kolo 1
|
20 Jul, Četvrtak
|
Dinamo Moskva – Krasnodar
|
|
1:3
|
|
21 Jul, Petak
|
Lokomotiva Moskva – Rubin
|
|
2:2
|
|
Ural – CSKA Moskva
|
|
2:1
|
|
Nižnji Novgorod – Zenit
|
|
0:2
|
|
Akhmat – Krila Sovjetov
|
|
1:2
|
|
22 Jul, Subota
|
Soči – Baltika
|
|
2:0
|
|
Rostov – Fakieł
|
|
2:1
|
|
Spartak Moskva – Orenburg
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 2 (Video)
|
28 Jul, Petak
|
Krila Sovjetov – Dinamo Moskva
|
|
3:3
|
|
Rostov – Zenit
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ural – Nižnji Novgorod
|
|
0:0
|
|
29 Jul, Subota
|
Rubin – Orenburg
|
|
1:1
|
|
Krasnodar – Soči
|
|
2:0
|
|
Fakieł – Lokomotiva Moskva
|
|
1:4
|
|
Akhmat – CSKA Moskva
|
|
2:3
|
|
30 Jul, Nedelja
|
Spartak Moskva – Baltika
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
kolo 3 (Video)
|
3 Avgust, Četvrtak
|
Krasnodar – Nižnji Novgorod
|
|
1:0
|
|
4 Avgust, Petak
|
CSKA Moskva – Lokomotiva Moskva
|
|
4:1
|
|
Krila Sovjetov – Rostov
|
|
5:1
|
|
Rubin – Spartak Moskva
|
|
1:4
|
|
Orenburg – Ural
|
|
0:2
|
|
5 Avgust, Subota
|
Soči – Akhmat
|
|
1:2
|
|
Baltika – Fakieł
|
|
2:1
|
|
Zenit – Dinamo Moskva
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
|
kolo 4 (Video)
|
10 Avgust, Četvrtak
|
Ural – Spartak Moskva
|
|
3:2
|
|
11 Avgust, Petak
|
Lokomotiva Moskva – Krila Sovjetov
|
|
1:1
|
|
Rostov – Rubin
|
|
3:0
|
|
Orenburg – Krasnodar
|
|
0:2
|
|
12 Avgust, Subota
|
CSKA Moskva – Soči
|
|
3:1
|
|
Zenit – Fakieł
|
|
2:0
|
|
Dinamo Moskva – Baltika
|
|
2:0
|
|
13 Avgust, Nedelja
|
Nižnji Novgorod – Akhmat
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
kolo 5
|
17 Avgust, Četvrtak
|
Rubin – Krila Sovjetov
|
|
2:1
|
|
18 Avgust, Petak
|
Dinamo Moskva – CSKA Moskva
|
|
2:1
|
|
Baltika – Ural
|
|
0:1
|
|
Krasnodar – Lokomotiva Moskva
|
|
1:1
|
|
Soči – Rostov
|
|
4:0
|
|
19 Avgust, Subota
|
Akhmat – Orenburg
|
|
4:0
|
|
Fakieł – Nižnji Novgorod
|
|
2:0
|
|
Spartak Moskva – Zenit
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
kolo 6 (Video)
|
24 Avgust, Četvrtak
|
Fakieł – Krasnodar
|
|
0:0
|
|
Orenburg – CSKA Moskva
|
|
1:1
|
|
25 Avgust, Petak
|
Spartak Moskva – Akhmat
|
|
0:0
|
|
Zenit – Ural
|
|
4:0
|
|
Rubin – Dinamo Moskva
|
|
2:2
|
|
Nižnji Novgorod – Rostov
|
|
1:0
|
|
26 Avgust, Subota
|
Soči – Lokomotiva Moskva
|
|
0:1
|
|
Krila Sovjetov – Baltika
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
kolo 7 (Video)
|
1 Septembar, Petak
|
Krila Sovjetov – Fakieł
|
|
3:0
|
|
Ural – Akhmat
|
|
0:1
|
|
Krasnodar – Spartak Moskva
|
|
2:0
|
|
Nižnji Novgorod – Rubin
|
|
2:1
|
|
2 Septembar, Subota
|
Orenburg – Soči
|
|
3:0
|
|
Rostov – Dinamo Moskva
|
|
1:2
|
|
Lokomotiva Moskva – Baltika
|
|
3:2
|
|
CSKA Moskva – Zenit
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 8 (Video)
|
14 Septembar, Četvrtak
|
Dinamo Moskva – Nižnji Novgorod
|
|
1:1
|
|
15 Septembar, Petak
|
CSKA Moskva – Krila Sovjetov
|
|
2:2
|
|
Baltika – Rostov
|
|
2:2
|
|
Soči – Spartak Moskva
|
|
0:1
|
|
Akhmat – Krasnodar
|
|
1:1
|
|
16 Septembar, Subota
|
Ural – Fakieł
|
|
0:0
|
|
Rubin – Zenit
|
|
0:3
|
|
Lokomotiva Moskva – Orenburg
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
kolo 9
|
22 Septembar, Petak
|
Spartak Moskva – Dinamo Moskva
|
|
1:0
|
|
Krila Sovjetov – Soči
|
|
2:1
|
|
Baltika – Akhmat
|
|
1:0
|
|
23 Septembar, Subota
|
Nižnji Novgorod – Orenburg
|
|
3:1
|
|
Krasnodar – Ural
|
|
2:0
|
|
Rostov – CSKA Moskva
|
|
3:3
|
|
Zenit – Lokomotiva Moskva
|
|
1:2
|
|
24 Septembar, Nedelja
|
Fakieł – Rubin
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 10 (Video)
|
28 Septembar, Četvrtak
|
Rostov – Ural
|
|
2:2
|
|
29 Septembar, Petak
|
CSKA Moskva – Baltika
|
|
1:0
|
|
Lokomotiva Moskva – Nižnji Novgorod
|
|
1:0
|
|
Rubin – Krasnodar
|
|
0:2
|
|
Orenburg – Zenit
|
|
3:1
|
|
30 Septembar, Subota
|
Akhmat – Dinamo Moskva
|
|
1:1
|
|
Fakieł – Soči
|
|
2:0
|
|
Krila Sovjetov – Spartak Moskva
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
kolo 11 (Video)
|
6 Oktobar, Petak
|
Ural – Lokomotiva Moskva
|
|
2:2
|
|
Baltika – Orenburg
|
|
1:0
|
|
Krasnodar – Rostov
|
|
3:2
|
|
Soči – Zenit
|
|
0:2
|
|
7 Oktobar, Subota
|
Akhmat – Rubin
|
|
0:1
|
|
Nižnji Novgorod – Krila Sovjetov
|
|
2:0
|
|
Dinamo Moskva – Fakieł
|
|
0:0
|
|
Spartak Moskva – CSKA Moskva
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 12
|
20 Oktobar, Petak
|
Lokomotiva Moskva – Dinamo Moskva
|
|
0:0
|
|
Rubin – CSKA Moskva
|
|
0:0
|
|
Baltika – Krasnodar
|
|
2:2
|
|
Orenburg – Fakieł
|
|
1:2
|
|
21 Oktobar, Subota
|
Ural – Soči
|
|
1:4
|
|
Rostov – Akhmat
|
|
3:0
|
|
Zenit – Krila Sovjetov
|
|
3:1
|
|
Spartak Moskva – Nižnji Novgorod
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
kolo 13 (Video)
|
26 Oktobar, Četvrtak
|
Rubin – Baltika
|
|
1:0
|
|
27 Oktobar, Petak
|
Fakieł – Spartak Moskva
|
|
2:0
|
|
Rostov – Lokomotiva Moskva
|
|
1:0
|
|
Krila Sovjetov – Orenburg
|
|
1:1
|
|
Zenit – Akhmat
|
|
2:1
|
|
28 Oktobar, Subota
|
CSKA Moskva – Krasnodar
|
|
1:0
|
|
Dinamo Moskva – Ural
|
|
2:1
|
|
Nižnji Novgorod – Soči
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 14
|
3 Novembar, Petak
|
Baltika – Zenit
|
|
0:2
|
|
Akhmat – Fakieł
|
|
1:2
|
|
4 Novembar, Subota
|
Krasnodar – Krila Sovjetov
|
|
2:1
|
|
Lokomotiva Moskva – Spartak Moskva
|
|
1:1
|
|
CSKA Moskva – Nižnji Novgorod
|
|
3:2
|
|
5 Novembar, Nedelja
|
Ural – Rubin
|
|
0:1
|
|
Soči – Dinamo Moskva
|
|
3:3
|
|
Orenburg – Rostov
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
kolo 15 (Video)
|
10 Novembar, Petak
|
Fakieł – CSKA Moskva
|
|
1:1
|
|
Lokomotiva Moskva – Akhmat
|
|
2:1
|
|
Krila Sovjetov – Ural
|
|
3:1
|
|
Zenit – Krasnodar
|
|
1:1
|
|
11 Novembar, Subota
|
Spartak Moskva – Rostov
|
|
2:1
|
|
Dinamo Moskva – Orenburg
|
|
2:0
|
|
Nižnji Novgorod – Baltika
|
|
0:0
|
|
Soči – Rubin
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 16 (Video)
|
24 Novembar, Petak
|
Baltika – Spartak Moskva
|
|
0:2
|
|
Krila Sovjetov – Lokomotiva Moskva
|
|
3:3
|
|
Zenit – Soči
|
|
3:0
|
|
CSKA Moskva – Dinamo Moskva
|
|
2:3
|
|
25 Novembar, Subota
|
Orenburg – Akhmat
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ural – Krasnodar
|
|
3:1
|
|
Rubin – Fakieł
|
|
1:0
|
|
Rostov – Nižnji Novgorod
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
kolo 17 (Video)
|
1 Decembar, Petak
|
Nižnji Novgorod – Ural
|
|
1:0
|
|
Fakieł – Baltika
|
|
0:0
|
|
Soči – Krila Sovjetov
|
|
0:2
|
|
2 Decembar, Subota
|
Akhmat – Spartak Moskva
|
|
2:1
|
|
Krasnodar – Orenburg
|
|
2:1
|
|
Lokomotiva Moskva – Zenit
|
|
3:1
|
|
CSKA Moskva – Rostov
|
|
2:0
|
|
3 Decembar, Nedelja
|
Dinamo Moskva – Rubin
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 18 (Video)
|
7 Decembar, Četvrtak
|
Zenit – Nižnji Novgorod
|
|
1:0
|
|
Lokomotiva Moskva – Ural
|
|
2:0
|
|
8 Decembar, Petak
|
Spartak Moskva – Krila Sovjetov
|
|
3:0
|
|
Akhmat – Rostov
|
|
0:0
|
|
9 Decembar, Subota
|
Soči – Orenburg
|
|
1:1
|
|
Fakieł – Dinamo Moskva
|
|
1:1
|
|
Krasnodar – CSKA Moskva
|
|
1:0
|
|
Baltika – Rubin
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
kolo 19 (Video)
|
29 Februar, Četvrtak
|
Rostov – Krila Sovjetov
|
|
2:0
|
|
1 Mart, Petak
|
Akhmat – Ural
|
|
1:0
|
|
Krasnodar – Rubin
|
|
1:1
|
|
Zenit – Spartak Moskva
|
|
0:0
|
|
CSKA Moskva – Orenburg
|
|
1:1
|
|
2 Mart, Subota
|
Dinamo Moskva – Lokomotiva Moskva
|
|
2:1
|
|
Baltika – Soči
|
|
0:0
|
|
Nižnji Novgorod – Fakieł
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 20 (Video)
|
7 Mart, Četvrtak
|
Rostov – Krasnodar
|
|
2:1
|
|
Krila Sovjetov – CSKA Moskva
|
|
0:2
|
|
8 Mart, Petak
|
Dinamo Moskva – Akhmat
|
|
2:0
|
|
Rubin – Nižnji Novgorod
|
|
0:1
|
|
Ural – Zenit
|
|
1:4
|
|
9 Mart, Subota
|
Orenburg – Baltika
|
|
1:0
|
|
Lokomotiva Moskva – Soči
|
|
2:2
|
|
Spartak Moskva – Fakieł
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
kolo 21 (Video)
|
23 April, Utorak
|
Zenit – Rubin
|
|
0:2
|
|
Orenburg – Dinamo Moskva
|
|
1:2
|
|
Krasnodar – Baltika
|
|
3:2
|
|
Nižnji Novgorod – Lokomotiva Moskva
|
|
2:3
|
|
24 April, Sreda
|
CSKA Moskva – Spartak Moskva
|
|
0:0
|
|
Akhmat – Soči
|
|
1:0
|
|
Fakieł – Krila Sovjetov
|
|
0:1
|
|
Ural – Rostov
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 22 (Video)
|
28 Mart, Četvrtak
|
Dinamo Moskva – Rostov
|
|
1:4
|
|
29 Mart, Petak
|
Spartak Moskva – Ural
|
|
0:0
|
|
Soči – CSKA Moskva
|
|
2:2
|
|
Baltika – Nižnji Novgorod
|
|
2:0
|
|
Krila Sovjetov – Zenit
|
|
1:1
|
|
30 Mart, Subota
|
Fakieł – Orenburg
|
|
0:0
|
|
Lokomotiva Moskva – Krasnodar
|
|
1:1
|
|
Rubin – Akhmat
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
kolo 23 (Video)
|
5 April, Petak
|
Rostov – Soči
|
|
2:2
|
|
Ural – Krila Sovjetov
|
|
1:2
|
|
Nižnji Novgorod – Krasnodar
|
|
3:4
|
|
6 April, Subota
|
Zenit – Baltika
|
|
1:0
|
|
CSKA Moskva – Fakieł
|
|
4:1
|
|
Dinamo Moskva – Spartak Moskva
|
|
1:2
|
|
Akhmat – Lokomotiva Moskva
|
|
0:2
|
|
7 April, Nedelja
|
Orenburg – Rubin
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
kolo 24 (Video)
|
12 April, Petak
|
Akhmat – Baltika
|
|
1:7
|
|
Krasnodar – Zenit
|
|
1:2
|
|
Lokomotiva Moskva – CSKA Moskva
|
|
3:3
|
|
Spartak Moskva – Soči
|
|
0:1
|
|
13 April, Subota
|
Ural – Dinamo Moskva
|
|
2:1
|
|
Orenburg – Nižnji Novgorod
|
|
3:1
|
|
Fakieł – Rostov
|
|
0:1
|
|
Krila Sovjetov – Rubin
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
kolo 25 (Video)
|
18 April, Četvrtak
|
Krasnodar – Fakieł
|
|
2:0
|
|
19 April, Petak
|
Baltika – Krila Sovjetov
|
|
2:1
|
|
Rubin – Lokomotiva Moskva
|
|
1:1
|
|
CSKA Moskva – Akhmat
|
|
1:2
|
|
20 April, Subota
|
Soči – Ural
|
|
2:2
|
|
Nižnji Novgorod – Dinamo Moskva
|
|
1:4
|
|
Rostov – Spartak Moskva
|
|
1:5
|
|
Zenit – Orenburg
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 26 (Video)
|
27 April, Subota
|
Akhmat – Nižnji Novgorod
|
|
5:1
|
|
Baltika – CSKA Moskva
|
|
3:1
|
|
Dinamo Moskva – Zenit
|
|
3:0
|
|
Spartak Moskva – Lokomotiva Moskva
|
|
3:2
|
|
28 April, Nedelja
|
Soči – Fakieł
|
|
0:0
|
|
Rubin – Ural
|
|
1:1
|
|
Rostov – Orenburg
|
|
2:1
|
|
Krila Sovjetov – Krasnodar
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
kolo 27
|
3 Maj, Petak
|
Orenburg – Krila Sovjetov
|
|
- : -
|
|
Fakieł – Zenit
|
|
- : -
|
|
Nižnji Novgorod – Spartak Moskva
|
|
- : -
|
|
Krasnodar – Akhmat
|
|
- : -
|
|
Ural – Baltika
|
|
- : -
|
|
Lokomotiva Moskva – Rostov
|
|
- : -
|
|
Dinamo Moskva – Soči
|
|
- : -
|
|
CSKA Moskva – Rubin
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
kolo 28
|
10 Maj, Petak
|
Orenburg – Lokomotiva Moskva
|
|
- : -
|
|
Soči – Nižnji Novgorod
|
|
- : -
|
|
Fakieł – Ural
|
|
- : -
|
|
Baltika – Dinamo Moskva
|
|
- : -
|
|
Rubin – Rostov
|
|
- : -
|
|
Krila Sovjetov – Akhmat
|
|
- : -
|
|
Zenit – CSKA Moskva
|
|
- : -
|
|
Spartak Moskva – Krasnodar
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
kolo 29
|
17 Maj, Petak
|
Akhmat – Zenit
|
|
- : -
|
|
Soči – Krasnodar
|
|
- : -
|
|
Nižnji Novgorod – CSKA Moskva
|
|
- : -
|
|
Ural – Orenburg
|
|
- : -
|
|
Rostov – Baltika
|
|
- : -
|
|
Lokomotiva Moskva – Fakieł
|
|
- : -
|
|
Dinamo Moskva – Krila Sovjetov
|
|
- : -
|
|
Spartak Moskva – Rubin
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
kolo 30
|
24 Maj, Petak
|
Fakieł – Akhmat
|
|
- : -
|
|
Krasnodar – Dinamo Moskva
|
|
- : -
|
|
Baltika – Lokomotiva Moskva
|
|
- : -
|
|
Rubin – Soči
|
|
- : -
|
|
Krila Sovjetov – Nižnji Novgorod
|
|
- : -
|
|
Zenit – Rostov
|
|
- : -
|
|
CSKA Moskva – Ural
|
|
- : -
|
|
Orenburg – Spartak Moskva
|
|
- : -
|
|
|