar, Četvrtak
|
Antalyaspor – Alanyaspor
|
|
0:0
|
|
Bešiktaš – Kasimpasa
|
|
1:3
|
|
Gazijantep BB – Pendikspor
|
|
2:2
|
|
5 Januar, Petak
|
Istanbul BB – Adana Demirspor
|
|
0:0
|
|
Samsunspor – Fatih Karagumruk
|
|
1:0
|
|
Rizespor – Hatayspor
|
|
2:0
|
|
Ankaragucu – Trabzonspor
|
|
0:1
|
|
6 Januar, Subota
|
Istanbulspor – Fenerbahče
|
|
1:5
|
|
Kayserispor – Sivaspor
|
|
1:3
|
|
Galatasaraj – Konjaspor
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 20
|
12 Januar, Petak
|
Hatayspor – Pendikspor
|
|
1:1
|
|
Istanbul BB – Alanyaspor
|
|
3:2
|
|
Rizespor – Adana Demirspor
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bešiktaš – Fatih Karagumruk
|
|
3:0
|
|
Ankaragucu – Kasimpasa
|
|
3:1
|
|
13 Januar, Subota
|
Antalyaspor – Trabzonspor
|
|
1:1
|
|
Gazijantep BB – Fenerbahče
|
|
0:1
|
|
Samsunspor – Sivaspor
|
|
2:0
|
|
Istanbulspor – Konjaspor
|
|
0:0
|
|
14 Januar, Nedelja
|
Galatasaraj – Kayserispor
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
kolo 21
|
19 Januar, Petak
|
Fatih Karagumruk – Istanbul BB
|
|
1:1
|
|
Pendikspor – Bešiktaš
|
|
4:0
|
|
Kasimpasa – Hatayspor
|
|
3:0
|
|
Alanyaspor – Rizespor
|
|
2:1
|
|
Adana Demirspor – Ankaragucu
|
|
1:1
|
|
20 Januar, Subota
|
Konjaspor – Antalyaspor
|
|
1:1
|
|
Fenerbahče – Samsunspor
|
|
1:1
|
|
Trabzonspor – Galatasaraj
|
|
1:5
|
|
Sivaspor – Gazijantep BB
|
|
2:2
|
|
21 Januar, Nedelja
|
Kayserispor – Istanbulspor
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 22
|
22 Januar, Ponedeljak
|
Bešiktaš – Adana Demirspor
|
|
0:0
|
|
Pendikspor – Kasimpasa
|
|
3:2
|
|
Hatayspor – Alanyaspor
|
|
1:1
|
|
23 Januar, Utorak
|
Istanbul BB – Fenerbahče
|
|
0:1
|
|
Gazijantep BB – Konjaspor
|
|
1:1
|
|
Antalyaspor – Sivaspor
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ankaragucu – Fatih Karagumruk
|
|
2:0
|
|
24 Januar, Sreda
|
Galatasaraj – Istanbulspor
|
|
3:1
|
|
Rizespor – Trabzonspor
|
|
1:0
|
|
Samsunspor – Kayserispor
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
kolo 23
|
26 Januar, Petak
|
Alanyaspor – Pendikspor
|
|
1:1
|
|
Adana Demirspor – Hatayspor
|
|
0:1
|
|
27 Januar, Subota
|
Konjaspor – Istanbul BB
|
|
2:3
|
|
Fenerbahče – Ankaragucu
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sivaspor – Bešiktaš
|
|
1:0
|
|
Fatih Karagumruk – Rizespor
|
|
4:0
|
|
28 Januar, Nedelja
|
Istanbulspor – Samsunspor
|
|
1:1
|
|
Trabzonspor – Kasimpasa
|
|
2:3
|
|
Kayserispor – Antalyaspor
|
|
1:1
|
|
Galatasaraj – Gazijantep BB
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 24
|
1 Februar, Četvrtak
|
Ankaragucu – Sivaspor
|
|
0:0
|
|
Samsunspor – Galatasaraj
|
|
0:2
|
|
Hatayspor – Fatih Karagumruk
|
|
3:1
|
|
2 Februar, Petak
|
Istanbul BB – Istanbulspor
|
|
2:0
|
|
Gazijantep BB – Kayserispor
|
|
1:1
|
|
Antalyaspor – Fenerbahče
|
|
0:2
|
|
Rizespor – Konjaspor
|
|
0:0
|
|
3 Februar, Subota
|
Bešiktaš – Trabzonspor
|
|
2:0
|
|
Kasimpasa – Alanyaspor
|
|
2:1
|
|
Pendikspor – Adana Demirspor
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
kolo 25
|
8 Februar, Četvrtak
|
Adana Demirspor – Kasimpasa
|
|
1:3
|
|
9 Februar, Petak
|
Galatasaraj – Istanbul BB
|
|
2:0
|
|
Fatih Karagumruk – Pendikspor
|
|
2:0
|
|
10 Februar, Subota
|
Istanbulspor – Gazijantep BB
|
|
1:3
|
|
Sivaspor – Rizespor
|
|
1:0
|
|
Fenerbahče – Alanyaspor
|
|
2:2
|
|
Konjaspor – Ankaragucu
|
|
1:0
|
|
11 Februar, Nedelja
|
Kayserispor – Bešiktaš
|
|
0:0
|
|
Trabzonspor – Hatayspor
|
|
2:0
|
|
Samsunspor – Antalyaspor
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 26
|
15 Februar, Četvrtak
|
Kasimpasa – Fatih Karagumruk
|
|
1:1
|
|
16 Februar, Petak
|
Hatayspor – Sivaspor
|
|
1:1
|
|
Antalyaspor – Istanbulspor
|
|
2:2
|
|
Rizespor – Fenerbahče
|
|
1:3
|
|
17 Februar, Subota
|
Ankaragucu – Galatasaraj
|
|
0:3
|
|
Alanyaspor – Adana Demirspor
|
|
3:3
|
|
Gazijantep BB – Samsunspor
|
|
1:1
|
|
Pendikspor – Trabzonspor
|
|
0:2
|
|
18 Februar, Nedelja
|
Istanbul BB – Kayserispor
|
|
2:3
|
|
Bešiktaš – Konjaspor
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
kolo 27
|
22 Februar, Četvrtak
|
Samsunspor – Rizespor
|
|
3:0
|
|
23 Februar, Petak
|
Gazijantep BB – Istanbul BB
|
|
0:2
|
|
Fenerbahče – Kasimpasa
|
|
2:1
|
|
Kayserispor – Ankaragucu
|
|
3:2
|
|
Konjaspor – Hatayspor
|
|
2:0
|
|
24 Februar, Subota
|
Trabzonspor – Adana Demirspor
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sivaspor – Pendikspor
|
|
4:1
|
|
Istanbulspor – Bešiktaš
|
|
0:2
|
|
Fatih Karagumruk – Alanyaspor
|
|
1:1
|
|
25 Februar, Nedelja
|
Galatasaraj – Antalyaspor
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 28
|
29 Februar, Četvrtak
|
Kasimpasa – Sivaspor
|
|
0:0
|
|
1 Mart, Petak
|
Ankaragucu – Istanbulspor
|
|
1:1
|
|
Rizespor – Kayserispor
|
|
3:0
|
|
Hatayspor – Fenerbahče
|
|
0:2
|
|
2 Mart, Subota
|
Pendikspor – Konjaspor
|
|
0:2
|
|
Istanbul BB – Samsunspor
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bešiktaš – Galatasaraj
|
|
0:1
|
|
3 Mart, Nedelja
|
Adana Demirspor – Fatih Karagumruk
|
|
1:0
|
|
Alanyaspor – Trabzonspor
|
|
3:1
|
|
Antalyaspor – Gazijantep BB
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
kolo 29
|
7 Mart, Četvrtak
|
Galatasaraj – Rizespor
|
|
6:2
|
|
8 Mart, Petak
|
Istanbul BB – Antalyaspor
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sivaspor – Alanyaspor
|
|
1:2
|
|
Trabzonspor – Fatih Karagumruk
|
|
5:1
|
|
Konjaspor – Adana Demirspor
|
|
2:2
|
|
9 Mart, Subota
|
Istanbulspor – Kasimpasa
|
|
1:2
|
|
Samsunspor – Ankaragucu
|
|
2:1
|
|
Fenerbahče – Pendikspor
|
|
4:1
|
|
Kayserispor – Hatayspor
|
|
1:1
|
|
10 Mart, Nedelja
|
Gazijantep BB – Bešiktaš
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 30
|
14 Mart, Četvrtak
|
Pendikspor – Istanbulspor
|
|
1:0
|
|
Fatih Karagumruk – Konjaspor
|
|
1:1
|
|
15 Mart, Petak
|
Bešiktaš – Antalyaspor
|
|
1:2
|
|
Alanyaspor – Kayserispor
|
|
1:0
|
|
Adana Demirspor – Sivaspor
|
|
4:1
|
|
Ankaragucu – Istanbul BB
|
|
2:1
|
|
16 Mart, Subota
|
Hatayspor – Samsunspor
|
|
3:0
|
|
Kasimpasa – Galatasaraj
|
|
3:4
|
|
Rizespor – Gazijantep BB
|
|
3:1
|
|
Trabzonspor – Fenerbahče
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
kolo 31
|
1 April, Ponedeljak
|
Galatasaraj – Hatayspor
|
|
1:0
|
|
Antalyaspor – Ankaragucu
|
|
1:1
|
|
Gazijantep BB – Alanyaspor
|
|
0:3
|
|
Istanbulspor – Rizespor
|
|
0:4
|
|
2 April, Utorak
|
Sivaspor – Fatih Karagumruk
|
|
1:0
|
|
Fenerbahče – Adana Demirspor
|
|
4:2
|
|
Kayserispor – Kasimpasa
|
|
0:2
|
|
Konjaspor – Trabzonspor
|
|
1:3
|
|
3 April, Sreda
|
Samsunspor – Pendikspor
|
|
0:0
|
|
Istanbul BB – Bešiktaš
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 32
|
11 April, Četvrtak
|
Trabzonspor – Sivaspor
|
|
0:1
|
|
12 April, Petak
|
Ankaragucu – Gazijantep BB
|
|
3:1
|
|
Adana Demirspor – Kayserispor
|
|
0:0
|
|
Bešiktaš – Samsunspor
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kasimpasa – Konjaspor
|
|
0:2
|
|
13 April, Subota
|
Fatih Karagumruk – Fenerbahče
|
|
1:2
|
|
Hatayspor – Istanbulspor
|
|
0:3
|
|
Pendikspor – Istanbul BB
|
|
2:3
|
|
Rizespor – Antalyaspor
|
|
3:0
|
|
14 April, Nedelja
|
Alanyaspor – Galatasaraj
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
kolo 33
|
18 April, Četvrtak
|
Bešiktaš – Ankaragucu
|
|
2:0
|
|
19 April, Petak
|
Istanbulspor – Fatih Karagumruk
|
|
1:2
|
|
Samsunspor – Adana Demirspor
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kayserispor – Trabzonspor
|
|
1:2
|
|
Konjaspor – Alanyaspor
|
|
0:2
|
|
20 April, Subota
|
Istanbul BB – Rizespor
|
|
2:0
|
|
Gazijantep BB – Kasimpasa
|
|
2:0
|
|
Antalyaspor – Hatayspor
|
|
2:1
|
|
Galatasaraj – Pendikspor
|
|
4:1
|
|
21 April, Nedelja
|
Sivaspor – Fenerbahče
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 34
|
25 April, Četvrtak
|
Adana Demirspor – Galatasaraj
|
|
0:3
|
|
26 April, Petak
|
Hatayspor – Istanbul BB
|
|
1:2
|
|
Kasimpasa – Samsunspor
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sivaspor – Konjaspor
|
|
1:0
|
|
Fenerbahče – Bešiktaš
|
|
2:1
|
|
27 April, Subota
|
Pendikspor – Kayserispor
|
|
1:2
|
|
Rizespor – Ankaragucu
|
|
2:2
|
|
Trabzonspor – Gazijantep BB
|
|
4:2
|
|
Alanyaspor – Istanbulspor
|
|
6:0
|
|
28 April, Nedelja
|
Fatih Karagumruk – Antalyaspor
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
kolo 35
|
2 Maj, Četvrtak
|
Ankaragucu – Alanyaspor
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bešiktaš – Rizespor
|
|
3:2
|
|
3 Maj, Petak
|
Istanbulspor – Adana Demirspor
|
|
0:1
|
|
Samsunspor – Trabzonspor
|
|
3:1
|
|
Kayserispor – Fatih Karagumruk
|
|
2:2
|
|
4 Maj, Subota
|
Galatasaraj – Sivaspor
|
|
6:1
|
|
Gazijantep BB – Hatayspor
|
|
1:1
|
|
Istanbul BB – Kasimpasa
|
|
4:1
|
|
5 Maj, Nedelja
|
Antalyaspor – Pendikspor
|
|
1:2
|
|
Konjaspor – Fenerbahče
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 36
|
11 Maj, Subota
|
Fatih Karagumruk – Galatasaraj
|
|
2:3
|
|
Hatayspor – Ankaragucu
|
|
2:1
|
|
Pendikspor – Rizespor
|
|
2:1
|
|
Kasimpasa – Antalyaspor
|
|
3:1
|
|
Sivaspor – Istanbul BB
|
|
0:1
|
|
Trabzonspor – Istanbulspor
|
|
3:0
|
|
Fenerbahče – Kayserispor
|
|
3:0
|
|
Alanyaspor – Bešiktaš
|
|
1:1
|
|
Adana Demirspor – Gazijantep BB
|
|
1:6
|
|
Konjaspor – Samsunspor
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
kolo 37
|
16 Maj, Četvrtak
|
Istanbulspor – Sivaspor
|
|
1:3
|
|
Antalyaspor – Adana Demirspor
|
|
2:1
|
|
17 Maj, Petak
|
Istanbul BB – Trabzonspor
|
|
0:1
|
|
Samsunspor – Alanyaspor
|
|
1:1
|
|
Gazijantep BB – Fatih Karagumruk
|
|
3:1
|
|
Rizespor – Kasimpasa
|
|
0:0
|
|
Kayserispor – Konjaspor
|
|
2:2
|
|
Bešiktaš – Hatayspor
|
|
2:2
|
|
Ankaragucu – Pendikspor
|
|
0:0
|
|
18 Maj, Subota
|
Galatasaraj – Fenerbahče
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 38
|
25 Maj, Subota
|
Hatayspor – Rizespor
|
|
- : -
|
|
Pendikspor – Gazijantep BB
|
|
- : -
|
|
Kasimpasa – Bešiktaš
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sivaspor – Kayserispor
|
|
- : -
|
|
Trabzonspor – Ankaragucu
|
|
- : -
|
|
Fenerbahče – Istanbulspor
|
|
- : -
|
|
Alanyaspor – Antalyaspor
|
|
- : -
|
|
Adana Demirspor – Istanbul BB
|
|
- : -
|
|
Konjaspor – Galatasaraj
|
|
- : -
|
|
Fatih Karagumruk – Samsunspor
|
|
- : -
|
|
|