kolo 1
|
4 Avgust, Petak
|
Sošo – Gengamp
|
|
1:4
|
|
Dunkerque – Troa
|
|
2:2
|
|
Concarneau – Bastija
|
|
0:0
|
|
Stade Lavallois – Anžer
|
|
1:0
|
|
Pariz – Kaen
|
|
0:2
|
|
Ajačo – Rodez
|
|
1:1
|
|
Amijen – Quevilly
|
|
1:0
|
|
Valensien – Okser
|
|
1:4
|
|
Sent Etjen – Grenoble
|
|
0:1
|
|
6 Avgust, Nedelja
|
Pau – Bordo
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 2
|
11 Avgust, Petak
|
Quevilly – Ajačo
|
|
0:1
|
|
Rodez – Sent Etjen
|
|
2:1
|
|
Kaen – Pau
|
|
2:0
|
|
Anžer – Sošo
|
|
0:0
|
|
Gengamp – Dunkerque
|
|
0:1
|
|
Bastija – Valensien
|
|
3:0
|
|
Grenoble – Pariz
|
|
2:0
|
|
Troa – Stade Lavallois
|
|
3:1
|
|
Okser – Amijen
|
|
0:1
|
|
13 Avgust, Nedelja
|
Bordo – Concarneau
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
kolo 3
|
18 Avgust, Petak
|
Pau – Pariz
|
|
2:0
|
|
Concarneau – Kaen
|
|
0:2
|
|
Stade Lavallois – Rodez
|
|
1:0
|
|
Anžer – Okser
|
|
2:2
|
|
Grenoble – Troa
|
|
0:0
|
|
Amijen – Bastija
|
|
2:1
|
|
Valensien – Gengamp
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sent Etjen – Quevilly
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sošo – Dunkerque
|
|
3:0
|
|
20 Avgust, Nedelja
|
Ajačo – Bordo
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 4
|
25 Avgust, Petak
|
Quevilly – Stade Lavallois
|
|
0:0
|
|
Dunkerque – Anžer
|
|
0:1
|
|
Rodez – Valensien
|
|
0:1
|
|
Kaen – Ajačo
|
|
3:0
|
|
Pariz – Concarneau
|
|
3:0
|
|
Gengamp – Pau
|
|
4:0
|
|
Bastija – Troa
|
|
3:2
|
|
Okser – Grenoble
|
|
0:0
|
|
Bordo – Amijen
|
|
2:0
|
|
27 Avgust, Nedelja
|
Sošo – Sent Etjen
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
kolo 5
|
1 Septembar, Petak
|
Anžer – Pariz
|
|
2:0
|
|
Stade Lavallois – Kaen
|
|
2:1
|
|
Concarneau – Sošo
|
|
1:1
|
|
Pau – Rodez
|
|
2:2
|
|
Ajačo – Dunkerque
|
|
2:2
|
|
Grenoble – Bastija
|
|
0:0
|
|
Amijen – Gengamp
|
|
4:1
|
|
Troa – Quevilly
|
|
2:2
|
|
Sent Etjen – Valensien
|
|
0:0
|
|
Bordo – Okser
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
|
kolo 6
|
15 Septembar, Petak
|
Dunkerque – Grenoble
|
|
0:0
|
|
Rodez – Anžer
|
|
4:1
|
|
Kaen – Sent Etjen
|
|
1:2
|
|
Pariz – Amijen
|
|
3:0
|
|
Bastija – Stade Lavallois
|
|
0:3
|
|
Valensien – Bordo
|
|
1:2
|
|
Okser – Pau
|
|
2:2
|
|
Sošo – Troa
|
|
0:0
|
|
Quevilly – Concarneau
|
|
2:3
|
|
17 Septembar, Nedelja
|
Gengamp – Ajačo
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
kolo 7
|
22 Septembar, Petak
|
Troa – Okser
|
|
1:2
|
|
Pau – Sošo
|
|
0:3
|
|
Dunkerque – Rodez
|
|
1:2
|
|
Concarneau – Sent Etjen
|
|
0:1
|
|
Stade Lavallois – Gengamp
|
|
2:1
|
|
Anžer – Bastija
|
|
2:0
|
|
Ajačo – Pariz
|
|
2:1
|
|
Grenoble – Quevilly
|
|
2:1
|
|
Amijen – Valensien
|
|
0:0
|
|
2 Oktobar, Ponedeljak
|
Bordo – Kaen
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 8
|
25 Septembar, Ponedeljak
|
Quevilly – Anžer
|
|
0:1
|
|
Rodez – Troa
|
|
2:1
|
|
Kaen – Grenoble
|
|
1:2
|
|
Pariz – Stade Lavallois
|
|
0:1
|
|
Gengamp – Bordo
|
|
0:0
|
|
Bastija – Pau
|
|
1:4
|
|
Amijen – Ajačo
|
|
0:0
|
|
Valensien – Concarneau
|
|
0:1
|
|
Okser – Sošo
|
|
4:0
|
|
3 Oktobar, Utorak
|
Sent Etjen – Dunkerque
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
kolo 9
|
29 Septembar, Petak
|
Dunkerque – Quevilly
|
|
0:1
|
|
Pau – Amijen
|
|
1:0
|
|
Anžer – Concarneau
|
|
2:0
|
|
Stade Lavallois – Valensien
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kaen – Gengamp
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sošo – Pariz
|
|
2:2
|
|
Okser – Rodez
|
|
3:1
|
|
Troa – Sent Etjen
|
|
0:1
|
|
Grenoble – Bordo
|
|
2:0
|
|
1 Oktobar, Nedelja
|
Ajačo – Bastija
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 10
|
6 Oktobar, Petak
|
Quevilly – Pau
|
|
2:2
|
|
Concarneau – Dunkerque
|
|
4:3
|
|
Rodez – Kaen
|
|
5:3
|
|
Pariz – Okser
|
|
0:2
|
|
Gengamp – Grenoble
|
|
2:2
|
|
Bastija – Sošo
|
|
2:1
|
|
Amijen – Anžer
|
|
1:4
|
|
Valensien – Troa
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sent Etjen – Ajačo
|
|
0:0
|
|
Bordo – Stade Lavallois
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
kolo 11
|
20 Oktobar, Petak
|
Dunkerque – Pariz
|
|
1:3
|
|
Rodez – Bastija
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kaen – Okser
|
|
1:1
|
|
Anžer – Bordo
|
|
2:0
|
|
Gengamp – Quevilly
|
|
2:2
|
|
Ajačo – Pau
|
|
2:0
|
|
Grenoble – Valensien
|
|
3:3
|
|
Troa – Concarneau
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sošo – Amijen
|
|
1:1
|
|
22 Oktobar, Nedelja
|
Stade Lavallois – Sent Etjen
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 12
|
27 Oktobar, Petak
|
Quevilly – Sošo
|
|
1:2
|
|
Concarneau – Ajačo
|
|
2:1
|
|
Pariz – Troa
|
|
2:2
|
|
Bastija – Gengamp
|
|
0:0
|
|
Amijen – Stade Lavallois
|
|
0:0
|
|
Valensien – Kaen
|
|
2:2
|
|
Okser – Dunkerque
|
|
0:1
|
|
Bordo – Rodez
|
|
2:2
|
|
Pau – Grenoble
|
|
3:2
|
|
29 Oktobar, Nedelja
|
Sent Etjen – Anžer
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
kolo 13
|
3 Novembar, Petak
|
Sošo – Stade Lavallois
|
|
1:3
|
|
Quevilly – Rodez
|
|
3:1
|
|
Dunkerque – Amijen
|
|
0:1
|
|
Anžer – Valensien
|
|
2:0
|
|
Bastija – Bordo
|
|
3:1
|
|
Grenoble – Ajačo
|
|
0:3
|
|
Troa – Kaen
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sent Etjen – Pariz
|
|
0:1
|
|
5 Novembar, Nedelja
|
Gengamp – Okser
|
|
2:1
|
|
27 Novembar, Ponedeljak
|
Concarneau – Pau
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 14
|
10 Novembar, Petak
|
Pau – Anžer
|
|
4:4
|
|
Rodez – Gengamp
|
|
0:0
|
|
Stade Lavallois – Concarneau
|
|
0:3
|
|
Kaen – Quevilly
|
|
3:3
|
|
Pariz – Bastija
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ajačo – Troa
|
|
1:0
|
|
Amijen – Grenoble
|
|
1:2
|
|
Valensien – Dunkerque
|
|
0:1
|
|
Okser – Sent Etjen
|
|
5:2
|
|
Bordo – Sošo
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
kolo 15
|
24 Novembar, Petak
|
Quevilly – Valensien
|
|
0:0
|
|
Dunkerque – Stade Lavallois
|
|
0:2
|
|
Concarneau – Amijen
|
|
1:1
|
|
Pariz – Bordo
|
|
1:2
|
|
Bastija – Okser
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sošo – Ajačo
|
|
2:0
|
|
Sent Etjen – Pau
|
|
1:2
|
|
Troa – Gengamp
|
|
0:1
|
|
Grenoble – Rodez
|
|
2:1
|
|
26 Novembar, Nedelja
|
Anžer – Kaen
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 16
|
1 Decembar, Petak
|
Pau – Dunkerque
|
|
1:1
|
|
Rodez – Concarneau
|
|
2:0
|
|
Stade Lavallois – Grenoble
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kaen – Bastija
|
|
1:0
|
|
Gengamp – Pariz
|
|
0:1
|
|
Ajačo – Anžer
|
|
1:1
|
|
Amijen – Sent Etjen
|
|
1:0
|
|
Valensien – Sošo
|
|
0:0
|
|
Okser – Quevilly
|
|
3:2
|
|
Bordo – Troa
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
kolo 17
|
4 Decembar, Ponedeljak
|
Quevilly – Bordo
|
|
3:2
|
|
Dunkerque – Bastija
|
|
0:5
|
|
Concarneau – Okser
|
|
1:2
|
|
Pariz – Rodez
|
|
2:0
|
|
Anžer – Grenoble
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ajačo – Stade Lavallois
|
|
2:0
|
|
Troa – Amijen
|
|
2:0
|
|
Sent Etjen – Gengamp
|
|
1:3
|
|
Pau – Valensien
|
|
3:1
|
|
5 Decembar, Utorak
|
Sošo – Kaen
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 18
|
15 Decembar, Petak
|
Bordo – Sent Etjen
|
|
0:0
|
|
Rodez – Amijen
|
|
2:2
|
|
Stade Lavallois – Pau
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kaen – Dunkerque
|
|
1:0
|
|
Gengamp – Concarneau
|
|
0:1
|
|
Bastija – Quevilly
|
|
0:0
|
|
Grenoble – Sošo
|
|
1:0
|
|
Troa – Anžer
|
|
1:4
|
|
Valensien – Pariz
|
|
0:1
|
|
Okser – Ajačo
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
kolo 19
|
18 Decembar, Ponedeljak
|
Pau – Troa
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dunkerque – Bordo
|
|
0:2
|
|
Concarneau – Grenoble
|
|
0:3
|
|
Stade Lavallois – Okser
|
|
1:3
|
|
Pariz – Quevilly
|
|
2:2
|
|
Anžer – Gengamp
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ajačo – Valensien
|
|
2:1
|
|
Amijen – Kaen
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sent Etjen – Bastija
|
|
3:2
|
|
Sošo – Rodez
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 20
|
12 Januar, Petak
|
Quevilly – Gengamp
|
|
0:1
|
|
Rodez – Pau
|
|
2:1
|
|
Kaen – Concarneau
|
|
1:0
|
|
Pariz – Sošo
|
|
2:1
|
|
Bastija – Anžer
|
|
2:0
|
|
Grenoble – Dunkerque
|
|
2:2
|
|
Troa – Ajačo
|
|
3:1
|
|
Valensien – Amijen
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sent Etjen – Stade Lavallois
|
|
0:0
|
|
14 Januar, Nedelja
|
Okser – Bordo
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
kolo 21
|
22 Januar, Ponedeljak
|
Stade Lavallois – Pariz
|
|
1:1
|
|
Concarneau – Troa
|
|
1:0
|
|
Dunkerque – Ajačo
|
|
2:0
|
|
Pau – Sent Etjen
|
|
0:1
|
|
Anžer – Quevilly
|
|
3:2
|
|
Gengamp – Rodez
|
|
3:3
|
|
Bastija – Kaen
|
|
1:2
|
|
Grenoble – Okser
|
|
1:1
|
|
Amijen – Sošo
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bordo – Valensien
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 22
|
26 Januar, Petak
|
Rodez – Stade Lavallois
|
|
1:2
|
|
Kaen – Troa
|
|
0:0
|
|
Pariz – Dunkerque
|
|
1:2
|
|
Ajačo – Concarneau
|
|
1:0
|
|
Valensien – Bastija
|
|
3:1
|
|
Okser – Gengamp
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sent Etjen – Amijen
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sošo – Pau
|
|
0:0
|
|
Quevilly – Grenoble
|
|
1:1
|
|
28 Januar, Nedelja
|
Bordo – Anžer
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
kolo 23
|
2 Februar, Petak
|
Troa – Bordo
|
|
2:1
|
|
Pau – Okser
|
|
2:2
|
|
Dunkerque – Sent Etjen
|
|
1:0
|
|
Concarneau – Valensien
|
|
1:0
|
|
Stade Lavallois – Quevilly
|
|
2:4
|
|
Anžer – Rodez
|
|
2:1
|
|
Gengamp – Sošo
|
|
1:4
|
|
Grenoble – Kaen
|
|
5:1
|
|
Amijen – Pariz
|
|
1:1
|
|
4 Februar, Nedelja
|
Bastija – Ajačo
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 24
|
9 Februar, Petak
|
Quevilly – Bastija
|
|
0:1
|
|
Rodez – Dunkerque
|
|
0:0
|
|
Kaen – Amijen
|
|
2:0
|
|
Pariz – Pau
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ajačo – Gengamp
|
|
3:0
|
|
Valensien – Stade Lavallois
|
|
1:1
|
|
Okser – Anžer
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sošo – Concarneau
|
|
0:3
|
|
Bordo – Grenoble
|
|
1:0
|
|
11 Februar, Nedelja
|
Sent Etjen – Troa
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
kolo 25
|
16 Februar, Petak
|
Pau – Quevilly
|
|
0:2
|
|
Dunkerque – Valensien
|
|
2:1
|
|
Concarneau – Pariz
|
|
2:2
|
|
Stade Lavallois – Ajačo
|
|
1:1
|
|
Anžer – Sent Etjen
|
|
0:3
|
|
Gengamp – Kaen
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bastija – Rodez
|
|
0:2
|
|
Troa – Grenoble
|
|
3:1
|
|
Sošo – Okser
|
|
0:2
|
|
18 Februar, Nedelja
|
Amijen – Bordo
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 26
|
23 Februar, Petak
|
Quevilly – Pariz
|
|
0:0
|
|
Concarneau – Stade Lavallois
|
|
1:3
|
|
Ajačo – Amijen
|
|
0:0
|
|
Grenoble – Pau
|
|
0:1
|
|
Troa – Dunkerque
|
|
1:2
|
|
Valensien – Rodez
|
|
0:2
|
|
Okser – Bastija
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sent Etjen – Sošo
|
|
2:1
|
|
Bordo – Gengamp
|
|
1:0
|
|
25 Februar, Nedelja
|
Kaen – Anžer
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
kolo 27
|
1 Mart, Petak
|
Pau – Kaen
|
|
2:3
|
|
Dunkerque – Concarneau
|
|
2:2
|
|
Rodez – Bordo
|
|
2:2
|
|
Stade Lavallois – Amijen
|
|
1:1
|
|
Pariz – Sent Etjen
|
|
0:0
|
|
Gengamp – Troa
|
|
0:0
|
|
Bastija – Grenoble
|
|
1:0
|
|
Okser – Valensien
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sošo – Quevilly
|
|
0:0
|
|
3 Mart, Nedelja
|
Anžer – Ajačo
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 28
|
8 Mart, Petak
|
Dunkerque – Pau
|
|
1:0
|
|
Concarneau – Gengamp
|
|
2:3
|
|
Kaen – Pariz
|
|
0:1
|
|
Ajačo – Sošo
|
|
1:3
|
|
Amijen – Rodez
|
|
1:1
|
|
Troa – Bastija
|
|
2:0
|
|
Valensien – Anžer
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sent Etjen – Okser
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bordo – Quevilly
|
|
0:0
|
|
10 Mart, Nedelja
|
Grenoble – Stade Lavallois
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
kolo 29
|
15 Mart, Petak
|
Stade Lavallois – Dunkerque
|
|
1:2
|
|
Rodez – Grenoble
|
|
3:1
|
|
Quevilly – Troa
|
|
1:1
|
|
Pau – Concarneau
|
|
2:0
|
|
Pariz – Ajačo
|
|
2:0
|
|
Anžer – Amijen
|
|
1:3
|
|
Gengamp – Valensien
|
|
3:0
|
|
Bastija – Sent Etjen
|
|
0:4
|
|
Okser – Kaen
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sošo – Bordo
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 30
|
29 Mart, Petak
|
Dunkerque – Sošo
|
|
0:2
|
|
Concarneau – Anžer
|
|
2:4
|
|
Stade Lavallois – Bastija
|
|
1:2
|
|
Grenoble – Gengamp
|
|
0:0
|
|
Amijen – Pau
|
|
2:3
|
|
Troa – Rodez
|
|
2:3
|
|
Valensien – Sent Etjen
|
|
0:2
|
|
Bordo – Pariz
|
|
3:3
|
|
Quevilly – Kaen
|
|
1:2
|
|
31 Mart, Nedelja
|
Ajačo – Okser
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
kolo 31
|
5 April, Petak
|
Sošo – Valensien
|
|
2:1
|
|
Pau – Ajačo
|
|
1:1
|
|
Rodez – Quevilly
|
|
3:3
|
|
Kaen – Bordo
|
|
0:1
|
|
Pariz – Grenoble
|
|
2:1
|
|
Anžer – Stade Lavallois
|
|
1:1
|
|
Gengamp – Amijen
|
|
0:0
|
|
Bastija – Dunkerque
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sent Etjen – Concarneau
|
|
1:0
|
|
7 April, Nedelja
|
Okser – Troa
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 32
|
12 April, Petak
|
Quevilly – Okser
|
|
4:3
|
|
Dunkerque – Gengamp
|
|
0:1
|
|
Stade Lavallois – Sošo
|
|
0:3
|
|
Kaen – Rodez
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ajačo – Sent Etjen
|
|
2:0
|
|
Amijen – Concarneau
|
|
0:0
|
|
Troa – Pariz
|
|
1:2
|
|
Valensien – Pau
|
|
1:4
|
|
Bordo – Bastija
|
|
2:3
|
|
14 April, Nedelja
|
Grenoble – Anžer
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
kolo 33
|
19 April, Petak
|
Pariz – Valensien
|
|
2:1
|
|
Rodez – Okser
|
|
2:0
|
|
Concarneau – Quevilly
|
|
0:0
|
|
Pau – Stade Lavallois
|
|
3:0
|
|
Anžer – Troa
|
|
2:1
|
|
Gengamp – Bastija
|
|
0:1
|
|
Ajačo – Kaen
|
|
2:1
|
|
Amijen – Dunkerque
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sent Etjen – Bordo
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sošo – Grenoble
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 34
|
22 April, Ponedeljak
|
Gengamp – Anžer
|
|
- : -
|
|
Kaen – Sošo
|
|
- : -
|
|
Rodez – Pariz
|
|
- : -
|
|
Quevilly – Amijen
|
|
- : -
|
|
Bastija – Concarneau
|
|
- : -
|
|
Grenoble – Sent Etjen
|
|
- : -
|
|
Troa – Pau
|
|
- : -
|
|
Valensien – Ajačo
|
|
- : -
|
|
Okser – Stade Lavallois
|
|
- : -
|
|
Bordo – Dunkerque
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
kolo 35
|
26 April, Petak
|
Stade Lavallois – Bordo
|
|
- : -
|
|
Concarneau – Rodez
|
|
- : -
|
|
Dunkerque – Okser
|
|
- : -
|
|
Pau – Gengamp
|
|
- : -
|
|
Pariz – Anžer
|
|
- : -
|
|
Ajačo – Quevilly
|
|
- : -
|
|
Amijen – Troa
|
|
- : -
|
|
Valensien – Grenoble
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sent Etjen – Kaen
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sošo – Bastija
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
kolo 36
|
3 Maj, Petak
|
Anžer – Pau
|
|
- : -
|
|
Kaen – Stade Lavallois
|
|
- : -
|
|
Rodez – Sošo
|
|
- : -
|
|
Quevilly – Dunkerque
|
|
- : -
|
|
Gengamp – Sent Etjen
|
|
- : -
|
|
Bastija – Amijen
|
|
- : -
|
|
Grenoble – Concarneau
|
|
- : -
|
|
Troa – Valensien
|
|
- : -
|
|
Okser – Pariz
|
|
- : -
|
|
Bordo – Ajačo
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
kolo 37
|
10 Maj, Petak
|
Stade Lavallois – Troa
|
|
- : -
|
|
Concarneau – Bordo
|
|
- : -
|
|
Dunkerque – Kaen
|
|
- : -
|
|
Pau – Bastija
|
|
- : -
|
|
Pariz – Gengamp
|
|
- : -
|
|
Ajačo – Grenoble
|
|
- : -
|
|
Amijen – Okser
|
|
- : -
|
|
Valensien – Quevilly
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sent Etjen – Rodez
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sošo – Anžer
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
kolo 38
|
16 Maj, Četvrtak
|
Rodez – Ajačo
|
|
- : -
|
|
Kaen – Valensien
|
|
- : -
|
|
Anžer – Dunkerque
|
|
- : -
|
|
Gengamp – Stade Lavallois
|
|
- : -
|
|
Bastija – Pariz
|
|
- : -
|
|
Grenoble – Amijen
|
|
- : -
|
|
Troa – Sošo
|
|
- : -
|
|
Okser – Concarneau
|
|
- : -
|
|
Bordo – Pau
|
|
- : -
|
|
Quevilly – Sent Etjen
|
|
- : -
|
|
|